SVC De Mayo Doubles Regional

Updated 5:32am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Williams/Williams (1)
Court 5
Mullins/CameronJr (16)
Rowe/ Lafferty (9)
Court 2
Smith/C Washington (8)
Stoneberger/Lucas Sr (5)
Court 1
Dinges/WashingtonJr (12)
BDinges/SLucasSr (13)
Court 1
Huff/Keefer (4)
Davis/Webster (3)
Court 2
Beach/Crosco (14)
A Cameron/ Cameron III (11)
Court 5
P Crosco/B Crosco (6)
Dinges/McCafferty (7)
Court 3
Hartman/Sullivan (10)
JrLucas/Snow (15)
Court 1
Alger/Eppard (2)
Williams/Williams (1)
A
Court 3
Rowe/ Lafferty (9)
Dinges/WashingtonJr (12)
B
Court 4
BDinges/SLucasSr (13)
Davis/Webster (3)
C
Court 5
A Cameron/ Cameron III (11)
Hartman/Sullivan (10)
D
Court 2
Alger/Eppard (2)
Williams/Williams (1)
E
Court 3
Dinges/WashingtonJr (12)
A Cameron/ Cameron III (11)
F
Court 5
Hartman/Sullivan (10)
Dinges/WashingtonJr (12)
G
Court 2
Hartman/Sullivan (10)
Dinges/WashingtonJr (12)
Court 3
Hartman/Sullivan (10)
Dinges/WashingtonJr (12)
Mullins/CameronJr (16)
Court 4
Smith/C Washington (8)
Stoneberger/Lucas Sr (5)
Court 1
Huff/Keefer (4)
Beach/Crosco (14)
Court 3
P Crosco/B Crosco (6)
Dinges/McCafferty (7)
Court 4
JrLucas/Snow (15)
Mullins/CameronJr (16)
D
Court 2
Alger/Eppard (2)
Huff/Keefer (4)
C
Court 4
Davis/Webster (3)
Beach/Crosco (14)
B
Court 4
BDinges/SLucasSr (13)
Dinges/McCafferty (7)
A
Court 1
Rowe/ Lafferty (9)
Mullins/CameronJr (16)
Court 4
Davis/Webster (3)
Beach/Crosco (14)
Court 1
Dinges/McCafferty (7)
Davis/Webster (3)
E
Court 5
Williams/Williams (1)
Beach/Crosco (14)
F
Court 1
A Cameron/ Cameron III (11)
Williams/Williams (1)
Court 4
Beach/Crosco (14)
Williams/Williams (1)
G
Court 1
Hartman/Sullivan (10)
Hartman/Sullivan (10)

1st

  Dinges/WashingtonJr (12)

2nd

  Hartman/Sullivan (10)

3rd

  Williams/Williams (1)

4th

  Beach/Crosco (14)

5th

  Davis/Webster (3)

  A Cameron/ Cameron III (11)

7th

  Mullins/CameronJr (16)

  Dinges/McCafferty (7)

9th

  Alger/Eppard (2)

  Huff/Keefer (4)

  BDinges/SLucasSr (13)

  Rowe/ Lafferty (9)

13th

  Smith/C Washington (8)

  Stoneberger/Lucas Sr (5)

  P Crosco/B Crosco (6)

  JrLucas/Snow (15)

Final

Dinges/WashingtonJr (12) W vs.
Hartman/Sullivan (10) L Court 3 18:11

Elimination Final

Williams/Williams (1) L vs.
Hartman/Sullivan (10) W Court 1 11:14

Elimination Semi-final

Williams/Williams (1) W vs.
Beach/Crosco (14) L Court 4 07:20

Winners Final

Dinges/WashingtonJr (12) W vs.
Hartman/Sullivan (10) L Court 2 15:57

Elimination 4

Beach/Crosco (14) W vs.
A Cameron/ Cameron III (11) L Court 1 16:39

Davis/Webster (3) L vs.
Williams/Williams (1) W Court 5 14:11

Elimination 3

Beach/Crosco (14) W vs.
Dinges/McCafferty (7) L Court 1 10:10

Mullins/CameronJr (16) L vs.
Davis/Webster (3) W Court 4 11:23

Winners Semi-finals

A Cameron/ Cameron III (11) L vs.
Hartman/Sullivan (10) W Court 5 26:14

Williams/Williams (1) L vs.
Dinges/WashingtonJr (12) W Court 3 23:10

Elimination 2

Beach/Crosco (14) W vs.
BDinges/SLucasSr (13) L Court 4 11:56

Dinges/McCafferty (7) W vs.
Rowe/ Lafferty (9) L Court 1 13:53

Huff/Keefer (4) L vs.
Davis/Webster (3) W Court 4 12:02

Mullins/CameronJr (16) W vs.
Alger/Eppard (2) L Court 2 28:29

Elimination 1

Beach/Crosco (14) W vs.
P Crosco/B Crosco (6) L Court 3 15:15

Dinges/McCafferty (7) W vs.
JrLucas/Snow (15) L Court 4 09:47

Mullins/CameronJr (16) W vs.
Smith/C Washington (8) L Court 4 14:17

Stoneberger/Lucas Sr (5) L vs.
Huff/Keefer (4) W Court 1 23:55

Winners 1

Davis/Webster (3) L vs.
A Cameron/ Cameron III (11) W Court 5 31:00

Dinges/WashingtonJr (12) W vs.
BDinges/SLucasSr (13) L Court 4 09:32

Hartman/Sullivan (10) W vs.
Alger/Eppard (2) L Court 2 25:47

Williams/Williams (1) W vs.
Rowe/ Lafferty (9) L Court 3 24:09

Round 1

A Cameron/ Cameron III (11) W vs.
P Crosco/B Crosco (6) L Court 5 21:17

BDinges/SLucasSr (13) W vs.
Huff/Keefer (4) L Court 1 49:09

Davis/Webster (3) W vs.
Beach/Crosco (14) L Court 2 24:30

Dinges/McCafferty (7) L vs.
Hartman/Sullivan (10) W Court 3 43:34

JrLucas/Snow (15) L vs.
Alger/Eppard (2) W Court 1 00:31

Rowe/ Lafferty (9) W vs.
Smith/C Washington (8) L Court 2 24:20

Stoneberger/Lucas Sr (5) L vs.
Dinges/WashingtonJr (12) W Court 1 17:43

Williams/Williams (1) W vs.
Mullins/CameronJr (16) L Court 5 36:34

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20