Qualifier #8

Updated 2:24am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Bill B Cory (1)
(bye) (16)
Ant Brig (9)
6
Alex Paul (8)
Amy Renee (5)
8
Angie Karl (12)
(bye) (13)
Dan O Sheriff (4)
Demeti Wayne (3)
(bye) (14)
Brad Mike (11)
4
John Kron (6)
Ron G Jake (7)
2
Alice MM (10)
(bye) (15)
Madness Dave L (2)
Bill B Cory (1)
A
3
Alex Paul (8)
Angie Karl (12)
B
7
Dan O Sheriff (4)
Demeti Wayne (3)
C
1
John Kron (6)
Alice MM (10)
D
5
Madness Dave L (2)
Bill B Cory (1)
E
4
Dan O Sheriff (4)
John Kron (6)
F
6
Madness Dave L (2)
Dan O Sheriff (4)
G
6
Madness Dave L (2)
Madness Dave L (2)
6
Dan O Sheriff (4)
Madness Dave L (2)
(bye) (16)
Ant Brig (9)
Amy Renee (5)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Brad Mike (11)
Ron G Jake (7)
(bye) (15)
Ant Brig (9)
D
4
Alice MM (10)
Amy Renee (5)
C
2
Demeti Wayne (3)
Brad Mike (11)
B
6
Angie Karl (12)
Ron G Jake (7)
A
8
Alex Paul (8)
Alice MM (10)
8
Demeti Wayne (3)
Brad Mike (11)
2
Ron G Jake (7)
Alice MM (10)
E
7
Bill B Cory (1)
Ron G Jake (7)
F
5
John Kron (6)
Alice MM (10)
4
John Kron (6)
Alice MM (10)
G
5
Dan O Sheriff (4)
Dan O Sheriff (4)

1st

  Madness Dave L (2)

2nd

  Dan O Sheriff (4)

3rd

  Alice MM (10)

4th

  John Kron (6)

5th

  Bill B Cory (1)

  Ron G Jake (7)

7th

  Demeti Wayne (3)

  Brad Mike (11)

9th

  Ant Brig (9)

  Amy Renee (5)

  Angie Karl (12)

  Alex Paul (8)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Madness Dave L (2) W vs.
Dan O Sheriff (4) L 6 13:24

Elimination Final

Alice MM (10) L vs.
Dan O Sheriff (4) W 5 29:46

Elimination Semi-final

Alice MM (10) W vs.
John Kron (6) L 4 24:49

Winners Final

Dan O Sheriff (4) L vs.
Madness Dave L (2) W 6 30:26

Elimination 4

Alice MM (10) W vs.
Bill B Cory (1) L 7 21:42

Ron G Jake (7) L vs.
John Kron (6) W 5 24:01

Elimination 3

Alice MM (10) W vs.
Demeti Wayne (3) L 8 32:48

Brad Mike (11) L vs.
Ron G Jake (7) W 2 22:46

Winners Semi-finals

Bill B Cory (1) L vs.
Dan O Sheriff (4) W 4 21:18

John Kron (6) L vs.
Madness Dave L (2) W 6 28:53

Elimination 2

Amy Renee (5) L vs.
Demeti Wayne (3) W 2 19:50

Ant Brig (9) L vs.
Alice MM (10) W 4 24:52

Brad Mike (11) W vs.
Angie Karl (12) L 6 17:37

Ron G Jake (7) W vs.
Alex Paul (8) L 8 17:09

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Brad Mike (11) W 10:15

(bye) (16) L vs.
Ant Brig (9) W 02:17

Amy Renee (5) W vs.
(bye) (13) L 04:03

Ron G Jake (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 13:45

Winners 1

Alice MM (10) L vs.
Madness Dave L (2) W 5 16:24

Angie Karl (12) L vs.
Dan O Sheriff (4) W 7 26:11

Bill B Cory (1) W vs.
Alex Paul (8) L 3 25:09

Demeti Wayne (3) L vs.
John Kron (6) W 1 12:30

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Dan O Sheriff (4) W 38:45

(bye) (15) L vs.
Madness Dave L (2) W 38:45

Amy Renee (5) L vs.
Angie Karl (12) W 8 20:42

Ant Brig (9) L vs.
Alex Paul (8) W 6 18:46

Bill B Cory (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 38:45

Brad Mike (11) L vs.
John Kron (6) W 4 26:33

Demeti Wayne (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 38:45

Ron G Jake (7) L vs.
Alice MM (10) W 2 29:52

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20