7/20 BSS DIV B

Updated 10:41am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

AARON // TRISHA K
(bye)
K SWANS // TYLER R
BOARD 7
DUPA // LINDZ
MIKE S // WHITTY
BOARD 9
BRAD W // MR PNUT
ROXY // SUZY Q
BOARD 5
AMBER M // RAY
SLOPPY JOE // TONY T
(bye)
B.K. // BIG JIM
BOARD 6
DOTS // LIGHTWEIGHT
MADMAN // PROFESSOR
BOARD 8
ASHLEY Z // FREDDIE
(bye)
JEFF K // SARA P
AARON // TRISHA K
A
BOARD 8
K SWANS // TYLER R
BRAD W // MR PNUT
B
BOARD 6
AMBER M // RAY
SLOPPY JOE // TONY T
C
BOARD 7
B.K. // BIG JIM
ASHLEY Z // FREDDIE
D
BOARD 5
JEFF K // SARA P
K SWANS // TYLER R
E
BOARD 7
BRAD W // MR PNUT
SLOPPY JOE // TONY T
F
BOARD 6
ASHLEY Z // FREDDIE
BRAD W // MR PNUT
G
BOARD 6
ASHLEY Z // FREDDIE
ASHLEY Z // FREDDIE
BOARD 3
K SWANS // TYLER R
K SWANS // TYLER R
BOARD 9
ASHLEY Z // FREDDIE
K SWANS // TYLER R
(bye)
DUPA // LINDZ
MIKE S // WHITTY
BOARD 9
ROXY // SUZY Q
(bye)
DOTS // LIGHTWEIGHT
MADMAN // PROFESSOR
(bye)
DUPA // LINDZ
D
BOARD 5
JEFF K // SARA P
MIKE S // WHITTY
C
BOARD 8
B.K. // BIG JIM
DOTS // LIGHTWEIGHT
B
BOARD 9
AMBER M // RAY
MADMAN // PROFESSOR
A
BOARD 8
AARON // TRISHA K
JEFF K // SARA P
BOARD 7
B.K. // BIG JIM
DOTS // LIGHTWEIGHT
BOARD 5
AARON // TRISHA K
B.K. // BIG JIM
E
BOARD 5
K SWANS // TYLER R
DOTS // LIGHTWEIGHT
F
BOARD 8
SLOPPY JOE // TONY T
K SWANS // TYLER R
BOARD 4
DOTS // LIGHTWEIGHT
K SWANS // TYLER R
G
BOARD 3
BRAD W // MR PNUT
K SWANS // TYLER R

1st

  K SWANS // TYLER R

2nd

  ASHLEY Z // FREDDIE

3rd

  BRAD W // MR PNUT

4th

  DOTS // LIGHTWEIGHT

5th

  B.K. // BIG JIM

  SLOPPY JOE // TONY T

7th

  JEFF K // SARA P

  AARON // TRISHA K

9th

  DUPA // LINDZ

  MIKE S // WHITTY

  AMBER M // RAY

  MADMAN // PROFESSOR

13th

  ROXY // SUZY Q

Final - Match 2

K SWANS // TYLER R W vs.
ASHLEY Z // FREDDIE L BOARD 9 08:18

Final

ASHLEY Z // FREDDIE L vs.
K SWANS // TYLER R W BOARD 3 27:37

Elimination Final

K SWANS // TYLER R W vs.
BRAD W // MR PNUT L BOARD 3 25:41

Elimination Semi-final

K SWANS // TYLER R W vs.
DOTS // LIGHTWEIGHT L BOARD 4 31:29

Winners Final

BRAD W // MR PNUT L vs.
ASHLEY Z // FREDDIE W BOARD 6 24:22

Elimination 4

B.K. // BIG JIM L vs.
K SWANS // TYLER R W BOARD 5 21:21

DOTS // LIGHTWEIGHT W vs.
SLOPPY JOE // TONY T L BOARD 8 40:09

Elimination 3

DOTS // LIGHTWEIGHT W vs.
AARON // TRISHA K L BOARD 5 29:48

JEFF K // SARA P L vs.
B.K. // BIG JIM W BOARD 7 36:18

Winners Semi-finals

K SWANS // TYLER R L vs.
BRAD W // MR PNUT W BOARD 7 20:57

SLOPPY JOE // TONY T L vs.
ASHLEY Z // FREDDIE W BOARD 6 21:54

Elimination 2

DOTS // LIGHTWEIGHT W vs.
AMBER M // RAY L BOARD 9 36:00

DUPA // LINDZ L vs.
JEFF K // SARA P W BOARD 5 36:55

MADMAN // PROFESSOR L vs.
AARON // TRISHA K W BOARD 8 29:27

MIKE S // WHITTY L vs.
B.K. // BIG JIM W BOARD 8 46:40

Elimination 1

MIKE S // WHITTY W vs.
ROXY // SUZY Q L BOARD 9 18:23

Winners 1

AARON // TRISHA K L vs.
K SWANS // TYLER R W BOARD 8 16:46

ASHLEY Z // FREDDIE W vs.
JEFF K // SARA P L BOARD 5 25:54

BRAD W // MR PNUT W vs.
AMBER M // RAY L BOARD 6 31:18

SLOPPY JOE // TONY T W vs.
B.K. // BIG JIM L BOARD 7 42:42

Round 1

B.K. // BIG JIM W vs.
DOTS // LIGHTWEIGHT L BOARD 6 35:42

K SWANS // TYLER R W vs.
DUPA // LINDZ L BOARD 7 26:17

MADMAN // PROFESSOR L vs.
ASHLEY Z // FREDDIE W BOARD 8 25:19

MIKE S // WHITTY L vs.
BRAD W // MR PNUT W BOARD 9 38:16

ROXY // SUZY Q L vs.
AMBER M // RAY W BOARD 5 21:46

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20