TCL HCB RANDOM DRAW

Updated 10:37pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

John G Jr // ROEL S
(bye)
CORY G // Mike Sanders
LANE 9
ANTONIO C. // John G. Sr.
BRADLEY P. // Johnny H
(bye)
(bye)
ANDREW R. // TIA H.
GARRY P. // John H
(bye)
Chip J. // Triston H.
LANE 8
BARRY P // KEVIN M.
DARIO L // Dane G
LANE 7
Jon Little // Shawn S.
(bye)
James Reaper // Jim Abdulle
John G Jr // ROEL S
A
LANE 5
ANTONIO C. // John G. Sr.
BRADLEY P. // Johnny H
B
LANE 2
ANDREW R. // TIA H.
GARRY P. // John H
C
Lane 10
BARRY P // KEVIN M.
DARIO L // Dane G
D
LANE 3
James Reaper // Jim Abdulle
John G Jr // ROEL S
E
LANE 7
BRADLEY P. // Johnny H
BARRY P // KEVIN M.
F
LANE 6
DARIO L // Dane G
BRADLEY P. // Johnny H
G
LANE 8
DARIO L // Dane G
BRADLEY P. // Johnny H
LANE 9
DARIO L // Dane G
BRADLEY P. // Johnny H
(bye)
CORY G // Mike Sanders
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Chip J. // Triston H.
Jon Little // Shawn S.
(bye)
CORY G // Mike Sanders
D
LANE 1
James Reaper // Jim Abdulle
(bye)
C
GARRY P. // John H
Chip J. // Triston H.
B
LANE 1
ANDREW R. // TIA H.
Jon Little // Shawn S.
A
LANE 2
ANTONIO C. // John G. Sr.
James Reaper // Jim Abdulle
LANE 2
GARRY P. // John H
ANDREW R. // TIA H.
LANE 4
Jon Little // Shawn S.
James Reaper // Jim Abdulle
E
LANE 6
John G Jr // ROEL S
Jon Little // Shawn S.
F
LANE 5
BARRY P // KEVIN M.
John G Jr // ROEL S
Lane 10
Jon Little // Shawn S.
Jon Little // Shawn S.
G
LANE 1
DARIO L // Dane G
DARIO L // Dane G

1st

  BRADLEY P. // Johnny H

2nd

  DARIO L // Dane G

3rd

  Jon Little // Shawn S.

4th

  John G Jr // ROEL S

5th

  James Reaper // Jim Abdulle

  BARRY P // KEVIN M.

7th

  GARRY P. // John H

  ANDREW R. // TIA H.

9th

  CORY G // Mike Sanders

  Chip J. // Triston H.

  ANTONIO C. // John G. Sr.

Final

BRADLEY P. // Johnny H W vs.
DARIO L // Dane G L LANE 9 19:07

Elimination Final

Jon Little // Shawn S. L vs.
DARIO L // Dane G W LANE 1 23:02

Elimination Semi-final

John G Jr // ROEL S L vs.
Jon Little // Shawn S. W Lane 10 00:05

Winners Final

BRADLEY P. // Johnny H W vs.
DARIO L // Dane G L LANE 8 15:40

Elimination 4

James Reaper // Jim Abdulle L vs.
John G Jr // ROEL S W LANE 6 08:30

Jon Little // Shawn S. W vs.
BARRY P // KEVIN M. L LANE 5 22:05

Elimination 3

ANDREW R. // TIA H. L vs.
Jon Little // Shawn S. W LANE 4 16:29

James Reaper // Jim Abdulle W vs.
GARRY P. // John H L LANE 2 11:43

Winners Semi-finals

BARRY P // KEVIN M. L vs.
DARIO L // Dane G W LANE 6 22:35

John G Jr // ROEL S L vs.
BRADLEY P. // Johnny H W LANE 7 17:46

Elimination 2

Chip J. // Triston H. L vs.
ANDREW R. // TIA H. W LANE 1 14:32

CORY G // Mike Sanders L vs.
James Reaper // Jim Abdulle W LANE 1 16:35

Jon Little // Shawn S. W vs.
ANTONIO C. // John G. Sr. L LANE 2 09:54

Winners 1

BRADLEY P. // Johnny H W vs.
ANDREW R. // TIA H. L LANE 2 15:32

DARIO L // Dane G W vs.
James Reaper // Jim Abdulle L LANE 3 24:31

GARRY P. // John H L vs.
BARRY P // KEVIN M. W Lane 10 23:48

John G Jr // ROEL S W vs.
ANTONIO C. // John G. Sr. L LANE 5 29:22

Round 1

Chip J. // Triston H. L vs.
BARRY P // KEVIN M. W LANE 8 20:07

CORY G // Mike Sanders L vs.
ANTONIO C. // John G. Sr. W LANE 9 26:44

DARIO L // Dane G W vs.
Jon Little // Shawn S. L LANE 7 30:11

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20