Final
Kevin Reneger (2) W vs.
Branden Davis $ (3) L 6 04:43
Elimination Final
Branden Davis $ (3) W vs.
Cory Shook (5) L 3 07:27
Elimination Semi-final
Branden Davis $ (3) W vs.
Steve Sileo $ (21) L Center Court 22:39
Winners Final
Cory Shook (5) L vs.
Kevin Reneger (2) W Center Court 25:01
Elimination 6
Drew Brown (8) L vs.
Branden Davis $ (3) W 6 14:05
Steve Sileo $ (21) W vs.
Trey Albright $ (25) L 6 28:45
Elimination 5
Drew Brown (8) W vs.
Ashton Speas $ (17) L Center Court 21:37
Steve Sileo $ (21) W vs.
Robbie Davis $ (6) L 3 20:20
Winners Semi-finals
Branden Davis $ (3) L vs.
Kevin Reneger (2) W 2 15:38
Trey Albright $ (25) L vs.
Cory Shook (5) W Center Court 16:58
Elimination 4
Chris Clark (9) L vs.
Robbie Davis $ (6) W 4 19:40
Drew Brown (8) W vs.
Chris Jones (4) L 3 14:19
Jason Frady (19) L vs.
Ashton Speas $ (17) W 5 11:47
Steve Sileo $ (21) W vs.
Jason Jolley (7) L 3 21:40
Elimination 3
Chris Clark (9) W vs.
Sharon Jones (18) L 6 12:30
Coy Brackett (20) L vs.
Steve Sileo $ (21) W 6 23:20
Kaylee Hunter (22) L vs.
Jason Frady (19) W 1 12:02
Stacy Ballenger (16) L vs.
Drew Brown (8) W 5 13:29
Winners 2
Ashton Speas $ (17) L vs.
Trey Albright $ (25) W 3 09:52
Branden Davis $ (3) W vs.
Robbie Davis $ (6) L Center Court 13:52
Cory Shook (5) W vs.
Chris Jones (4) L Center Court 16:51
Jason Jolley (7) L vs.
Kevin Reneger (2) W 10 23:00
Elimination 2
Clint Sutton (13) L vs.
Jason Frady (19) W 6 16:02
Dale Tanner (11) L vs.
Steve Sileo $ (21) W 4 13:39
Danny Roberts (12) L vs.
Kaylee Hunter (22) W 9 23:24
Drew Brown (8) W vs.
Matt Dice (23) L 8 20:15
Ryan Hunter (14) L vs.
Coy Brackett (20) W 3 19:23
Sharon Jones (18) W vs.
Erick Davis $ (1) L 11 22:43
Stacy Ballenger (16) W vs.
Roy Snyder (15) L 6 15:26
Tap Powell (10) L vs.
Chris Clark (9) W 7 20:29
Elimination 1
(bye) (26) L vs.
Tap Powell (10) W 25:57
(bye) (28) L vs.
Danny Roberts (12) W 22:49
(bye) (30) L vs.
Ryan Hunter (14) W 23:14
(bye) (32) L vs.
Stacy Ballenger (16) W 16:34
Clint Sutton (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 31:40
Dale Tanner (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 19:31
Jeff Bivens (24) L vs.
Drew Brown (8) W 10 12:12
Sharon Jones (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 17:58
Winners 1
Branden Davis $ (3) W vs.
Jason Frady (19) L 4 20:02
Chris Clark (9) L vs.
Trey Albright $ (25) W 7 14:45
Cory Shook (5) W vs.
Steve Sileo $ (21) L Center Court 20:23
Coy Brackett (20) L vs.
Chris Jones (4) W 5 24:43
Erick Davis $ (1) L vs.
Ashton Speas $ (17) W 5 14:06
Jason Jolley (7) W vs.
Matt Dice (23) L 9 16:07
Kaylee Hunter (22) L vs.
Robbie Davis $ (6) W 8 22:55
Roy Snyder (15) L vs.
Kevin Reneger (2) W 3 10:56
Round 1
(bye) (27) L vs.
Robbie Davis $ (6) W 06:33
(bye) (29) L vs.
Chris Jones (4) W 06:33
(bye) (31) L vs.
Kevin Reneger (2) W 06:33
Ashton Speas $ (17) W vs.
Stacy Ballenger (16) L 2 09:51
Branden Davis $ (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 06:33
Chris Clark (9) W vs.
Jeff Bivens (24) L 6 18:35
Clint Sutton (13) L vs.
Coy Brackett (20) W 12 23:33
Cory Shook (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 06:33
Dale Tanner (11) L vs.
Kaylee Hunter (22) W 4 12:32
Erick Davis $ (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 06:33
Jason Frady (19) W vs.
Ryan Hunter (14) L 9 14:39
Jason Jolley (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 06:33
Matt Dice (23) W vs.
Tap Powell (10) L 7 17:35
Roy Snyder (15) W vs.
Sharon Jones (18) L 8 10:27
Steve Sileo $ (21) W vs.
Danny Roberts (12) L 10 15:01
Trey Albright $ (25) W vs.
Drew Brown (8) L Center Court 13:35