Final
Cole Sansone & Sarah Hardy W vs.
River Green & Brian Smith L 3 16:33
Elimination Final
River Green & Brian Smith W vs.
Scott Wilkes & Ben Barron L 3 19:52
Elimination Semi-final
River Green & Brian Smith W vs.
Matt Ledbetter & Brent Cleckler L 2 19:49
Winners Final
Scott Wilkes & Ben Barron L vs.
Cole Sansone & Sarah Hardy W 4 09:07
Elimination 8
Matt Ledbetter & Brent Cleckler W vs.
Randall Sanford & Brad Jones L 4 11:01
River Green & Brian Smith W vs.
Kip Smith & Mark Smith L 3 19:00
Elimination 7
Austin Adams & Colby Davis L vs.
River Green & Brian Smith W 1 11:04
Troy Calhoon & Darren Gibson L vs.
Matt Ledbetter & Brent Cleckler W 4 09:42
Winners Semi-finals
Cole Sansone & Sarah Hardy W vs.
Randall Sanford & Brad Jones L 1 10:56
Kip Smith & Mark Smith L vs.
Scott Wilkes & Ben Barron W 4 22:08
Elimination 6
Doyle Taylor & Ron Moreland L vs.
Austin Adams & Colby Davis W 1 14:17
Justin Dries & Jeff Keith L vs.
Troy Calhoon & Darren Gibson W 5 18:47
Matt Ledbetter & Brent Cleckler W vs.
Jay Artis & Phillip Birch L 2 08:42
River Green & Brian Smith W vs.
Brandon Horsley & Jonathan Calloway L 3 17:41
Elimination 5
Brian Moreland & Dustin Williams L vs.
Justin Dries & Jeff Keith W 5 16:54
Bruce Jones & Caleb Headley L vs.
Matt Ledbetter & Brent Cleckler W 2 16:46
Doyle Taylor & Ron Moreland W vs.
Terry Green & John Mckinnon L 1 13:55
Slade Ivey & JR Hartley L vs.
River Green & Brian Smith W 3 07:21
Winners 3
Cole Sansone & Sarah Hardy W vs.
Brandon Horsley & Jonathan Calloway L 4 11:59
Kip Smith & Mark Smith W vs.
Jay Artis & Phillip Birch L 6 25:12
Randall Sanford & Brad Jones W vs.
Austin Adams & Colby Davis L 1 12:21
Troy Calhoon & Darren Gibson L vs.
Scott Wilkes & Ben Barron W 4 15:42
Elimination 4
Jeremy Moreland & Stephanie Gibson L vs.
Doyle Taylor & Ron Moreland W 3 09:13
Jon Jon & Caleb Brown L vs.
Matt Ledbetter & Brent Cleckler W 7 16:17
Justin Dries & Jeff Keith W vs.
Shane Bragg & Hayden Bragg L 9 08:46
River Green & Brian Smith W vs.
Jacob Mosley & Jesse Arnold L 2 10:11
Sharon Wilkes & Jodi Artis L vs.
Terry Green & John Mckinnon W 8 09:11
Shirley Jones & Walt Jones L vs.
Bruce Jones & Caleb Headley W 5 13:07
Slade Ivey & JR Hartley W vs.
Josh Blalock & Kevin Fisk L 9 12:28
Tj Scott & Courtney Hughes L vs.
Brian Moreland & Dustin Williams W 6 15:48
Elimination 3
Alice Laney & Chris Laney L vs.
Justin Dries & Jeff Keith W 5 10:35
Brad Caton & Austin Ming L vs.
Sharon Wilkes & Jodi Artis W 8 17:05
Brandon Arnold & Kaitlyn Armstrong L vs.
Jon Jon & Caleb Brown W 5 14:21
Chad Sasser & TJ Wood L vs.
Tj Scott & Courtney Hughes W 7 16:45
Dewayne Munroe & Shauna Strength L vs.
Slade Ivey & JR Hartley W 2 08:26
Jeremy Christian & Kat L vs.
Shirley Jones & Walt Jones W 9 12:51
Jeremy Moreland & Stephanie Gibson W vs.
Jase Munroe & Brent Hardy L 3 12:08
River Green & Brian Smith W vs.
Scoot & Tina Birch L 3 14:02
Winners 2
Brandon Horsley & Jonathan Calloway W vs.
Bruce Jones & Caleb Headley L 4 13:29
Brian Moreland & Dustin Williams L vs.
Austin Adams & Colby Davis W 1 09:52
Josh Blalock & Kevin Fisk L vs.
Jay Artis & Phillip Birch W 6 09:28
Kip Smith & Mark Smith W vs.
Jacob Mosley & Jesse Arnold L 9 09:55
Matt Ledbetter & Brent Cleckler L vs.
Cole Sansone & Sarah Hardy W 8 09:48
Scott Wilkes & Ben Barron W vs.
Doyle Taylor & Ron Moreland L 2 14:50
Shane Bragg & Hayden Bragg L vs.
Randall Sanford & Brad Jones W 3 09:20
Troy Calhoon & Darren Gibson W vs.
Terry Green & John Mckinnon L 5 11:28
Elimination 2
Chad Sasser & TJ Wood W vs.
Mike Mancil & Debbie Mancil L 7 12:34
Chris Poe & Patrick Headley L vs.
Jeremy Moreland & Stephanie Gibson W 7 12:10
Darby Moore & Alex Adams L vs.
Jon Jon & Caleb Brown W 9 08:12
Winners 1
Brandon Arnold & Kaitlyn Armstrong L vs.
Jacob Mosley & Jesse Arnold W 7 13:19
Dewayne Munroe & Shauna Strength L vs.
Bruce Jones & Caleb Headley W 6 14:39
Doyle Taylor & Ron Moreland W vs.
Mike Mancil & Debbie Mancil L 4 11:01
Jase Munroe & Brent Hardy L vs.
Brian Moreland & Dustin Williams W 9 23:04
Jeremy Christian & Kat L vs.
Jay Artis & Phillip Birch W 1 10:10
Jeremy Moreland & Stephanie Gibson L vs.
Austin Adams & Colby Davis W 1 11:02
Jon Jon & Caleb Brown L vs.
Kip Smith & Mark Smith W 2 08:34
Justin Dries & Jeff Keith L vs.
Troy Calhoon & Darren Gibson W 3 13:38
Randall Sanford & Brad Jones W vs.
Brad Caton & Austin Ming L 1 11:59
River Green & Brian Smith L vs.
Cole Sansone & Sarah Hardy W 4 15:28
Scoot & Tina Birch L vs.
Matt Ledbetter & Brent Cleckler W 8 17:18
Scott Wilkes & Ben Barron W vs.
Tj Scott & Courtney Hughes L 2 13:52
Sharon Wilkes & Jodi Artis L vs.
Shane Bragg & Hayden Bragg W 3 15:29
Shirley Jones & Walt Jones L vs.
Josh Blalock & Kevin Fisk W 6 16:22
Slade Ivey & JR Hartley L vs.
Brandon Horsley & Jonathan Calloway W 5 09:26
Terry Green & John Mckinnon W vs.
Alice Laney & Chris Laney L 7 08:26
Round 1
Chad Sasser & TJ Wood L vs.
Matt Ledbetter & Brent Cleckler W 8 12:00
Chris Poe & Patrick Headley L vs.
Kip Smith & Mark Smith W 2 14:00
Darby Moore & Alex Adams L vs.
Jeremy Moreland & Stephanie Gibson W 5 13:15