Micro #1 Singles

Updated 3:40am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Adam Acton
Levi Christianson
Rob Zukoski
Austin Schlobohm
Michael Avery
Samantha Finley
Michael Holmes
Britton Atkinson
Austin Jones
Blake Ross
Tyler Cobb
Jason Tidwell
Keith Buxton
Josh Groce
Trey Burchfield
Aj Sims
Buddy Biagi
Johnny Kieser
Shawn Anderson
Tanner Halbert
Ryan Tucker
Robert Thomson
Eli Hodges
Tony Smith
Scott Burridge
Brian Tucker
Noah Wooten
Caleb Avery
Jer Bear
Jason Koons
Zach Wagner
Shawn Dugger
Adam Acton
A
Austin Schlobohm
Michael Avery
B
Michael Holmes
Austin Jones
C
Tyler Cobb
Josh Groce
D
Trey Burchfield
Johnny Kieser
E
Tanner Halbert
Ryan Tucker
F
Eli Hodges
Scott Burridge
G
Noah Wooten
Jer Bear
H
Shawn Dugger
Austin Schlobohm
I
Michael Avery
Tyler Cobb
J
Trey Burchfield
Tanner Halbert
K
Eli Hodges
Noah Wooten
L
Shawn Dugger
Austin Schlobohm
M
Tyler Cobb
Eli Hodges
N
Noah Wooten
Austin Schlobohm
O
Noah Wooten
Austin Schlobohm
Trey Burchfield
Austin Schlobohm
Levi Christianson
Rob Zukoski
Samantha Finley
Britton Atkinson
Blake Ross
Jason Tidwell
Keith Buxton
Aj Sims
Buddy Biagi
Shawn Anderson
Robert Thomson
Tony Smith
Brian Tucker
Caleb Avery
Jason Koons
Zach Wagner
Rob Zukoski
H
Jer Bear
Samantha Finley
G
Scott Burridge
Jason Tidwell
F
Ryan Tucker
Aj Sims
E
Johnny Kieser
Shawn Anderson
D
Josh Groce
Tony Smith
C
Austin Jones
Caleb Avery
B
Michael Holmes
Zach Wagner
A
Adam Acton
Rob Zukoski
Scott Burridge
Ryan Tucker
Aj Sims
Shawn Anderson
Tony Smith
Caleb Avery
Adam Acton
Scott Burridge
J
Trey Burchfield
Aj Sims
I
Michael Avery
Tony Smith
L
Shawn Dugger
Caleb Avery
K
Tanner Halbert
Trey Burchfield
Aj Sims
Tony Smith
Tanner Halbert
Trey Burchfield
N
Eli Hodges
Tanner Halbert
M
Tyler Cobb
Trey Burchfield
Tanner Halbert
Trey Burchfield
O
Noah Wooten
Trey Burchfield

1st

  Austin Schlobohm

2nd

  Trey Burchfield

3rd

  Noah Wooten

4th

  Tanner Halbert

5th

  Eli Hodges

  Tyler Cobb

7th

  Aj Sims

  Tony Smith

9th

  Scott Burridge

  Michael Avery

  Shawn Dugger

  Caleb Avery

13th

  Rob Zukoski

  Ryan Tucker

  Shawn Anderson

  Adam Acton

17th

  Jer Bear

  Samantha Finley

  Jason Tidwell

  Johnny Kieser

  Josh Groce

  Austin Jones

  Michael Holmes

  Zach Wagner

25th

  Levi Christianson

  Britton Atkinson

  Blake Ross

  Keith Buxton

  Buddy Biagi

  Robert Thomson

  Brian Tucker

  Jason Koons

Final

Austin Schlobohm W vs.
Trey Burchfield L 00:03

Elimination Final

Trey Burchfield W vs.
Noah Wooten L 14:26:50

Elimination Semi-final

Trey Burchfield W vs.
Tanner Halbert L 00:03

Winners Final

Austin Schlobohm W vs.
Noah Wooten L 21:12:55

Elimination 6

Tanner Halbert W vs.
Tyler Cobb L 00:03

Trey Burchfield W vs.
Eli Hodges L 16:31:45

Elimination 5

Tony Smith L vs.
Tanner Halbert W 16:33:43

Trey Burchfield W vs.
Aj Sims L 00:04

Winners Semi-finals

Austin Schlobohm W vs.
Tyler Cobb L 13:29

Eli Hodges L vs.
Noah Wooten W 00:03

Elimination 4

Aj Sims W vs.
Michael Avery L 00:04

Caleb Avery L vs.
Tanner Halbert W 11:52:05

Scott Burridge L vs.
Trey Burchfield W 13:07:35

Tony Smith W vs.
Shawn Dugger L 19:05:04

Elimination 3

Caleb Avery W vs.
Adam Acton L 00:03

Rob Zukoski L vs.
Scott Burridge W 04:05

Ryan Tucker L vs.
Aj Sims W 00:11

Shawn Anderson L vs.
Tony Smith W 08:40:20

Winners 2

Austin Schlobohm W vs.
Michael Avery L 03:05:23

Noah Wooten W vs.
Shawn Dugger L 03:07:05

Tanner Halbert L vs.
Eli Hodges W 01:02:52

Tyler Cobb W vs.
Trey Burchfield L 03:06:18

Elimination 2

Aj Sims W vs.
Johnny Kieser L 21:46

Caleb Avery W vs.
Michael Holmes L 07:07:09

Jason Tidwell L vs.
Ryan Tucker W 47:47

Rob Zukoski W vs.
Jer Bear L 04:02:50

Samantha Finley L vs.
Scott Burridge W 02:16:42

Shawn Anderson W vs.
Josh Groce L 04:03:02

Tony Smith W vs.
Austin Jones L 04:18:55

Zach Wagner L vs.
Adam Acton W 04:12:38

Elimination 1

Blake Ross L vs.
Jason Tidwell W 00:04

Brian Tucker L vs.
Caleb Avery W 09:03:54

Buddy Biagi L vs.
Shawn Anderson W 03:03:46

Jason Koons L vs.
Zach Wagner W 00:03

Keith Buxton L vs.
Aj Sims W 04:34:41

Levi Christianson L vs.
Rob Zukoski W 22:33

Robert Thomson L vs.
Tony Smith W 04:34:55

Samantha Finley W vs.
Britton Atkinson L 09:20:34

Winners 1

Adam Acton L vs.
Austin Schlobohm W 17:50:14

Austin Jones L vs.
Tyler Cobb W 06:52:50

Jer Bear L vs.
Shawn Dugger W 18:15:34

Johnny Kieser L vs.
Tanner Halbert W 04:40:11

Josh Groce L vs.
Trey Burchfield W 00:11:27

Michael Avery W vs.
Michael Holmes L 24:19

Ryan Tucker L vs.
Eli Hodges W 17:18:01

Scott Burridge L vs.
Noah Wooten W 14:03:14

Round 1

Adam Acton W vs.
Levi Christianson L 09:48:20

Austin Jones W vs.
Blake Ross L 15:52:12

Buddy Biagi L vs.
Johnny Kieser W 18:18:14

Eli Hodges W vs.
Tony Smith L 18:40:55

Jer Bear W vs.
Jason Koons L 19:34:29

Keith Buxton L vs.
Josh Groce W 09:44:54

Michael Avery W vs.
Samantha Finley L 00:05

Michael Holmes W vs.
Britton Atkinson L 23:56:11

Noah Wooten W vs.
Caleb Avery L 04:40:47

Rob Zukoski L vs.
Austin Schlobohm W 01:40:41

Ryan Tucker W vs.
Robert Thomson L 18:34:42

Scott Burridge W vs.
Brian Tucker L 15:20:49

Shawn Anderson L vs.
Tanner Halbert W 09:01:29

Trey Burchfield W vs.
Aj Sims L 02:19:13

Tyler Cobb W vs.
Jason Tidwell L 17:28:27

Zach Wagner L vs.
Shawn Dugger W 19:16:09

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20