Ccl Ectreme Crew

Updated 1:32am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Taeheels
(bye)
Carolina Crawlers
8
Kims Angels
Viper Nation
3
Emerald City All In
Scout 4
10
Skooters
Dew Drop In
5
Senior Young Guns
Holy Queens
10
Ass Slappers
Slow Bozie & The Girls
5
Stacked N Packed
Rockwell
1
Off N The Corner
Taeheels
A
8
Carolina Crawlers
Viper Nation
B
6
Scout 4
Senior Young Guns
C
1
Ass Slappers
Stacked N Packed
D
6
Off N The Corner
Carolina Crawlers
E
1
Viper Nation
Senior Young Guns
F
8
Stacked N Packed
Carolina Crawlers
G
10
Stacked N Packed
Stacked N Packed
3
Carolina Crawlers
Stacked N Packed
(bye)
Kims Angels
Emerald City All In
3
Skooters
Dew Drop In
3
Holy Queens
Slow Bozie & The Girls
8
Rockwell
Kims Angels
D
5
Off N The Corner
Skooters
C
5
Ass Slappers
Holy Queens
B
6
Scout 4
Slow Bozie & The Girls
A
10
Taeheels
Kims Angels
6
Skooters
Scout 4
3
Slow Bozie & The Girls
Skooters
E
8
Viper Nation
Slow Bozie & The Girls
F
1
Senior Young Guns
Viper Nation
6
Slow Bozie & The Girls
Slow Bozie & The Girls
G
6
Carolina Crawlers
Carolina Crawlers

1st

  Stacked N Packed

2nd

  Carolina Crawlers

3rd

  Slow Bozie & The Girls

4th

  Viper Nation

5th

  Skooters

  Senior Young Guns

7th

  Kims Angels

  Scout 4

9th

  Off N The Corner

  Ass Slappers

  Holy Queens

  Taeheels

13th

  Emerald City All In

  Dew Drop In

  Rockwell

Final

Stacked N Packed W vs.
Carolina Crawlers L 3 00:06

Elimination Final

Slow Bozie & The Girls L vs.
Carolina Crawlers W 6 13:10

Elimination Semi-final

Viper Nation L vs.
Slow Bozie & The Girls W 6 14:28

Winners Final

Carolina Crawlers L vs.
Stacked N Packed W 10 28:09

Elimination 4

Skooters L vs.
Viper Nation W 8 28:48

Slow Bozie & The Girls W vs.
Senior Young Guns L 1 14:32

Elimination 3

Kims Angels L vs.
Skooters W 6 24:24

Scout 4 L vs.
Slow Bozie & The Girls W 3 20:31

Winners Semi-finals

Carolina Crawlers W vs.
Viper Nation L 1 24:08

Senior Young Guns L vs.
Stacked N Packed W 8 39:59

Elimination 2

Holy Queens L vs.
Scout 4 W 6 24:53

Kims Angels W vs.
Off N The Corner L 5 17:54

Skooters W vs.
Ass Slappers L 5 32:04

Slow Bozie & The Girls W vs.
Taeheels L 10 23:48

Elimination 1

Dew Drop In L vs.
Holy Queens W 3 32:01

Emerald City All In L vs.
Skooters W 3 28:01

Slow Bozie & The Girls W vs.
Rockwell L 8 25:33

Winners 1

Senior Young Guns W vs.
Ass Slappers L 1 25:41

Stacked N Packed W vs.
Off N The Corner L 6 14:35

Taeheels L vs.
Carolina Crawlers W 8 12:21

Viper Nation W vs.
Scout 4 L 6 14:30

Round 1

Carolina Crawlers W vs.
Kims Angels L 8 13:23

Dew Drop In L vs.
Senior Young Guns W 5 19:04

Holy Queens L vs.
Ass Slappers W 10 31:56

Rockwell L vs.
Off N The Corner W 1 23:08

Scout 4 W vs.
Skooters L 10 20:21

Slow Bozie & The Girls L vs.
Stacked N Packed W 5 19:35

Viper Nation W vs.
Emerald City All In L 3 13:08

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20