Big Sky 2019 Dbl Cricket L2

Updated 8:05pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Shane S/ Kevin C
(bye)
Beaner/ Kotex
10
Brad D/ Lance
Nikki/ Jami F
(bye)
(bye)
John G/ Moe B
Scott K/ Richard K
(bye)
Scott V/ Mike Shaffer
12
John S/ Ron D
JT/ Dozer
14
Andy W/ Becky
(bye)
Jason G/ Frank T
Tammy/ Ken Z
(bye)
Tom B/ John Z
13
Shaun W/ Anthony
Dupont/ Brian B
(bye)
(bye)
Snides/ DJ
Amanda/ Tanner
(bye)
(bye)
Lane/ John J
Kevin F/ Russ B
14
Mark L/ Kelly S
(bye)
Wes B/ Herb
Shane S/ Kevin C
A
11
Beaner/ Kotex
Nikki/ Jami F
B
10
John G/ Moe B
Scott K/ Richard K
C
10
Scott V/ Mike Shaffer
Andy W/ Becky
D
11
Jason G/ Frank T
Tammy/ Ken Z
E
13
Tom B/ John Z
Dupont/ Brian B
F
14
Snides/ DJ
Amanda/ Tanner
G
11
Lane/ John J
Kevin F/ Russ B
H
12
Wes B/ Herb
Beaner/ Kotex
I
10
Nikki/ Jami F
Scott V/ Mike Shaffer
J
13
Andy W/ Becky
Tom B/ John Z
K
12
Snides/ DJ
Amanda/ Tanner
L
10
Kevin F/ Russ B
Beaner/ Kotex
M
11
Scott V/ Mike Shaffer
Tom B/ John Z
N
10
Kevin F/ Russ B
Beaner/ Kotex
O
12
Kevin F/ Russ B
Kevin F/ Russ B
10
Beaner/ Kotex
Beaner/ Kotex
10
Kevin F/ Russ B
Beaner/ Kotex
(bye)
Brad D/ Lance
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
John S/ Ron D
JT/ Dozer
(bye)
(bye)
Shaun W/ Anthony
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Mark L/ Kelly S
(bye)
Brad D/ Lance
H
13
Wes B/ Herb
(bye)
G
Lane/ John J
John S/ Ron D
F
11
Dupont/ Brian B
JT/ Dozer
E
14
Tammy/ Ken Z
Shaun W/ Anthony
D
11
Jason G/ Frank T
(bye)
C
Scott K/ Richard K
(bye)
B
John G/ Moe B
Mark L/ Kelly S
A
12
Shane S/ Kevin C
Wes B/ Herb
13
Lane/ John J
John S/ Ron D
14
Tammy/ Ken Z
Jason G/ Frank T
12
Scott K/ Richard K
John G/ Moe B
12
Mark L/ Kelly S
Lane/ John J
J
10
Andy W/ Becky
John S/ Ron D
I
13
Nikki/ Jami F
Jason G/ Frank T
L
13
Amanda/ Tanner
Mark L/ Kelly S
K
14
Snides/ DJ
Lane/ John J
14
Nikki/ Jami F
Amanda/ Tanner
12
Snides/ DJ
Nikki/ Jami F
N
11
Tom B/ John Z
Amanda/ Tanner
M
14
Scott V/ Mike Shaffer
Tom B/ John Z
14
Amanda/ Tanner
Tom B/ John Z
O
11
Beaner/ Kotex
Beaner/ Kotex

1st

  Beaner/ Kotex

2nd

  Kevin F/ Russ B

3rd

  Tom B/ John Z

4th

  Amanda/ Tanner

5th

  Nikki/ Jami F

  Scott V/ Mike Shaffer

7th

  Lane/ John J

  Snides/ DJ

9th

  Andy W/ Becky

  John S/ Ron D

  Jason G/ Frank T

  Mark L/ Kelly S

13th

  Wes B/ Herb

  Tammy/ Ken Z

  Scott K/ Richard K

  John G/ Moe B

17th

  Brad D/ Lance

  Dupont/ Brian B

  JT/ Dozer

  Shaun W/ Anthony

  Shane S/ Kevin C

Final - Match 2

Beaner/ Kotex W vs.
Kevin F/ Russ B L 10 22:39

Final

Kevin F/ Russ B L vs.
Beaner/ Kotex W 10 24:31

Elimination Final

Tom B/ John Z L vs.
Beaner/ Kotex W 11 19:32

Elimination Semi-final

Tom B/ John Z W vs.
Amanda/ Tanner L 14 41:15

Winners Final

Beaner/ Kotex L vs.
Kevin F/ Russ B W 12 24:29

Elimination 6

Amanda/ Tanner W vs.
Scott V/ Mike Shaffer L 14 32:44

Nikki/ Jami F L vs.
Tom B/ John Z W 11 39:53

Elimination 5

Amanda/ Tanner W vs.
Snides/ DJ L 12 23:15

Lane/ John J L vs.
Nikki/ Jami F W 14 30:07

Winners Semi-finals

Beaner/ Kotex W vs.
Scott V/ Mike Shaffer L 11 21:35

Tom B/ John Z L vs.
Kevin F/ Russ B W 10 31:52

Elimination 4

Jason G/ Frank T L vs.
Amanda/ Tanner W 13 36:46

John S/ Ron D L vs.
Nikki/ Jami F W 13 49:50

Lane/ John J W vs.
Andy W/ Becky L 10 42:09

Mark L/ Kelly S L vs.
Snides/ DJ W 14 43:55

Elimination 3

Jason G/ Frank T W vs.
Scott K/ Richard K L 12 41:10

John G/ Moe B L vs.
Mark L/ Kelly S W 12 25:53

John S/ Ron D W vs.
Tammy/ Ken Z L 14 36:27

Wes B/ Herb L vs.
Lane/ John J W 13 30:45

Winners 2

Amanda/ Tanner L vs.
Kevin F/ Russ B W 10 29:27

Beaner/ Kotex W vs.
Nikki/ Jami F L 10 42:48

Scott V/ Mike Shaffer W vs.
Andy W/ Becky L 13 44:25

Tom B/ John Z W vs.
Snides/ DJ L 12 37:18

Elimination 2

Brad D/ Lance L vs.
Wes B/ Herb W 13 32:56

John S/ Ron D W vs.
Dupont/ Brian B L 11 29:08

JT/ Dozer L vs.
Tammy/ Ken Z W 14 31:47

Mark L/ Kelly S W vs.
Shane S/ Kevin C L 12 31:16

Shaun W/ Anthony L vs.
Jason G/ Frank T W 11 01:01:38

Winners 1

Amanda/ Tanner W vs.
Lane/ John J L 11 43:01

Andy W/ Becky W vs.
Jason G/ Frank T L 11 46:31

Dupont/ Brian B L vs.
Snides/ DJ W 14 29:59

Kevin F/ Russ B W vs.
Wes B/ Herb L 12 38:10

Nikki/ Jami F W vs.
John G/ Moe B L 10 23:48

Scott K/ Richard K L vs.
Scott V/ Mike Shaffer W 10 37:16

Shane S/ Kevin C L vs.
Beaner/ Kotex W 11 28:43

Tammy/ Ken Z L vs.
Tom B/ John Z W 13 23:12

Round 1

Beaner/ Kotex W vs.
Brad D/ Lance L 10 31:17

JT/ Dozer L vs.
Andy W/ Becky W 14 29:52

Kevin F/ Russ B W vs.
Mark L/ Kelly S L 14 23:37

Scott V/ Mike Shaffer W vs.
John S/ Ron D L 12 33:12

Tom B/ John Z W vs.
Shaun W/ Anthony L 13 31:20

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20