Final - Match 2
06 SLIM // SHAWN D W vs.
BK // JANO L BOARD 11 00:10
Final
BK // JANO L vs.
06 SLIM // SHAWN D W BOARD 7 54:07
Elimination Final
CHICKEN // Feather L vs.
06 SLIM // SHAWN D W BOARD 9 18:17
Elimination Semi-final
30 JORDAN S // K Swans L vs.
CHICKEN // Feather W BOARD 8 23:07
Winners Final
06 SLIM // SHAWN D L vs.
BK // JANO W BOARD 6 18:20
Elimination 6
30 JORDAN S // K Swans W vs.
NICK G // SHADY L BOARD 7 27:26
DASHES // DOTS L vs.
CHICKEN // Feather W BOARD 9 25:05
Elimination 5
30 JORDAN S // K Swans W vs.
JASON M // Towanda L BOARD 6 23:53
Kevin M // TONY A L vs.
DASHES // DOTS W BOARD 10 31:20
Winners Semi-finals
BK // JANO W vs.
NICK G // SHADY L BOARD 8 31:12
CHICKEN // Feather L vs.
06 SLIM // SHAWN D W BOARD 5 20:55
Elimination 4
04 PREZ // 43 J BABY L vs.
30 JORDAN S // K Swans W BOARD 7 27:51
DASHES // DOTS W vs.
AMANDA B // JB L BOARD 9 36:22
JASON M // Towanda W vs.
24 RUBEN G // CORY J L BOARD 6 30:42
Kevin M // TONY A W vs.
09 TONY M // Ashley O L BOARD 10 26:07
Elimination 3
04 PREZ // 43 J BABY W vs.
MIKKI // THERESA A L BOARD 5 40:50
ANGIE N // HOWIE MAG L vs.
DASHES // DOTS W BOARD 8 33:46
FIRE // GOOCH L vs.
JASON M // Towanda W BOARD 10 29:49
Kevin M // TONY A W vs.
CHAD H // TOM WOELFEL L BOARD 9 30:15
Winners 2
06 SLIM // SHAWN D W vs.
30 JORDAN S // K Swans L BOARD 7 24:20
09 TONY M // Ashley O L vs.
NICK G // SHADY W BOARD 11 32:12
24 RUBEN G // CORY J L vs.
CHICKEN // Feather W BOARD 5 21:32
BK // JANO W vs.
AMANDA B // JB L BOARD 6 24:27
Elimination 2
04 PREZ // 43 J BABY W vs.
05 T BEAR // ANTHONY C L BOARD 9 30:31
08 SLAM // SLOPPY JOE L vs.
CHAD H // TOM WOELFEL W BOARD 6 30:37
19 DELAYNE // FREEZER L vs.
JASON M // Towanda W BOARD 7 25:57
44 BRANDON R. // LIL GOOSE L vs.
DASHES // DOTS W BOARD 10 31:53
FIRE // GOOCH W vs.
5 ANDREW D // TITSY L BOARD 11 33:37
Kevin M // TONY A W vs.
ALLISON H // BALD HEAD L BOARD 8 33:41
Winners 1
06 SLIM // SHAWN D W vs.
CHAD H // TOM WOELFEL L BOARD 6 20:14
09 TONY M // Ashley O W vs.
MIKKI // THERESA A L BOARD 8 19:18
ALLISON H // BALD HEAD L vs.
30 JORDAN S // K Swans W BOARD 10 22:07
AMANDA B // JB W vs.
5 ANDREW D // TITSY L BOARD 11 18:06
BK // JANO W vs.
JASON M // Towanda L BOARD 7 16:18
CHICKEN // Feather W vs.
ANGIE N // HOWIE MAG L 31:12
DASHES // DOTS L vs.
24 RUBEN G // CORY J W 18:39
NICK G // SHADY W vs.
05 T BEAR // ANTHONY C L BOARD 9 24:02
Round 1
04 PREZ // 43 J BABY L vs.
24 RUBEN G // CORY J W BOARD 9 31:47
08 SLAM // SLOPPY JOE L vs.
AMANDA B // JB W BOARD 6 25:36
ALLISON H // BALD HEAD W vs.
19 DELAYNE // FREEZER L BOARD 8 29:35
CHAD H // TOM WOELFEL W vs.
FIRE // GOOCH L BOARD 11 25:30
Kevin M // TONY A L vs.
JASON M // Towanda W BOARD 10 31:10
NICK G // SHADY W vs.
44 BRANDON R. // LIL GOOSE L BOARD 7 30:53