TLD All Cricket LOd 3-6-21

Updated 10:06am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Heather Worzalla // Malarie Montag
(bye)
Jeremy Anderson // Matt Kieper
Board 2
Cassandra Lipke // Robert Butler
Kory Fleischman // Randy Robinson
(bye)
(bye)
Missy Kieper // Nikki E
Dustin Harder // Ted H
(bye)
(bye)
Bryan Montag // Carla Pophal
Bj Lipke // Kyle Thompson
(bye)
(bye)
Tim Slozes // Tommy Lipke
Heather Worzalla // Malarie Montag
A
Board 4
Jeremy Anderson // Matt Kieper
Kory Fleischman // Randy Robinson
B
Board 6
Missy Kieper // Nikki E
Dustin Harder // Ted H
C
Board 5
Bryan Montag // Carla Pophal
Bj Lipke // Kyle Thompson
D
Board 3
Tim Slozes // Tommy Lipke
Jeremy Anderson // Matt Kieper
E
Board 2
Kory Fleischman // Randy Robinson
Bryan Montag // Carla Pophal
F
Board 5
Bj Lipke // Kyle Thompson
Kory Fleischman // Randy Robinson
G
Board 6
Bj Lipke // Kyle Thompson
Kory Fleischman // Randy Robinson
Board 4
Bj Lipke // Kyle Thompson
Bj Lipke // Kyle Thompson
Board 6
Kory Fleischman // Randy Robinson
Kory Fleischman // Randy Robinson
(bye)
Cassandra Lipke // Robert Butler
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Cassandra Lipke // Robert Butler
D
Board 7
Tim Slozes // Tommy Lipke
(bye)
C
Dustin Harder // Ted H
(bye)
B
Missy Kieper // Nikki E
(bye)
A
Heather Worzalla // Malarie Montag
Tim Slozes // Tommy Lipke
Board 5
Dustin Harder // Ted H
Missy Kieper // Nikki E
Board 4
Heather Worzalla // Malarie Montag
Tim Slozes // Tommy Lipke
E
Board 3
Jeremy Anderson // Matt Kieper
Heather Worzalla // Malarie Montag
F
Board 4
Bryan Montag // Carla Pophal
Tim Slozes // Tommy Lipke
Board 4
Bryan Montag // Carla Pophal
Bryan Montag // Carla Pophal
G
Board 7
Bj Lipke // Kyle Thompson
Bj Lipke // Kyle Thompson

1st

  Kory Fleischman // Randy Robinson

2nd

  Bj Lipke // Kyle Thompson

3rd

  Bryan Montag // Carla Pophal

4th

  Tim Slozes // Tommy Lipke

5th

  Jeremy Anderson // Matt Kieper

  Heather Worzalla // Malarie Montag

7th

  Dustin Harder // Ted H

  Missy Kieper // Nikki E

9th

  Cassandra Lipke // Robert Butler

Final - Match 2

Bj Lipke // Kyle Thompson L vs.
Kory Fleischman // Randy Robinson W Board 6 00:05

Final

Kory Fleischman // Randy Robinson L vs.
Bj Lipke // Kyle Thompson W Board 4 24:48

Elimination Final

Bryan Montag // Carla Pophal L vs.
Bj Lipke // Kyle Thompson W Board 7 14:56

Elimination Semi-final

Tim Slozes // Tommy Lipke L vs.
Bryan Montag // Carla Pophal W Board 4 20:43

Winners Final

Kory Fleischman // Randy Robinson W vs.
Bj Lipke // Kyle Thompson L Board 6 01:06:55

Elimination 4

Heather Worzalla // Malarie Montag L vs.
Bryan Montag // Carla Pophal W Board 4 19:16

Tim Slozes // Tommy Lipke W vs.
Jeremy Anderson // Matt Kieper L Board 3 30:53

Elimination 3

Missy Kieper // Nikki E L vs.
Heather Worzalla // Malarie Montag W Board 4 26:40

Tim Slozes // Tommy Lipke W vs.
Dustin Harder // Ted H L Board 5 43:27

Winners Semi-finals

Bryan Montag // Carla Pophal L vs.
Bj Lipke // Kyle Thompson W Board 5 25:27

Jeremy Anderson // Matt Kieper L vs.
Kory Fleischman // Randy Robinson W Board 2 18:31

Elimination 2

Cassandra Lipke // Robert Butler L vs.
Tim Slozes // Tommy Lipke W Board 7 21:43

Winners 1

Bj Lipke // Kyle Thompson W vs.
Tim Slozes // Tommy Lipke L Board 3 36:52

Dustin Harder // Ted H L vs.
Bryan Montag // Carla Pophal W Board 5 38:49

Heather Worzalla // Malarie Montag L vs.
Jeremy Anderson // Matt Kieper W Board 4 29:48

Kory Fleischman // Randy Robinson W vs.
Missy Kieper // Nikki E L Board 6 16:03

Round 1

Jeremy Anderson // Matt Kieper W vs.
Cassandra Lipke // Robert Butler L Board 2 18:55

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20