Blind Draw 11-22

Updated 9:29am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jon Buck // Kira Alter
3
Chris Alter // Colin Galentine
Rick Wolfgang // Tierney Alter
1
Fred Fisher // Mary Haswell
Dave Litz // Jim Psik
2
Brandon Flemming // Chris Boyer
Matt O’Neill // Steve Koch
5
Michelle Wolfgang // Steve Thomas
Chris Alter // Colin Galentine
A
4
Rick Wolfgang // Tierney Alter
Dave Litz // Jim Psik
B
1
Michelle Wolfgang // Steve Thomas
Chris Alter // Colin Galentine
C
4
Michelle Wolfgang // Steve Thomas
Chris Alter // Colin Galentine
2
Michelle Wolfgang // Steve Thomas
Chris Alter // Colin Galentine
Jon Buck // Kira Alter
2
Fred Fisher // Mary Haswell
Brandon Flemming // Chris Boyer
3
Matt O’Neill // Steve Koch
Jon Buck // Kira Alter
B
5
Dave Litz // Jim Psik
Matt O’Neill // Steve Koch
A
2
Rick Wolfgang // Tierney Alter
Dave Litz // Jim Psik
3
Matt O’Neill // Steve Koch
Matt O’Neill // Steve Koch
C
2
Michelle Wolfgang // Steve Thomas
Michelle Wolfgang // Steve Thomas

1st

  Chris Alter // Colin Galentine

2nd

  Michelle Wolfgang // Steve Thomas

3rd

  Matt O’Neill // Steve Koch

4th

  Dave Litz // Jim Psik

5th

  Jon Buck // Kira Alter

  Rick Wolfgang // Tierney Alter

7th

  Fred Fisher // Mary Haswell

  Brandon Flemming // Chris Boyer

Final

Chris Alter // Colin Galentine W vs.
Michelle Wolfgang // Steve Thomas L 2 17:43

Elimination Final

Matt O’Neill // Steve Koch L vs.
Michelle Wolfgang // Steve Thomas W 2 16:10

Elimination Semi-final

Dave Litz // Jim Psik L vs.
Matt O’Neill // Steve Koch W 3 19:49

Winners Final

Chris Alter // Colin Galentine W vs.
Michelle Wolfgang // Steve Thomas L 4 16:13

Elimination 2

Jon Buck // Kira Alter L vs.
Dave Litz // Jim Psik W 5 12:38

Matt O’Neill // Steve Koch W vs.
Rick Wolfgang // Tierney Alter L 2 19:36

Elimination 1

Brandon Flemming // Chris Boyer L vs.
Matt O’Neill // Steve Koch W 3 14:35

Jon Buck // Kira Alter W vs.
Fred Fisher // Mary Haswell L 2 14:07

Winners Semi-finals

Chris Alter // Colin Galentine W vs.
Rick Wolfgang // Tierney Alter L 4 07:58

Dave Litz // Jim Psik L vs.
Michelle Wolfgang // Steve Thomas W 1 19:18

Round 1

Dave Litz // Jim Psik W vs.
Brandon Flemming // Chris Boyer L 2 13:01

Jon Buck // Kira Alter L vs.
Chris Alter // Colin Galentine W 3 12:41

Matt O’Neill // Steve Koch L vs.
Michelle Wolfgang // Steve Thomas W 5 25:53

Rick Wolfgang // Tierney Alter W vs.
Fred Fisher // Mary Haswell L 1 25:11

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20