Round 10
Salo W vs.
Jason Knoll L Earthshaker! 06:54
Round 9
Emily Franecki L vs.
Salo W Hang Glider 10:35
Jason Knoll W vs.
David Desalvo L Taxi 06:06
Round 8
David Desalvo W vs.
Dave Bach L Harlem Globetrotters 12:07
Jason Knoll L vs.
Salo W Terminator 2 12:52
Wolfman L vs.
Emily Franecki W Earthshaker! 11:15
Round 7
Dave Bach L vs.
Emily Franecki W Hang Glider 09:43
David Desalvo W vs.
Josh Rincon L Fathom 13:01
Matt Braley L vs.
Wolfman W Terminator 2 10:00
Salo W vs.
Simon Wittmann L Taxi 07:34
Round 6
Dave Bach W vs.
Wolfman L Taxi 07:50
David Desalvo L vs.
Emily Franecki W Paragon 06:33
Jason Knoll W vs.
Simon Wittmann L 8 Ball Deluxe 05:28
Justin Trask L vs.
Josh Rincon W Funhouse 11:36
Matt Braley W vs.
Ryan Hickey L Fathom 07:11
Round 5
Dave Bach L vs.
Simon Wittmann W Terminator 2 06:58
Dustin Apodaca L vs.
Salo W 8 Ball Deluxe 15:30
Josh Rincon L vs.
Jason Knoll W Hang Glider 10:33
Justin Sahanaja L vs.
Ryan Hickey W Harlem Globetrotters 10:26
Justin Trask W vs.
Ely Siler L Paragon 08:48
Matt Braley L vs.
David Desalvo W Surf Champ 08:05
Uriel G L vs.
Emily Franecki W Taxi 05:53
Wolfman W vs.
Drea L Fathom 12:37
Round 4
David Desalvo W vs.
Ely Siler L Hang Glider 12:38
Drea L vs.
Emily Franecki W Surf Champ 09:06
Jason Knoll W vs.
Justin Trask L Taxi 11:00
Josh Rincon L vs.
Dave Bach W Terminator 2 11:08
Leron L vs.
Dustin Apodaca W Funhouse 06:53
Matt Braley W vs.
Justin Sahanaja L 8 Ball Deluxe 10:05
Mayhew L vs.
Uriel G W Paragon 06:47
Salo W vs.
Mike Keesey L Harlem Globetrotters 10:41
Simon Wittmann W vs.
Ryan Hickey L Earthshaker! 06:01
Round 3
Drea L vs.
Dave Bach W Earthshaker! 07:36
Dustin Apodaca W vs.
Matt Harrington L Terminator 2 07:12
Ely Siler W vs.
Leron L Funhouse 06:14
Jason Knoll W vs.
Mayhew L Surf Champ 09:56
Justin Sahanaja W vs.
Staci L Hang Glider 09:06
Justin Trask W vs.
Mike Keesey L Fathom 07:16
Matt Braley L vs.
Josh Rincon W Taxi 09:50
Nick Snyder L vs.
Emily Franecki W Harlem Globetrotters 10:00
Salo L vs.
David Desalvo W Terminator 2 05:31
Simon Wittmann L vs.
Wolfman W Paragon 10:09
Uriel G L vs.
Ryan Hickey W 8 Ball Deluxe 06:24
Round 2
David Desalvo L vs.
Drea W Funhouse 06:12
Ely Siler L vs.
Josh Rincon W 8 Ball Deluxe 07:41
Emily Franecki L vs.
Ryan Hickey W Terminator 2 08:09
Jason Knoll L vs.
Justin Sahanaja W Paragon 08:36
Justin Trask W vs.
Dustin Apodaca L Earthshaker! 07:33
Leron L vs.
Simon Wittmann W Fathom 09:53
Mayhew W vs.
Nick Snyder L Taxi 08:49
Mike Keesey W vs.
Matt Harrington L Harlem Globetrotters 08:20
Salo L vs.
Dave Bach W Funhouse 07:25
Staci L vs.
Wolfman W Surf Champ 09:22
Uriel G L vs.
Matt Braley W Hang Glider 08:24
Round 1
Drea W vs.
Mayhew L Harlem Globetrotters 09:25
Dustin Apodaca L vs.
Matt Braley W Paragon 09:18
Josh Rincon W vs.
Justin Sahanaja L Earthshaker! 06:01
Leron W vs.
Wolfman L Hang Glider 09:35
Matt Harrington L vs.
Dave Bach W 8 Ball Deluxe 10:58
Mike Keesey L vs.
Ely Siler W Taxi 07:11
Nick Snyder L vs.
David Desalvo W Earthshaker! 05:59
Ryan Hickey L vs.
Jason Knoll W Funhouse 07:36
Salo W vs.
Emily Franecki L Fathom 09:48
Simon Wittmann W vs.
Justin Trask L Surf Champ 11:15
Staci L vs.
Uriel G W Terminator 2 06:30