ACO SVC REGIONAL DOUBLES

Updated 2:26pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Williams/Williams (1)
(bye) (32)
HilemanJr/Beach (17)
3
Chase Talhelm/H Forbus (16)
Wolters/Mattox (9)
3
M Marth/D Gorman (24)
J Hitt/D Payne (25)
1
Crosco/Wyand (8)
S Harper/K Craig (5)
2
G Hurt/C Mortin (28)
M Fox/S Allansworth (21)
6
G Fox/ T Gallhan (12)
Miklos/Rodriguez (13)
4
A Price/L Huff (20)
(bye) (29)
Fincham/Fincham (4)
Hurt/Hurt (3)
(bye) (30)
C Dull/H Mattox (19)
4
A Smith/W Smith (14)
Darr/Darr (11)
5
G Giordano/C Mick (22)
B Stum/J MCcoy (27)
2
D Miller/G Carroll (6)
Harman/Anderson (7)
5
Jeff B/Justin (26)
J Bruce/F Stidham (23)
1
Sifford/Adams (10)
Scheufele/Atkinson (15)
6
B Weber/M Ford (18)
(bye) (31)
Hurt/Dobyns (2)
Williams/Williams (1)
A
2
HilemanJr/Beach (17)
M Marth/D Gorman (24)
B
5
J Hitt/D Payne (25)
S Harper/K Craig (5)
C
4
G Fox/ T Gallhan (12)
A Price/L Huff (20)
D
5
Fincham/Fincham (4)
Hurt/Hurt (3)
E
2
A Smith/W Smith (14)
G Giordano/C Mick (22)
F
1
D Miller/G Carroll (6)
Jeff B/Justin (26)
G
6
Sifford/Adams (10)
Scheufele/Atkinson (15)
H
3
Hurt/Dobyns (2)
Williams/Williams (1)
I
6
M Marth/D Gorman (24)
G Fox/ T Gallhan (12)
J
3
Fincham/Fincham (4)
Hurt/Hurt (3)
K
5
D Miller/G Carroll (6)
Jeff B/Justin (26)
L
4
Scheufele/Atkinson (15)
Williams/Williams (1)
M
4
Fincham/Fincham (4)
Hurt/Hurt (3)
N
2
Scheufele/Atkinson (15)
Fincham/Fincham (4)
O
6
Hurt/Hurt (3)
Fincham/Fincham (4)
1
Hurt/Hurt (3)
Hurt/Hurt (3)
4
Fincham/Fincham (4)
Hurt/Hurt (3)
(bye) (32)
Chase Talhelm/H Forbus (16)
Wolters/Mattox (9)
6
Crosco/Wyand (8)
G Hurt/C Mortin (28)
1
M Fox/S Allansworth (21)
Miklos/Rodriguez (13)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
C Dull/H Mattox (19)
Darr/Darr (11)
4
B Stum/J MCcoy (27)
Harman/Anderson (7)
2
J Bruce/F Stidham (23)
B Weber/M Ford (18)
(bye) (31)
Chase Talhelm/H Forbus (16)
H
6
Hurt/Dobyns (2)
Wolters/Mattox (9)
G
5
Sifford/Adams (10)
M Fox/S Allansworth (21)
F
4
G Giordano/C Mick (22)
Miklos/Rodriguez (13)
E
1
A Smith/W Smith (14)
C Dull/H Mattox (19)
D
3
A Price/L Huff (20)
B Stum/J MCcoy (27)
C
1
S Harper/K Craig (5)
Harman/Anderson (7)
B
2
J Hitt/D Payne (25)
B Weber/M Ford (18)
A
4
HilemanJr/Beach (17)
Hurt/Dobyns (2)
1
Wolters/Mattox (9)
M Fox/S Allansworth (21)
2
Miklos/Rodriguez (13)
A Price/L Huff (20)
2
S Harper/K Craig (5)
Harman/Anderson (7)
6
HilemanJr/Beach (17)
Hurt/Dobyns (2)
J
1
G Fox/ T Gallhan (12)
M Fox/S Allansworth (21)
I
3
M Marth/D Gorman (24)
S Harper/K Craig (5)
L
6
Jeff B/Justin (26)
HilemanJr/Beach (17)
K
5
D Miller/G Carroll (6)
Hurt/Dobyns (2)
4
M Marth/D Gorman (24)
Jeff B/Justin (26)
3
D Miller/G Carroll (6)
Hurt/Dobyns (2)
N
5
Scheufele/Atkinson (15)
D Miller/G Carroll (6)
M
2
Williams/Williams (1)
Hurt/Dobyns (2)
4
D Miller/G Carroll (6)
D Miller/G Carroll (6)
O
1
Hurt/Hurt (3)
Hurt/Hurt (3)

1st

  Hurt/Hurt (3)

2nd

  Fincham/Fincham (4)

3rd

  D Miller/G Carroll (6)

4th

   Hurt/Dobyns (2)

5th

  Scheufele/Atkinson (15)

  Williams/Williams (1)

7th

  M Marth/D Gorman (24)

  Jeff B/Justin (26)

9th

  G Fox/ T Gallhan (12)

  M Fox/S Allansworth (21)

  S Harper/K Craig (5)

  HilemanJr/Beach (17)

13th

  Wolters/Mattox (9)

  Miklos/Rodriguez (13)

  A Price/L Huff (20)

  Harman/Anderson (7)

17th

  Chase Talhelm/H Forbus (16)

  Sifford/Adams (10)

  G Giordano/C Mick (22)

  A Smith/W Smith (14)

  C Dull/H Mattox (19)

  B Stum/J MCcoy (27)

  J Hitt/D Payne (25)

  B Weber/M Ford (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  Crosco/Wyand (8)

  G Hurt/C Mortin (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  Darr/Darr (11)

  J Bruce/F Stidham (23)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

Hurt/Hurt (3) W vs.
Fincham/Fincham (4) L 4 26:47

Final

Fincham/Fincham (4) L vs.
Hurt/Hurt (3) W 1 00:05

Elimination Final

D Miller/G Carroll (6) L vs.
Hurt/Hurt (3) W 1 36:11

Elimination Semi-final

Hurt/Dobyns (2) L vs.
D Miller/G Carroll (6) W 4 16:51

Winners Final

Fincham/Fincham (4) W vs.
Hurt/Hurt (3) L 6 18:36

Elimination 6

Hurt/Dobyns (2) W vs.
Scheufele/Atkinson (15) L 5 24:30

D Miller/G Carroll (6) W vs.
Williams/Williams (1) L 2 15:02

Elimination 5

Hurt/Dobyns (2) W vs.
M Marth/D Gorman (24) L 4 12:12

Jeff B/Justin (26) L vs.
D Miller/G Carroll (6) W 3 12:03

Winners Semi-finals

Hurt/Hurt (3) W vs.
Scheufele/Atkinson (15) L 2 18:13

Williams/Williams (1) L vs.
Fincham/Fincham (4) W 4 11:00

Elimination 4

Hurt/Dobyns (2) W vs.
G Fox/ T Gallhan (12) L 1 18:42

HilemanJr/Beach (17) L vs.
D Miller/G Carroll (6) W 5 16:24

M Fox/S Allansworth (21) L vs.
M Marth/D Gorman (24) W 3 16:57

S Harper/K Craig (5) L vs.
Jeff B/Justin (26) W 6 16:33

Elimination 3

Hurt/Dobyns (2) W vs.
Wolters/Mattox (9) L 1 10:40

A Price/L Huff (20) L vs.
S Harper/K Craig (5) W 2 10:04

Harman/Anderson (7) L vs.
HilemanJr/Beach (17) W 6 10:37

M Fox/S Allansworth (21) W vs.
Miklos/Rodriguez (13) L 2 06:59

Winners 2

G Fox/ T Gallhan (12) L vs.
Fincham/Fincham (4) W 3 16:07

Hurt/Hurt (3) W vs.
D Miller/G Carroll (6) L 5 19:26

Jeff B/Justin (26) L vs.
Scheufele/Atkinson (15) W 4 19:41

Williams/Williams (1) W vs.
M Marth/D Gorman (24) L 6 12:00

Elimination 2

B Stum/J MCcoy (27) L vs.
S Harper/K Craig (5) W 1 12:25

B Weber/M Ford (18) L vs.
HilemanJr/Beach (17) W 4 09:25

C Dull/H Mattox (19) L vs.
A Price/L Huff (20) W 3 15:17

Chase Talhelm/H Forbus (16) L vs.
Hurt/Dobyns (2) W 6 07:37

Harman/Anderson (7) W vs.
J Hitt/D Payne (25) L 2 16:03

M Fox/S Allansworth (21) W vs.
G Giordano/C Mick (22) L 4 10:00

Miklos/Rodriguez (13) W vs.
A Smith/W Smith (14) L 1 10:33

Wolters/Mattox (9) W vs.
Sifford/Adams (10) L 5 11:09

Elimination 1

(bye) (30) L vs.
C Dull/H Mattox (19) W 17:01

(bye) (32) L vs.
Chase Talhelm/H Forbus (16) W 14:54

B Weber/M Ford (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 27:51

Darr/Darr (11) L vs.
B Stum/J MCcoy (27) W 4 15:46

G Hurt/C Mortin (28) L vs.
M Fox/S Allansworth (21) W 1 12:36

Harman/Anderson (7) W vs.
J Bruce/F Stidham (23) L 2 11:45

Miklos/Rodriguez (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 07:58

Wolters/Mattox (9) W vs.
Crosco/Wyand (8) L 6 12:48

Winners 1

A Price/L Huff (20) L vs.
Fincham/Fincham (4) W 5 09:44

G Giordano/C Mick (22) L vs.
D Miller/G Carroll (6) W 1 08:37

Hurt/Hurt (3) W vs.
A Smith/W Smith (14) L 2 06:01

Jeff B/Justin (26) W vs.
Sifford/Adams (10) L 6 10:56

M Marth/D Gorman (24) W vs.
J Hitt/D Payne (25) L 5 20:52

S Harper/K Craig (5) L vs.
G Fox/ T Gallhan (12) W 4 10:46

Scheufele/Atkinson (15) W vs.
Hurt/Dobyns (2) L 3 14:35

Williams/Williams (1) W vs.
HilemanJr/Beach (17) L 2 16:38

Round 1

(bye) (29) L vs.
Fincham/Fincham (4) W 56:19

(bye) (31) L vs.
Hurt/Dobyns (2) W 56:19

B Stum/J MCcoy (27) L vs.
D Miller/G Carroll (6) W 2 14:08

C Dull/H Mattox (19) L vs.
A Smith/W Smith (14) W 4 09:02

Darr/Darr (11) L vs.
G Giordano/C Mick (22) W 5 15:12

Harman/Anderson (7) L vs.
Jeff B/Justin (26) W 5 09:49

HilemanJr/Beach (17) W vs.
Chase Talhelm/H Forbus (16) L 3 18:06

Hurt/Hurt (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 56:19

J Bruce/F Stidham (23) L vs.
Sifford/Adams (10) W 1 14:37

J Hitt/D Payne (25) W vs.
Crosco/Wyand (8) L 1 14:18

M Fox/S Allansworth (21) L vs.
G Fox/ T Gallhan (12) W 6 18:37

Miklos/Rodriguez (13) L vs.
A Price/L Huff (20) W 4 11:10

S Harper/K Craig (5) W vs.
G Hurt/C Mortin (28) L 2 08:18

Scheufele/Atkinson (15) W vs.
B Weber/M Ford (18) L 6 12:19

Williams/Williams (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 56:19

Wolters/Mattox (9) L vs.
M Marth/D Gorman (24) W 3 16:12

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20