TCL-NETX FALL LG ADV 10/25/20

Updated 11:52pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

JR Reyes / Matt Ball (1)
1
Dakota Regan/Seth Roberts (8)
Jeremy Smith / Austin Garrison (5)
2
Russell Hammons / William Welch (4)
Blake McClure / Scott Pumphrey (3)
1
Allen Hooten / Tristyn Hooten (6)
Cody Cooper / Dustin Garamillo (7)
1
Will Davis / Ricky Bain (2)
JR Reyes / Matt Ball (1)
A
2
Russell Hammons / William Welch (4)
Blake McClure / Scott Pumphrey (3)
B
1
Will Davis / Ricky Bain (2)
JR Reyes / Matt Ball (1)
C
2
Will Davis / Ricky Bain (2)
Will Davis / Ricky Bain (2)
3
JR Reyes / Matt Ball (1)
Will Davis / Ricky Bain (2)
Dakota Regan/Seth Roberts (8)
2
Jeremy Smith / Austin Garrison (5)
Allen Hooten / Tristyn Hooten (6)
3
Cody Cooper / Dustin Garamillo (7)
Jeremy Smith / Austin Garrison (5)
B
1
Blake McClure / Scott Pumphrey (3)
Allen Hooten / Tristyn Hooten (6)
A
2
Russell Hammons / William Welch (4)
Blake McClure / Scott Pumphrey (3)
1
Russell Hammons / William Welch (4)
Russell Hammons / William Welch (4)
C
3
JR Reyes / Matt Ball (1)
JR Reyes / Matt Ball (1)

1st

  Will Davis / Ricky Bain (2)

2nd

  JR Reyes / Matt Ball (1)

3rd

  Russell Hammons / William Welch (4)

4th

  Blake McClure / Scott Pumphrey (3)

5th

  Jeremy Smith / Austin Garrison (5)

  Allen Hooten / Tristyn Hooten (6)

7th

  Dakota Regan/Seth Roberts (8)

  Cody Cooper / Dustin Garamillo (7)

Final

Will Davis / Ricky Bain (2) W vs.
JR Reyes / Matt Ball (1) L 3 49:36

Elimination Final

Russell Hammons / William Welch (4) L vs.
JR Reyes / Matt Ball (1) W 3 53:56

Elimination Semi-final

Blake McClure / Scott Pumphrey (3) L vs.
Russell Hammons / William Welch (4) W 1 01:02:30

Winners Final

JR Reyes / Matt Ball (1) L vs.
Will Davis / Ricky Bain (2) W 2 44:50

Elimination 2

Allen Hooten / Tristyn Hooten (6) L vs.
Russell Hammons / William Welch (4) W 2 33:06

Jeremy Smith / Austin Garrison (5) L vs.
Blake McClure / Scott Pumphrey (3) W 1 26:21

Elimination 1

Allen Hooten / Tristyn Hooten (6) W vs.
Cody Cooper / Dustin Garamillo (7) L 3 00:08

Dakota Regan/Seth Roberts (8) L vs.
Jeremy Smith / Austin Garrison (5) W 2 00:03

Winners Semi-finals

Blake McClure / Scott Pumphrey (3) L vs.
Will Davis / Ricky Bain (2) W 1 47:23

JR Reyes / Matt Ball (1) W vs.
Russell Hammons / William Welch (4) L 2 25:42

Round 1

Blake McClure / Scott Pumphrey (3) W vs.
Allen Hooten / Tristyn Hooten (6) L 1 27:40

Cody Cooper / Dustin Garamillo (7) L vs.
Will Davis / Ricky Bain (2) W 1 00:02

Jeremy Smith / Austin Garrison (5) L vs.
Russell Hammons / William Welch (4) W 2 28:03

JR Reyes / Matt Ball (1) W vs.
Dakota Regan/Seth Roberts (8) L 1 00:04

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20