0212 Mixed Doubles Level 1

Updated 7:44pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Vocaty Blanchard
(bye)
Janney X 2
Butts Mitchell
Green Lee
Scott Feik
Brewer Rodriguez
White Webster
Mason Mantia
Uphouse Truss
Newbern Burton
Stein Jardine
Haney Mappa
Ortiz Brugess
(bye)
Roa X 2
Vocaty Blanchard
A
Janney X 2
Scott Feik
B
White Webster
Mason Mantia
C
Stein Jardine
Haney Mappa
D
Roa X 2
Janney X 2
E
White Webster
Stein Jardine
F
Haney Mappa
White Webster
G
Haney Mappa
White Webster
Newbern Burton
White Webster
(bye)
Butts Mitchell
Green Lee
Brewer Rodriguez
Uphouse Truss
Newbern Burton
Ortiz Brugess
(bye)
Butts Mitchell
D
Roa X 2
Brewer Rodriguez
C
Mason Mantia
Newbern Burton
B
Scott Feik
Ortiz Brugess
A
Vocaty Blanchard
Roa X 2
Brewer Rodriguez
Newbern Burton
Vocaty Blanchard
Brewer Rodriguez
E
Janney X 2
Newbern Burton
F
Stein Jardine
Brewer Rodriguez
Newbern Burton
Newbern Burton
G
Haney Mappa
Newbern Burton

1st

  White Webster

2nd

  Newbern Burton

3rd

  Haney Mappa

4th

  Brewer Rodriguez

5th

  Janney X 2

  Stein Jardine

7th

  Roa X 2

  Vocaty Blanchard

9th

  Butts Mitchell

  Mason Mantia

  Scott Feik

  Ortiz Brugess

13th

  Green Lee

  Uphouse Truss

Final

White Webster W vs.
Newbern Burton L 21:19

Elimination Final

Newbern Burton W vs.
Haney Mappa L 15:45

Elimination Semi-final

Brewer Rodriguez L vs.
Newbern Burton W 01:12:50

Winners Final

White Webster W vs.
Haney Mappa L 34:33

Elimination 4

Brewer Rodriguez W vs.
Janney X 2 L 01:02:19

Newbern Burton W vs.
Stein Jardine L 01:01:07

Elimination 3

Newbern Burton W vs.
Vocaty Blanchard L 38:18

Roa X 2 L vs.
Brewer Rodriguez W 34:18

Winners Semi-finals

Janney X 2 L vs.
White Webster W 35:45

Stein Jardine L vs.
Haney Mappa W 39:28

Elimination 2

Brewer Rodriguez W vs.
Mason Mantia L 27:52

Butts Mitchell L vs.
Roa X 2 W 56:34

Newbern Burton W vs.
Scott Feik L 31:59

Ortiz Brugess L vs.
Vocaty Blanchard W 33:50

Elimination 1

Green Lee L vs.
Brewer Rodriguez W 38:25

Uphouse Truss L vs.
Newbern Burton W 01:12:30

Winners 1

Haney Mappa W vs.
Roa X 2 L 01:36:28

Mason Mantia L vs.
Stein Jardine W 52:42

Scott Feik L vs.
White Webster W 36:20

Vocaty Blanchard L vs.
Janney X 2 W 47:38

Round 1

Brewer Rodriguez L vs.
White Webster W 55:51

Green Lee L vs.
Scott Feik W 01:02:21

Haney Mappa W vs.
Ortiz Brugess L 01:05:45

Janney X 2 W vs.
Butts Mitchell L 01:03:42

Mason Mantia W vs.
Uphouse Truss L 02:12:42

Newbern Burton L vs.
Stein Jardine W 01:11:22

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20