ACO Doubles (Fairdale, Ky.)

Updated 12:36am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (1)
(bye) (16)
Zachary Pardue & Micheal Ratcliffe (9) 21
1
Brandon Curtsinger & Logan Metry (8) 17
Mike Harris & Brandon Willman (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Hailey Whitmer & Clifton Whitmer (4)
Garret Schneider & Shannon Sheehan (3)
(bye) (14)
Keith Blair & Chase Lackey (11) 21
2
Hunter Johnson & Cody Bott (6) 7
Tom Blankenship & Ernie Calvert (7) 5
1
Ryan Hart & Jake Richardson (10) 21
(bye) (15)
Brad Smith & Randy Smith (2)
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (1) 21
A
2
Zachary Pardue & Micheal Ratcliffe (9) 3
Mike Harris & Brandon Willman (5) 13
B
3
Hailey Whitmer & Clifton Whitmer (4) 21
Garret Schneider & Shannon Sheehan (3)
C
2
Keith Blair & Chase Lackey (11) 21
Ryan Hart & Jake Richardson (10) 21
D
3
Brad Smith & Randy Smith (2) 15
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (1) 21
E
1
Hailey Whitmer & Clifton Whitmer (4)
Keith Blair & Chase Lackey (11) 21
F
1
Ryan Hart & Jake Richardson (10) 3
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (1) 13
G
2
Keith Blair & Chase Lackey (11) 21
Keith Blair & Chase Lackey (11) 21
3
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (1) 6
Keith Blair & Chase Lackey (11)
(bye) (16)
Brandon Curtsinger & Logan Metry (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Hunter Johnson & Cody Bott (6)
Tom Blankenship & Ernie Calvert (7)
(bye) (15)
Brandon Curtsinger & Logan Metry (8) 21
D
2
Brad Smith & Randy Smith (2) 10
(bye) (13)
C
Garret Schneider & Shannon Sheehan (3)
Hunter Johnson & Cody Bott (6) 21
B
3
Mike Harris & Brandon Willman (5) 5
Tom Blankenship & Ernie Calvert (7)
A
2
Zachary Pardue & Micheal Ratcliffe (9) 21
Brandon Curtsinger & Logan Metry (8) 21
1
Garret Schneider & Shannon Sheehan (3) 5
Hunter Johnson & Cody Bott (6) 9
3
Zachary Pardue & Micheal Ratcliffe (9) 21
Brandon Curtsinger & Logan Metry (8) 21
E
1
Hailey Whitmer & Clifton Whitmer (4) 1
Zachary Pardue & Micheal Ratcliffe (9) 21
F
3
Ryan Hart & Jake Richardson (10) 19
Brandon Curtsinger & Logan Metry (8) 21
3
Zachary Pardue & Micheal Ratcliffe (9) 5
Brandon Curtsinger & Logan Metry (8) 17
G
3
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (1) 21
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (1)

1st

  Keith Blair & Chase Lackey (11)

2nd

  Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (1)

3rd

  Brandon Curtsinger & Logan Metry (8)

4th

  Zachary Pardue & Micheal Ratcliffe (9)

5th

  Hailey Whitmer & Clifton Whitmer (4)

  Ryan Hart & Jake Richardson (10)

7th

  Garret Schneider & Shannon Sheehan (3)

  Hunter Johnson & Cody Bott (6)

9th

  Brad Smith & Randy Smith (2)

  (bye) (13)

  Mike Harris & Brandon Willman (5)

  Tom Blankenship & Ernie Calvert (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Keith Blair & Chase Lackey (11) 21 W vs.
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (1) 6 L 3 14:58

Elimination Final

Brandon Curtsinger & Logan Metry (8) 17 L vs.
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (1) 21 W 3 00:16

Elimination Semi-final

Brandon Curtsinger & Logan Metry (8) 21 W vs.
Zachary Pardue & Micheal Ratcliffe (9) 5 L 3 07:11

Winners Final

Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (1) 13 L vs.
Keith Blair & Chase Lackey (11) 21 W 2 20:31

Elimination 4

Brandon Curtsinger & Logan Metry (8) 21 W vs.
Hailey Whitmer & Clifton Whitmer (4) 1 L 1 00:23

Zachary Pardue & Micheal Ratcliffe (9) 21 W vs.
Ryan Hart & Jake Richardson (10) 19 L 3 19:08

Elimination 3

Brandon Curtsinger & Logan Metry (8) 21 W vs.
Garret Schneider & Shannon Sheehan (3) 5 L 1 09:55

Hunter Johnson & Cody Bott (6) 9 L vs.
Zachary Pardue & Micheal Ratcliffe (9) 21 W 3 13:27

Winners Semi-finals

Keith Blair & Chase Lackey (11) 21 W vs.
Ryan Hart & Jake Richardson (10) 3 L 1 10:14

Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (1) 21 W vs.
Hailey Whitmer & Clifton Whitmer (4) L 1 06:51

Elimination 2

(bye) (13) L vs.
Garret Schneider & Shannon Sheehan (3) W 46:05

Brandon Curtsinger & Logan Metry (8) 21 W vs.
Brad Smith & Randy Smith (2) 10 L 2 10:14

Hunter Johnson & Cody Bott (6) 21 W vs.
Mike Harris & Brandon Willman (5) 5 L 3 08:36

Tom Blankenship & Ernie Calvert (7) L vs.
Zachary Pardue & Micheal Ratcliffe (9) 21 W 2 08:50

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 26:05

(bye) (14) L vs.
Hunter Johnson & Cody Bott (6) W 36:37

(bye) (16) L vs.
Brandon Curtsinger & Logan Metry (8) W 42:36

Tom Blankenship & Ernie Calvert (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 52:29

Winners 1

Garret Schneider & Shannon Sheehan (3) L vs.
Keith Blair & Chase Lackey (11) 21 W 2 08:27

Mike Harris & Brandon Willman (5) 13 L vs.
Hailey Whitmer & Clifton Whitmer (4) 21 W 3 15:36

Ryan Hart & Jake Richardson (10) 21 W vs.
Brad Smith & Randy Smith (2) 15 L 3 14:35

Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (1) 21 W vs.
Zachary Pardue & Micheal Ratcliffe (9) 3 L 2 09:49

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Hailey Whitmer & Clifton Whitmer (4) W 26:05

(bye) (15) L vs.
Brad Smith & Randy Smith (2) W 26:05

Garret Schneider & Shannon Sheehan (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 26:05

Keith Blair & Chase Lackey (11) 21 W vs.
Hunter Johnson & Cody Bott (6) 7 L 2 10:17

Mike Harris & Brandon Willman (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 26:05

Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 26:05

Tom Blankenship & Ernie Calvert (7) 5 L vs.
Ryan Hart & Jake Richardson (10) 21 W 1 09:43

Zachary Pardue & Micheal Ratcliffe (9) 21 W vs.
Brandon Curtsinger & Logan Metry (8) 17 L 1 16:06

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20