ACO Tipton Co Juniors

Updated 11:35pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Spencer Garner (1)
(bye) (16)
Jack Beckman (9)
Board 11
Justin Puckett (8)
Lane Cruse (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Davis Mckinney (4)
Cannon Hatcher (3)
(bye) (14)
Conner Maness (11)
Board 14
Ace Rogers (6)
Sabastian Barger (7)
Board 12
Ryder Cruse (10)
(bye) (15)
Maddie Mcbride (2)
Spencer Garner (1)
A
Board 14
Jack Beckman (9)
Lane Cruse (5)
B
Board 13
Davis Mckinney (4)
Cannon Hatcher (3)
C
Board 12
Ace Rogers (6)
Sabastian Barger (7)
D
Board 15
Maddie Mcbride (2)
Spencer Garner (1)
E
Board 11
Lane Cruse (5)
Ace Rogers (6)
F
Board 15
Sabastian Barger (7)
Spencer Garner (1)
G
Board 14
Sabastian Barger (7)
Spencer Garner (1)
Board 13
Sabastian Barger (7)
Spencer Garner (1)
(bye) (16)
Justin Puckett (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Conner Maness (11)
Ryder Cruse (10)
(bye) (15)
Justin Puckett (8)
D
Board 13
Maddie Mcbride (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Cannon Hatcher (3)
Conner Maness (11)
B
Board 12
Davis Mckinney (4)
Ryder Cruse (10)
A
Board 14
Jack Beckman (9)
Maddie Mcbride (2)
Board 14
Cannon Hatcher (3)
Davis Mckinney (4)
Board 13
Jack Beckman (9)
Maddie Mcbride (2)
E
Board 12
Lane Cruse (5)
Jack Beckman (9)
F
Board 13
Ace Rogers (6)
Maddie Mcbride (2)
Board 11
Ace Rogers (6)
Ace Rogers (6)
G
Board 11
Sabastian Barger (7)
Sabastian Barger (7)

1st

  Spencer Garner (1)

2nd

  Sabastian Barger (7)

3rd

  Ace Rogers (6)

4th

  Maddie Mcbride (2)

5th

  Lane Cruse (5)

  Jack Beckman (9)

7th

  Cannon Hatcher (3)

  Davis Mckinney (4)

9th

  Justin Puckett (8)

  (bye) (13)

  Conner Maness (11)

  Ryder Cruse (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Spencer Garner (1) W vs.
Sabastian Barger (7) L Board 13 11:49

Elimination Final

Ace Rogers (6) L vs.
Sabastian Barger (7) W Board 11 10:02

Elimination Semi-final

Maddie Mcbride (2) L vs.
Ace Rogers (6) W Board 11 13:02

Winners Final

Spencer Garner (1) W vs.
Sabastian Barger (7) L Board 14 21:07

Elimination 4

Jack Beckman (9) L vs.
Ace Rogers (6) W Board 13 13:26

Maddie Mcbride (2) W vs.
Lane Cruse (5) L Board 12 12:15

Elimination 3

Davis Mckinney (4) L vs.
Jack Beckman (9) W Board 13 14:14

Maddie Mcbride (2) W vs.
Cannon Hatcher (3) L Board 14 18:00

Winners Semi-finals

Ace Rogers (6) L vs.
Sabastian Barger (7) W Board 15 19:56

Spencer Garner (1) W vs.
Lane Cruse (5) L Board 11 31:54

Elimination 2

(bye) (13) L vs.
Cannon Hatcher (3) W 33:03

Conner Maness (11) L vs.
Davis Mckinney (4) W Board 12 01:19

Justin Puckett (8) L vs.
Maddie Mcbride (2) W Board 13 13:40

Ryder Cruse (10) L vs.
Jack Beckman (9) W Board 14 14:34

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 12:51

(bye) (14) L vs.
Conner Maness (11) W 23:54

(bye) (16) L vs.
Justin Puckett (8) W 23:51

Ryder Cruse (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 22:39

Winners 1

Cannon Hatcher (3) L vs.
Ace Rogers (6) W Board 12 09:08

Lane Cruse (5) W vs.
Davis Mckinney (4) L Board 13 20:17

Sabastian Barger (7) W vs.
Maddie Mcbride (2) L Board 15 14:35

Spencer Garner (1) W vs.
Jack Beckman (9) L Board 14 12:03

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Davis Mckinney (4) W 12:51

(bye) (15) L vs.
Maddie Mcbride (2) W 12:51

Cannon Hatcher (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 12:51

Conner Maness (11) L vs.
Ace Rogers (6) W Board 14 08:00

Jack Beckman (9) W vs.
Justin Puckett (8) L Board 11 09:42

Lane Cruse (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 12:51

Sabastian Barger (7) W vs.
Ryder Cruse (10) L Board 12 07:57

Spencer Garner (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 12:51

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20