8/17/20

Updated 1:50am

Elimination 3

Bear // Mike Archer vs.
Jimbo Allgary // Luke McJunkin 1 15:44:00

Elimination 4

Dennis Dotson // Mike Paphides vs.
Bobby Smith // Mike Beardsley 2 15:34:49

Winners Final

Curt Ekl // Randall Coleman vs.
Doug Peeler // Jacob Prince

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Michael Sheldon // Scott Cook
(bye)
Dennis Dotson // Mike Paphides
1
Bear // Mike Archer
Daryl Bizier // Eric
(bye)
(bye)
Curt Ekl // Randall Coleman
Jimbo Allgary // Luke McJunkin
(bye)
(bye)
Doug Peeler // Jacob Prince
Bobby Smith // Mike Beardsley
(bye)
(bye)
Robert Barnes // WB Warren
Michael Sheldon // Scott Cook
A
2
Dennis Dotson // Mike Paphides
Daryl Bizier // Eric
B
2
Curt Ekl // Randall Coleman
Jimbo Allgary // Luke McJunkin
C
1
Doug Peeler // Jacob Prince
Bobby Smith // Mike Beardsley
D
2
Robert Barnes // WB Warren
Michael Sheldon // Scott Cook
E
1
Curt Ekl // Randall Coleman
Doug Peeler // Jacob Prince
F
2
Bobby Smith // Mike Beardsley
Curt Ekl // Randall Coleman
G
Doug Peeler // Jacob Prince
(bye)
Bear // Mike Archer
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Bear // Mike Archer
D
1
Robert Barnes // WB Warren
(bye)
C
Jimbo Allgary // Luke McJunkin
(bye)
B
Daryl Bizier // Eric
(bye)
A
Dennis Dotson // Mike Paphides
Bear // Mike Archer
1
Jimbo Allgary // Luke McJunkin
Daryl Bizier // Eric
2
Dennis Dotson // Mike Paphides
E
Michael Sheldon // Scott Cook
Dennis Dotson // Mike Paphides
F
2
Bobby Smith // Mike Beardsley
G

7th

  Daryl Bizier // Eric

9th

  Robert Barnes // WB Warren

Elimination 3

Daryl Bizier // Eric L vs.
Dennis Dotson // Mike Paphides W 2 18:47

Winners Semi-finals

Doug Peeler // Jacob Prince W vs.
Bobby Smith // Mike Beardsley L 2 09:37

Michael Sheldon // Scott Cook L vs.
Curt Ekl // Randall Coleman W 1 09:45

Elimination 2

Bear // Mike Archer W vs.
Robert Barnes // WB Warren L 1 11:25

Winners 1

Bobby Smith // Mike Beardsley W vs.
Robert Barnes // WB Warren L 2 11:42

Daryl Bizier // Eric L vs.
Curt Ekl // Randall Coleman W 2 11:03

Jimbo Allgary // Luke McJunkin L vs.
Doug Peeler // Jacob Prince W 1 12:30

Michael Sheldon // Scott Cook W vs.
Dennis Dotson // Mike Paphides L 2 12:36

Round 1

Dennis Dotson // Mike Paphides W vs.
Bear // Mike Archer L 1 21:17

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20