Blind Draw 2

Updated 5:34am

None.

Final

Ralph Chad C (3) vs.
Billy P Dee (5)

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Sam Simpson (1)
(bye) (16)
Dylan M Paul G (9)
Board 2
Sierra W Third (8)
Billy P Dee (5)
Jess W Aj R (12)
Keith C Katie B (13)
Board 3
Bradley P Mike W (4)
Ralph Chad C (3)
(bye) (14)
Red C Chris T (11)
Eugene Mike P (6)
Garron H Dolla Bill (7)
Bobby B Tina C (10)
(bye) (15)
Chicken David H (2)
Sam Simpson (1)
A
Sierra W Third (8)
Billy P Dee (5)
B
Bradley P Mike W (4)
Ralph Chad C (3)
C
Board 2
Eugene Mike P (6)
Garron H Dolla Bill (7)
D
Chicken David H (2)
Sam Simpson (1)
E
Billy P Dee (5)
Ralph Chad C (3)
F
Board 1
Garron H Dolla Bill (7)
Billy P Dee (5)
G
Board 3
Ralph Chad C (3)
Ralph Chad C (3)
Billy P Dee (5)
(bye) (16)
Dylan M Paul G (9)
Jess W Aj R (12)
Keith C Katie B (13)
(bye) (14)
Red C Chris T (11)
Bobby B Tina C (10)
(bye) (15)
Dylan M Paul G (9)
D
Chicken David H (2)
Jess W Aj R (12)
C
Board 3
Eugene Mike P (6)
Red C Chris T (11)
B
Board 2
Bradley P Mike W (4)
Bobby B Tina C (10)
A
Board 3
Sierra W Third (8)
Chicken David H (2)
Eugene Mike P (6)
Bradley P Mike W (4)
Board 1
Sierra W Third (8)
Chicken David H (2)
E
Sam Simpson (1)
Bradley P Mike W (4)
F
Garron H Dolla Bill (7)
Chicken David H (2)
Board 2
Garron H Dolla Bill (7)
Garron H Dolla Bill (7)
G
Board 3
Billy P Dee (5)
Billy P Dee (5)

3rd

  Garron H Dolla Bill (7)

4th

  Chicken David H (2)

5th

  Sam Simpson (1)

  Bradley P Mike W (4)

7th

  Eugene Mike P (6)

  Sierra W Third (8)

9th

  Dylan M Paul G (9)

  Jess W Aj R (12)

  Red C Chris T (11)

  Bobby B Tina C (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Keith C Katie B (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Elimination Final

Garron H Dolla Bill (7) L vs.
Billy P Dee (5) W Board 3 16:10

Elimination Semi-final

Chicken David H (2) L vs.
Garron H Dolla Bill (7) W Board 2 20:19

Winners Final

Billy P Dee (5) L vs.
Ralph Chad C (3) W Board 3 14:20

Elimination 4

Bradley P Mike W (4) L vs.
Garron H Dolla Bill (7) W 15:34

Chicken David H (2) W vs.
Sam Simpson (1) L 10:04

Elimination 3

Bradley P Mike W (4) W vs.
Sierra W Third (8) L Board 1 15:24

Chicken David H (2) W vs.
Eugene Mike P (6) L 19:19

Winners Semi-finals

Ralph Chad C (3) W vs.
Garron H Dolla Bill (7) L Board 1 19:25

Sam Simpson (1) L vs.
Billy P Dee (5) W 14:12

Elimination 2

Bobby B Tina C (10) L vs.
Sierra W Third (8) W Board 3 11:40

Dylan M Paul G (9) L vs.
Chicken David H (2) W 14:46

Jess W Aj R (12) L vs.
Eugene Mike P (6) W Board 3 10:11

Red C Chris T (11) L vs.
Bradley P Mike W (4) W Board 2 12:57

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Red C Chris T (11) W 10:46

(bye) (16) L vs.
Dylan M Paul G (9) W 09:12

Bobby B Tina C (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 09:44

Jess W Aj R (12) W vs.
Keith C Katie B (13) L 13:48

Winners 1

Billy P Dee (5) W vs.
Bradley P Mike W (4) L 16:11

Garron H Dolla Bill (7) W vs.
Chicken David H (2) L 16:58

Ralph Chad C (3) W vs.
Eugene Mike P (6) L Board 2 18:34

Sam Simpson (1) W vs.
Sierra W Third (8) L 07:51

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Chicken David H (2) W 16:37

Billy P Dee (5) W vs.
Jess W Aj R (12) L 08:20

Dylan M Paul G (9) L vs.
Sierra W Third (8) W Board 2 09:21

Garron H Dolla Bill (7) W vs.
Bobby B Tina C (10) L 08:41

Keith C Katie B (13) L vs.
Bradley P Mike W (4) W Board 3 15:39

Ralph Chad C (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 16:37

Red C Chris T (11) L vs.
Eugene Mike P (6) W 09:56

Sam Simpson (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 16:37

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20