Blind Draw 2

Updated 2:30pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Keith Carl Jr
(bye)
Tony F Chad
Board 2
Ralph McPeak
Dee David Helm
Board 1
Tina Tony S
Third Devon
Board 4
Red Tink
Chicken Hermon
(bye)
Tammy Eddie
Board 5
Stephen C Adrian
Nick Mike Pace
Board 6
Paula Jimmy H
(bye)
Dolla Bill Steven Mason
Keith Carl Jr
A
Board 4
Ralph McPeak
Tina Tony S
B
Board 6
Third Devon
Chicken Hermon
C
Board 3
Stephen C Adrian
Paula Jimmy H
D
Board 7
Dolla Bill Steven Mason
Keith Carl Jr
E
Board 3
Third Devon
Stephen C Adrian
F
Board 1
Paula Jimmy H
Third Devon
G
Board 5
Paula Jimmy H
Paula Jimmy H
Board 2
Keith Carl Jr
Paula Jimmy H
(bye)
Tony F Chad
Dee David Helm
Board 1
Red Tink
(bye)
Tammy Eddie
Nick Mike Pace
(bye)
Tony F Chad
D
Board 5
Dolla Bill Steven Mason
Dee David Helm
C
Board 2
Chicken Hermon
Tammy Eddie
B
Board 7
Tina Tony S
Nick Mike Pace
A
Board 6
Ralph McPeak
Dolla Bill Steven Mason
Board 1
Chicken Hermon
Tammy Eddie
Board 3
Ralph McPeak
Dolla Bill Steven Mason
E
Board 1
Keith Carl Jr
Ralph McPeak
F
Board 7
Stephen C Adrian
Keith Carl Jr
Board 3
Ralph McPeak
Keith Carl Jr
G
Board 1
Third Devon
Keith Carl Jr

1st

  Paula Jimmy H

2nd

  Keith Carl Jr

3rd

  Third Devon

4th

  Ralph McPeak

5th

  Dolla Bill Steven Mason

  Stephen C Adrian

7th

  Chicken Hermon

  Tammy Eddie

9th

  Tony F Chad

  Dee David Helm

  Tina Tony S

  Nick Mike Pace

13th

  Red Tink

Final

Paula Jimmy H W vs.
Keith Carl Jr L Board 2 16:38

Elimination Final

Keith Carl Jr W vs.
Third Devon L Board 1 08:29

Elimination Semi-final

Keith Carl Jr W vs.
Ralph McPeak L Board 3 19:30

Winners Final

Third Devon L vs.
Paula Jimmy H W Board 5 21:17

Elimination 4

Dolla Bill Steven Mason L vs.
Keith Carl Jr W Board 1 18:15

Ralph McPeak W vs.
Stephen C Adrian L Board 7 12:53

Elimination 3

Dolla Bill Steven Mason W vs.
Chicken Hermon L Board 1 18:58

Tammy Eddie L vs.
Ralph McPeak W Board 3 13:35

Winners Semi-finals

Keith Carl Jr L vs.
Third Devon W Board 3 14:55

Stephen C Adrian L vs.
Paula Jimmy H W Board 1 07:40

Elimination 2

Dee David Helm L vs.
Chicken Hermon W Board 2 15:41

Nick Mike Pace L vs.
Ralph McPeak W Board 6 13:50

Tammy Eddie W vs.
Tina Tony S L Board 7 13:25

Tony F Chad L vs.
Dolla Bill Steven Mason W Board 5 22:21

Elimination 1

Dee David Helm W vs.
Red Tink L Board 1 12:22

Winners 1

Chicken Hermon L vs.
Stephen C Adrian W Board 3 14:28

Keith Carl Jr W vs.
Ralph McPeak L Board 4 11:37

Paula Jimmy H W vs.
Dolla Bill Steven Mason L Board 7 06:39

Tina Tony S L vs.
Third Devon W Board 6 16:15

Round 1

Dee David Helm L vs.
Tina Tony S W Board 1 12:39

Nick Mike Pace L vs.
Paula Jimmy H W Board 6 07:19

Tammy Eddie L vs.
Stephen C Adrian W Board 5 16:45

Third Devon W vs.
Red Tink L Board 4 13:12

Tony F Chad L vs.
Ralph McPeak W Board 2 24:29

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20