KT BYOP 3-1-20

Updated 6:35pm

Winners 2

Robert L Brett B vs.
Seth T Scott B 3 03:52:12

Elimination 5

Jimmy M Alan R vs.
Nick L Brian S 5 02:40:30

Elimination 6

Shawn M Stevie D vs.
Caleb M Brodie M 3 02:40:13

Elimination Semi-final

Shawn M Stevie D vs.
Austin C Tylor M 5 02:08:54

Winners 1

Richie O Derek vs.
Doyle T Bruce J

Elimination 2

Daniel M Alyson D vs.
Nick L Brian S

Winners 2

Myles M Richie D vs.
Austin C Tylor M

Final

Seth T Scott B vs.
Jihnathan E Brandon H

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jenna C Shannon C
Myles M Richie D
Brian A Will C
Wayne G Ben B
Tonya M Jack M
3
Richie O Derek
Nick L Brian S
B
3
Austin C Tylor M
Robert L Brett B
E
Mooter Jeff B
Brian A Will C
F
Seth T Scott B
Caleb M Brodie M
G
Caleb R Brent R
Richie O Derek
H
Doyle T Bruce J
Myles M Richie D
I
Austin C Tylor M
Robert L Brett B
K
3
Seth T Scott B
Tonya M Jack M
(bye)
Jenna C Shannon C
H
Doyle T Bruce J
Adam P Brian J
F
Brian A Will C
Jimmy M Alan R
D
Luther G Amanda C
Daniel M Alyson D
B
Nick L Brian S
Tonya M Jack M
A
Scott E Jason P
Adam P Brian J
Mooter Jeff B
Jimmy M Alan R
Curtis C Micheal H
Nick L Brian S
Scott E Jason P
Caleb R Brent R
J
6
Shawn M Stevie D
Jimmy M Alan R
L
4
Richie O Derek
Nick L Brian S
K
Robert L Brett B
Shawn M Stevie D
5
Myles M Richie D
Jimmy M Alan R
5
Nick L Brian S
Shawn M Stevie D
N
3
Caleb M Brodie M
Nick L Brian S
M
6
Austin C Tylor M
Shawn M Stevie D
5
Austin C Tylor M
Austin C Tylor M
O
5
Jihnathan E Brandon H
Jihnathan E Brandon H

3rd

  Austin C Tylor M

5th

  Nick L Brian S

7th

  Myles M Richie D

9th

  Caleb R Brent R

  Richie O Derek

  Robert L Brett B

12th

  Adam P Brian J

  Curtis C Micheal H

  Scott E Jason P

15th

  Doyle T Bruce J

  Brian A Will C

  Luther G Amanda C

  Tonya M Jack M

Elimination Final

Austin C Tylor M L vs.
Jihnathan E Brandon H W 5 13:43

Elimination 6

Nick L Brian S L vs.
Austin C Tylor M W 6 11:07

Elimination 5

Shawn M Stevie D W vs.
Myles M Richie D L 5 13:10

Elimination 4

Caleb R Brent R L vs.
Shawn M Stevie D W 6 22:52

Jimmy M Alan R W vs.
Richie O Derek L 4 24:38

Nick L Brian S W vs.
Robert L Brett B L 21:45

Elimination 3

Adam P Brian J L vs.
Mooter Jeff B W 12:23

Jimmy M Alan R W vs.
Curtis C Micheal H L 13:50

Nick L Brian S W vs.
Scott E Jason P L 10:22

Elimination 2

Adam P Brian J W vs.
Brian A Will C L 24:42

Jenna C Shannon C W vs.
Doyle T Bruce J L 13:17

Jimmy M Alan R W vs.
Luther G Amanda C L 12:25

Tonya M Jack M L vs.
Scott E Jason P W 12:57

Winners 1

Brian A Will C L vs.
Seth T Scott B W 09:53

Caleb M Brodie M W vs.
Caleb R Brent R L 07:04

Nick L Brian S L vs.
Austin C Tylor M W 3 11:53

Robert L Brett B W vs.
Mooter Jeff B L 10:51

Round 1

Brian A Will C W vs.
Wayne G Ben B L 16:25

Jenna C Shannon C L vs.
Myles M Richie D W 15:24

Tonya M Jack M L vs.
Richie O Derek W 3 13:51

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20