Eastside Mutha Shuckers Blind Draw #3

Updated 11:22am

None.

Elimination Semi-final

Coach // Patrick Moore vs.
Kyle Poole // Mel Drake

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kris Socha // Matt Studer
(bye)
David Curvin // Scott Schoof
3
Jarron Jackson // Justin C
Coach // Patrick Moore
(bye)
(bye)
James Alves // Mike Jacques
Kyle Poole // Mel Drake
(bye)
Linda Socha // Mike Mack
2
Alyssa Sherman // Joyce Mandala
Kelly Mack // Rick Socha
Christina // Liz Karpus
(bye)
Brian Tremblay // Taco
Kris Socha // Matt Studer
A
3
David Curvin // Scott Schoof
Coach // Patrick Moore
B
James Alves // Mike Jacques
Kyle Poole // Mel Drake
C
2
Alyssa Sherman // Joyce Mandala
Kelly Mack // Rick Socha
D
Brian Tremblay // Taco
David Curvin // Scott Schoof
E
Coach // Patrick Moore
Kyle Poole // Mel Drake
F
Brian Tremblay // Taco
David Curvin // Scott Schoof
G
Brian Tremblay // Taco
Brian Tremblay // Taco
(bye)
Jarron Jackson // Justin C
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Linda Socha // Mike Mack
Christina // Liz Karpus
(bye)
Jarron Jackson // Justin C
D
3
Kelly Mack // Rick Socha
(bye)
C
Alyssa Sherman // Joyce Mandala
Linda Socha // Mike Mack
B
James Alves // Mike Jacques
Christina // Liz Karpus
A
2
Kris Socha // Matt Studer
Jarron Jackson // Justin C
2
Alyssa Sherman // Joyce Mandala
James Alves // Mike Jacques
2
Kris Socha // Matt Studer
Jarron Jackson // Justin C
E
3
Coach // Patrick Moore
James Alves // Mike Jacques
F
Kyle Poole // Mel Drake
Coach // Patrick Moore
Kyle Poole // Mel Drake
G
David Curvin // Scott Schoof

5th

  Jarron Jackson // Justin C

  James Alves // Mike Jacques

7th

  Alyssa Sherman // Joyce Mandala

  Kris Socha // Matt Studer

9th

  Kelly Mack // Rick Socha

  Linda Socha // Mike Mack

  Christina // Liz Karpus

Winners Final

David Curvin // Scott Schoof L vs.
Brian Tremblay // Taco W 20:23

Elimination 4

James Alves // Mike Jacques L vs.
Kyle Poole // Mel Drake W 12:30

Jarron Jackson // Justin C L vs.
Coach // Patrick Moore W 3 19:19

Elimination 3

James Alves // Mike Jacques W vs.
Kris Socha // Matt Studer L 2 07:30

Jarron Jackson // Justin C W vs.
Alyssa Sherman // Joyce Mandala L 2 26:16

Winners Semi-finals

David Curvin // Scott Schoof W vs.
Coach // Patrick Moore L 26:38

Kyle Poole // Mel Drake L vs.
Brian Tremblay // Taco W 20:30

Elimination 2

Christina // Liz Karpus L vs.
Kris Socha // Matt Studer W 2 20:10

Jarron Jackson // Justin C W vs.
Kelly Mack // Rick Socha L 3 23:18

Linda Socha // Mike Mack L vs.
James Alves // Mike Jacques W 12:56

Winners 1

Coach // Patrick Moore W vs.
James Alves // Mike Jacques L 28:31

Kelly Mack // Rick Socha L vs.
Brian Tremblay // Taco W 18:54

Kris Socha // Matt Studer L vs.
David Curvin // Scott Schoof W 3 27:00

Kyle Poole // Mel Drake W vs.
Alyssa Sherman // Joyce Mandala L 2 22:47

Round 1

David Curvin // Scott Schoof W vs.
Jarron Jackson // Justin C L 3 22:00

Kelly Mack // Rick Socha W vs.
Christina // Liz Karpus L 39:50

Linda Socha // Mike Mack L vs.
Alyssa Sherman // Joyce Mandala W 2 22:23

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20