ACO Maize Kraze Evansville Singls Pool A

Updated 3:25pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

TJ Miller (1)
(bye) (32)
Todd Waddell (17)
1
John Berkley (16)
Kyle Sauls (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Craig Waddell (8)
Greg English (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Jeremy Taylor (12)
Steve Duncan (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Mike Harrison (4)
Alex Webb (3)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
Dan Dasher (14)
Carl Pohl (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Marcus Chalkraft (6)
Skylar Siebert (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
John Martin (10)
Jacob Markley (15)
(bye) (18)
(bye) (31)
Troy Catlin (2)
TJ Miller (1)
A
2
John Berkley (16)
Kyle Sauls (9)
B
2
Craig Waddell (8)
Greg English (5)
C
3
Jeremy Taylor (12)
Steve Duncan (13)
D
1
Mike Harrison (4)
Alex Webb (3)
E
3
Dan Dasher (14)
Carl Pohl (11)
F
1
Marcus Chalkraft (6)
Skylar Siebert (7)
G
3
John Martin (10)
Jacob Markley (15)
H
2
Troy Catlin (2)
TJ Miller (1)
I
2
Craig Waddell (8)
Jeremy Taylor (12)
J
2
Mike Harrison (4)
Alex Webb (3)
K
1
Marcus Chalkraft (6)
Skylar Siebert (7)
L
3
Troy Catlin (2)
TJ Miller (1)
M
2
Mike Harrison (4)
Alex Webb (3)
N
1
Skylar Siebert (7)
TJ Miller (1)
O
2
Skylar Siebert (7)
Skylar Siebert (7)
2
Mike Harrison (4)
Skylar Siebert (7)
(bye) (32)
Todd Waddell (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
(bye) (18)
(bye) (31)
Todd Waddell (17)
H
1
Jacob Markley (15)
(bye) (25)
G
John Martin (10)
(bye) (21)
F
Carl Pohl (11)
(bye) (29)
E
Dan Dasher (14)
(bye) (19)
D
Steve Duncan (13)
(bye) (27)
C
Greg English (5)
(bye) (23)
B
Kyle Sauls (9)
(bye) (31)
A
John Berkley (16)
Todd Waddell (17)
1
John Martin (10)
Carl Pohl (11)
3
Dan Dasher (14)
Steve Duncan (13)
2
Greg English (5)
Kyle Sauls (9)
2
John Berkley (16)
John Martin (10)
J
1
Jeremy Taylor (12)
Carl Pohl (11)
I
2
Craig Waddell (8)
Greg English (5)
L
3
Troy Catlin (2)
Kyle Sauls (9)
K
3
Marcus Chalkraft (6)
John Martin (10)
2
Craig Waddell (8)
Troy Catlin (2)
3
Kyle Sauls (9)
Craig Waddell (8)
N
3
Alex Webb (3)
Troy Catlin (2)
M
1
Mike Harrison (4)
Craig Waddell (8)
1
Mike Harrison (4)
Mike Harrison (4)
O
1
TJ Miller (1)
Mike Harrison (4)

1st

  Skylar Siebert (7)

2nd

  Mike Harrison (4)

3rd

  TJ Miller (1)

4th

  Craig Waddell (8)

5th

  Alex Webb (3)

  Troy Catlin (2)

7th

  John Martin (10)

  Kyle Sauls (9)

9th

  Jeremy Taylor (12)

  Carl Pohl (11)

  Greg English (5)

  Marcus Chalkraft (6)

13th

  Todd Waddell (17)

  Dan Dasher (14)

  Steve Duncan (13)

  John Berkley (16)

17th

  Jacob Markley (15)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  (bye) (31)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (18)

Final

Skylar Siebert (7) W vs.
Mike Harrison (4) L 2 27:16

Elimination Final

Mike Harrison (4) W vs.
TJ Miller (1) L 1 17:05

Elimination Semi-final

Craig Waddell (8) L vs.
Mike Harrison (4) W 1 20:26

Winners Final

TJ Miller (1) L vs.
Skylar Siebert (7) W 2 22:32

Elimination 6

Craig Waddell (8) W vs.
Alex Webb (3) L 3 26:35

Troy Catlin (2) L vs.
Mike Harrison (4) W 1 17:42

Elimination 5

John Martin (10) L vs.
Craig Waddell (8) W 2 11:16

Troy Catlin (2) W vs.
Kyle Sauls (9) L 3 16:13

Winners Semi-finals

Alex Webb (3) L vs.
Skylar Siebert (7) W 1 30:13

TJ Miller (1) W vs.
Mike Harrison (4) L 2 13:59

Elimination 4

Carl Pohl (11) L vs.
Craig Waddell (8) W 2 12:23

Greg English (5) L vs.
Troy Catlin (2) W 3 05:02

John Martin (10) W vs.
Jeremy Taylor (12) L 1 21:04

Kyle Sauls (9) W vs.
Marcus Chalkraft (6) L 3 09:22

Elimination 3

Carl Pohl (11) W vs.
Dan Dasher (14) L 3 24:54

Kyle Sauls (9) W vs.
John Berkley (16) L 2 15:07

Steve Duncan (13) L vs.
Greg English (5) W 2 07:32

Todd Waddell (17) L vs.
John Martin (10) W 1 10:54

Winners 2

Alex Webb (3) W vs.
Marcus Chalkraft (6) L 1 23:32

Jeremy Taylor (12) L vs.
Mike Harrison (4) W 2 16:06

Skylar Siebert (7) W vs.
Troy Catlin (2) L 3 29:29

TJ Miller (1) W vs.
Craig Waddell (8) L 2 14:41

Elimination 2

(bye) (19) L vs.
Steve Duncan (13) W 24:25

(bye) (21) L vs.
Carl Pohl (11) W 13:14

(bye) (23) L vs.
Kyle Sauls (9) W 18:34

(bye) (25) L vs.
John Martin (10) W 27:09

(bye) (27) L vs.
Greg English (5) W 07:51

(bye) (29) L vs.
Dan Dasher (14) W 51:59

(bye) (31) L vs.
John Berkley (16) W 24:32

Todd Waddell (17) W vs.
Jacob Markley (15) L 1 12:56

Elimination 1

(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 16:44

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 16:44

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 16:44

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 16:44

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 16:44

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 16:44

(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 16:44

(bye) (32) L vs.
Todd Waddell (17) W 45:36

Winners 1

Alex Webb (3) W vs.
Dan Dasher (14) L 3 14:23

Carl Pohl (11) L vs.
Marcus Chalkraft (6) W 1 27:29

Greg English (5) L vs.
Jeremy Taylor (12) W 3 15:29

Jacob Markley (15) L vs.
Troy Catlin (2) W 2 09:13

Kyle Sauls (9) L vs.
Craig Waddell (8) W 2 16:41

Skylar Siebert (7) W vs.
John Martin (10) L 3 18:07

Steve Duncan (13) L vs.
Mike Harrison (4) W 1 11:06

TJ Miller (1) W vs.
John Berkley (16) L 2 05:39

Round 1

(bye) (19) L vs.
Dan Dasher (14) W 16:44

(bye) (21) L vs.
Jeremy Taylor (12) W 16:44

(bye) (23) L vs.
John Martin (10) W 16:44

(bye) (25) L vs.
Craig Waddell (8) W 16:44

(bye) (27) L vs.
Marcus Chalkraft (6) W 16:44

(bye) (29) L vs.
Mike Harrison (4) W 16:44

(bye) (31) L vs.
Troy Catlin (2) W 16:44

Alex Webb (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 16:44

Carl Pohl (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 16:44

Greg English (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 16:44

Jacob Markley (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 16:44

Kyle Sauls (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 16:44

Skylar Siebert (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 16:44

Steve Duncan (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 16:44

TJ Miller (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 16:44

Todd Waddell (17) L vs.
John Berkley (16) W 1 08:15

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20