Final
Colin Cummings 76777 W vs.
Vincent Sauceda 47643 L Table 1 02:02:50
Elimination Final
Vincent Sauceda 17633 W vs.
Billy Stubbs 76777 L Table 2 00:33
Elimination Semi-final
Vincent Sauceda 7777 W vs.
Dan Meyer 4652 L Table 4 18:44
Winners Final
Colin Cummings 5774477 W vs.
Billy Stubbs 7547765 L Table 3 35:21
Elimination 8
Marcos Quintanilla 37535 L vs.
Dan Meyer 72777 W Table 2 41:15
Vincent Sauceda 7777 W vs.
Brian Quezada 5446 L Table 1 37:22
Elimination 7
Brian Accrocco 3234 L vs.
Vincent Sauceda 7777 W Table 2 13:14
Marcos Quintanilla 7777 W vs.
Austin Fernandes 5556 L Table 4 36:54
Winners Semi-finals
Billy Stubbs 757577 W vs.
Dan Meyer 371742 L Table 1 34:50
Colin Cummings 7777 W vs.
Brian Quezada 5534 L Table 1 34:21
Elimination 6
Austin Fernandes 4167777 W vs.
Peter Lippincott 7776365 L Table 1 01:01:32
Doug Howard 4752775 L vs.
Marcos Quintanilla 7577657 W Table 2 41:24
Mike Cummings 3244 L vs.
Brian Accrocco 7777 W Table 3 17:04
Vincent Sauceda 7777 W vs.
Marcelo Garcia 1102 L Table 1 22:22
Elimination 5
Austin Fernandes 7777 W vs.
George Anderson 1624 L Table 2 35:47
Mike Cummings 67777 W vs.
Chris Gibson 76463 L Table 2 34:32
Mike Schoppe 76777 L vs.
Doug Howard 57652 W Table 3 37:46
Vincent Sauceda 77677 W vs.
Joey Liss 23751 L Table 3 30:14
Winners 3
Brian Quezada 7777 W vs.
Marcos Quintanilla 5466 L Table 4 45:48
Dan Meyer 7675767 W vs.
Brian Accrocco 6747576 L Table 4 40:02
Marcelo Garcia 2034 L vs.
Billy Stubbs 7777 W Table 1 23:21
Peter Lippincott 6366 L vs.
Colin Cummings 7777 W Table 1 31:06
Elimination 4
Austin Fernandes 757737 W vs.
Jacob Munoz 574574 L Table 5 45:40
Chris Gibson 76777 W vs.
Luis Cervantes 27365 L Table 4 00:37
Jacob Weissman 4534 L vs.
Vincent Sauceda 7777 W Table 3 24:27
Joe Cain 745746 L vs.
George Anderson 577377 W Table 4 47:58
Peter Cheung 1523 L vs.
Doug Howard 7777 W Table 1 26:01
Rob Kennedy 7772365 L vs.
Mike Cummings 6547777 W Table 2 41:12
Sarah Weissman 7776435 L vs.
Joey Liss 6367777 W Table 1 49:58
Tad Gibson 3100 L vs.
Mike Schoppe 7777 W Table 5 15:54
Elimination 3
Alex Ortiz 6552 L vs.
Jacob Weissman 7777 W Table 2 19:06
Charlie Martin 4243 L vs.
Rob Kennedy 7777 W Table 4 23:47
Chris Gibson 76777 W vs.
Selwyn Wilson 57512 L Table 2 24:28
Chuck Forrest 44753 L vs.
Peter Cheung 77377 W Table 5 34:17
Joe Cain W vs.
Chris Haggberg L Table 3 06:26
Michael Rosen 73661 L vs.
Austin Fernandes 67777 W Table 3 35:40
Robert Hernandez L vs.
Tad Gibson W Table 4 00:09
Sarah Weissman 7746757 W vs.
Kurt Zehnder 5677676 L Table 4 49:34
Winners 2
Billy Stubbs 7777 W vs.
Jacob Munoz 2614 L Table 1 25:55
Brian Accrocco 77377 W vs.
Mike Schoppe 53723 L Table 4 29:44
Doug Howard 4351 L vs.
Dan Meyer 7777 W Table 1 24:41
George Anderson 45674 L vs.
Marcelo Garcia 77767 W Table 2 26:03
Luis Cervantes 3656 L vs.
Brian Quezada 7777 W Table 1 34:46
Marcos Quintanilla 754777 W vs.
Mike Cummings 577524 L Table 1 33:01
Peter Lippincott 57777 W vs.
Joey Liss 75523 L Table 1 40:21
Vincent Sauceda 4453 L vs.
Colin Cummings 7777 W Table 1 33:38
Elimination 2
Allison DiMichele 2462 L vs.
Alex Ortiz 7777 W Table 4 36:59
Austin Fernandes 7777 W vs.
Brandan DiMauro 2431 L Table 3 21:18
Autumn Howard 327735 L vs.
Chuck Forrest 775677 W Table 2 39:59
Ben Ebers 756476 L vs.
Joe Cain 577757 W Table 5 46:47
Charlie Martin 4277747 W vs.
Nelson Kung 7760674 L Table 4 45:53
Chris Gibson 367777 W vs.
Matt Lemoyne 775364 L Table 5 32:57
Jeorgia Lippincott 42574 L vs.
Chris Haggberg 77767 W Table 5 53:52
Justin Flores 33764 L vs.
Jacob Weissman 77677 W Table 1 44:07
Kevlyn Lunos 45712 L vs.
Tad Gibson 77677 W Table 2 44:39
Kurt Zehnder 7777 W vs.
Antoine Smith 5333 L Table 3 17:24
Michael Rosen 7777 W vs.
Alex Brown 6364 L Table 2 29:23
Phil Arnold 547473 L vs.
Sarah Weissman 776747 W Table 3 37:45
Rob Kennedy 767747 W vs.
Cory Dzbinski 375473 L Table 3 34:35
Robert Hernandez 737677 W vs.
Nathan Buss 575756 L Table 2 37:06
Trent Morgan 5734774 L vs.
Selwyn Wilson 7477637 W Table 5 01:07:24
Tyler Gibson 76223 L vs.
Peter Cheung 67777 W Table 4 38:34
Elimination 1
Angie Lopez 22570 L vs.
Ben Ebers 77757 W Table 4 23:22
Justin Flores 7777 W vs.
Julie Miller 3522 L Table 5 18:32
Kim Wenskay 4443 L vs.
Kevlyn Lunos 7777 W Table 5 30:25
Nate Lemoi 2343 L vs.
Rob Kennedy 7777 W Table 5 14:13
Nate Meyer 7736335 L vs.
Phil Arnold 567777 W Table 5 46:26
Winners 1
Antoine Smith 1311 L vs.
George Anderson 7777 W Table 1 28:11
Billy Stubbs 775677 W vs.
Jacob Weissman 547763 L Table 4 35:21
Brandan DiMauro 4453 L vs.
Vincent Sauceda 7777 W Table 3 24:21
Brian Quezada 7777 W vs.
Chuck Forrest 3423 L Table 1 20:05
Colin Cummings 7777 W vs.
Alex Brown 4323 L Table 2 18:58
Cory Dzbinski 3551 L vs.
Brian Accrocco 7777 W Table 5 18:38
Dan Meyer 7777 W vs.
Matt Lemoyne 3444 L Table 1 31:51
Jacob Munoz 7777 W vs.
Alex Ortiz 3453 L Table 3 19:30
Joe Cain 167746 L vs.
Joey Liss 775477 W Table 4 41:35
Luis Cervantes 557737 W vs.
Peter Cheung 7753375 L Table 2 52:31
Marcelo Garcia 74777 W vs.
Sarah Weissman 47654 L Table 2 26:41
Marcos Quintanilla 77677 W vs.
Tad Gibson 1676 L Table 3 25:04
Mike Cummings 7777 W vs.
Nathan Buss 2533 L Table 4 18:47
Nelson Kung 4534 L vs.
Mike Schoppe 7777 W Table 3 21:45
Peter Lippincott 7777 W vs.
Chris Haggberg 6222 L Table 3 22:29
Selwyn Wilson 4530 L vs.
Doug Howard 7777 W Table 3 27:11
Round 1
Angie Lopez 5222 L vs.
Cory Dzbinski 7777 W Table 4 28:36
Autumn Howard 410 L vs.
Jacob Weissman 7777 W Table 2 14:22
Ben Ebers 43766 L vs.
Brian Accrocco 77577 W Table 1 30:40
Charlie Martin 65764 L vs.
Chris Haggberg 77477 W Table 2 27:56
Chris Gibson 1326 L vs.
Vincent Sauceda 7777 W Table 1 16:45
Chuck Forrest 7777 W vs.
Julie Miller 2113 L Table 5 23:36
Colin Cummings 7777 W vs.
Trent Morgan 5234 L Table 4 14:27
Dan Meyer 47777 W vs.
Austin Fernandes 72145 L Table 1 36:42
Doug Howard 7777 W vs.
Michael Rosen 3256 L Table 1 21:35
Justin Flores 3444 L vs.
Brian Quezada 7777 W Table 1 28:57
Kim Wenskay 5334 L vs.
Marcelo Garcia 7777 W Table 4 23:57
Mike Cummings 7777 W vs.
Kurt Zehnder 3513 L Table 1 20:30
Nate Lemoi 2345 L vs.
Joe Cain 7777 W Table 5 17:12
Nate Meyer 257723 L vs.
Marcos Quintanilla 776677 W Table 3 43:23
Nelson Kung 77377 W vs.
Jeorgia Lippincott 33734 L Table 2 30:41
Peter Cheung 77577 W vs.
Allison DiMichele 44734 L Table 4 52:27
Rob Kennedy 4747276 L vs.
Joey Liss 7270737 W Table 3 26:22
Robert Hernandez 755576 L vs.
George Anderson 577747 W Table 5 43:26
Sarah Weissman 7777 W vs.
Kevlyn Lunos 6534 L Table 3 30:10
Tad Gibson 6777457 W vs.
Phil Arnold 7533774 L Table 2 49:31
Tyler Gibson 56371 L vs.
Jacob Munoz 77747 W Table 5 23:46