Aco World Championships Season 13 - Juniors Division

Updated 9:40am

Winners 2

Michael Avery (23) vs.
Justin Reul (18) 60 19:39:49

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Erick Davis (1)
(bye) (32)
Nick Dobbins (17)
59
Trey Burchfield (16)
Austin Swann (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Kendalyn Beasley (8)
Brain Bailey (5)
(bye) (28)
Bobby Morris Jr (21)
60
Braden Metten (12)
Lucas Jacobs (13)
63
Hunter Keeling (20)
(bye) (29)
Cameron Metten (4)
Austin Cameron (3)
(bye) (30)
Cole Whitehead (19)
Center Court
Kenzie Beach (14)
Bryson Jacobs (11)
62
Carson Guy (22)
(bye) (27)
Cj Slugantz (6)
Ronnie B Hileman (7)
(bye) (26)
Michael Avery (23)
62
Ethan Morgan (10)
Matthew Morton (15)
61
Justin Reul (18)
(bye) (31)
Brianna Crosco (2)
Erick Davis (1)
A
Center Court
Trey Burchfield (16)
Austin Swann (9)
B
63
Kendalyn Beasley (8)
Brain Bailey (5)
C
59
Bobby Morris Jr (21)
Hunter Keeling (20)
D
60
Cameron Metten (4)
Austin Cameron (3)
E
61
Kenzie Beach (14)
Bryson Jacobs (11)
F
60
Cj Slugantz (6)
Ronnie B Hileman (7)
G
Center Court
Michael Avery (23)
Justin Reul (18)
H
59
Brianna Crosco (2)
Erick Davis (1)
I
Center Court
Austin Swann (9)
Brain Bailey (5)
J
61
Hunter Keeling (20)
Kenzie Beach (14)
K
63
Cj Slugantz (6)
Michael Avery (23)
L
60
Justin Reul (18)
Erick Davis (1)
M
63
Hunter Keeling (20)
Kenzie Beach (14)
N
Center Court
Michael Avery (23)
Erick Davis (1)
O
Center Court
Michael Avery (23)
Michael Avery (23)
61
Erick Davis (1)
Michael Avery (23)
(bye) (32)
Nick Dobbins (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Braden Metten (12)
Lucas Jacobs (13)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Cole Whitehead (19)
Carson Guy (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
Ethan Morgan (10)
Matthew Morton (15)
(bye) (31)
Nick Dobbins (17)
H
59
Brianna Crosco (2)
(bye) (25)
G
Ronnie B Hileman (7)
Braden Metten (12)
F
62
Bryson Jacobs (11)
Lucas Jacobs (13)
E
62
Austin Cameron (3)
Cole Whitehead (19)
D
63
Cameron Metten (4)
Carson Guy (22)
C
63
Bobby Morris Jr (21)
Ethan Morgan (10)
B
61
Kendalyn Beasley (8)
Matthew Morton (15)
A
60
Trey Burchfield (16)
Brianna Crosco (2)
61
Ronnie B Hileman (7)
Bryson Jacobs (11)
60
Austin Cameron (3)
Cameron Metten (4)
62
Bobby Morris Jr (21)
Ethan Morgan (10)
59
Trey Burchfield (16)
Ronnie B Hileman (7)
J
61
Brain Bailey (5)
Austin Cameron (3)
I
60
Austin Swann (9)
Bobby Morris Jr (21)
L
62
Justin Reul (18)
Ethan Morgan (10)
K
59
Cj Slugantz (6)
Ronnie B Hileman (7)
63
Austin Cameron (3)
Justin Reul (18)
60
Cj Slugantz (6)
Ronnie B Hileman (7)
N
62
Kenzie Beach (14)
Cj Slugantz (6)
M
61
Hunter Keeling (20)
Kenzie Beach (14)
63
Cj Slugantz (6)
Kenzie Beach (14)
O
59
Erick Davis (1)
Erick Davis (1)

1st

  Michael Avery (23)

2nd

  Erick Davis (1)

3rd

  Kenzie Beach (14)

4th

  Cj Slugantz (6)

5th

  Ronnie B Hileman (7)

  Hunter Keeling (20)

7th

  Austin Cameron (3)

  Justin Reul (18)

9th

  Brain Bailey (5)

  Austin Swann (9)

  Bobby Morris Jr (21)

  Ethan Morgan (10)

13th

  Brianna Crosco (2)

  Bryson Jacobs (11)

  Cameron Metten (4)

  Trey Burchfield (16)

17th

  Nick Dobbins (17)

  (bye) (25)

  Braden Metten (12)

  Lucas Jacobs (13)

  Cole Whitehead (19)

  Carson Guy (22)

  Kendalyn Beasley (8)

  Matthew Morton (15)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Michael Avery (23) W vs.
Erick Davis (1) L 61 00:07

Elimination Final

Kenzie Beach (14) L vs.
Erick Davis (1) W 59 11:48

Elimination Semi-final

Kenzie Beach (14) W vs.
Cj Slugantz (6) L 63 10:22

Winners Final

Erick Davis (1) L vs.
Michael Avery (23) W Center Court 10:13

Elimination 6

Cj Slugantz (6) W vs.
Hunter Keeling (20) L 61 13:13

Ronnie B Hileman (7) L vs.
Kenzie Beach (14) W 62 19:21

Elimination 5

Justin Reul (18) L vs.
Cj Slugantz (6) W 60 13:54

Ronnie B Hileman (7) W vs.
Austin Cameron (3) L 63 13:17

Winners Semi-finals

Erick Davis (1) W vs.
Hunter Keeling (20) L 63 14:10

Kenzie Beach (14) L vs.
Michael Avery (23) W Center Court 18:26

Elimination 4

Austin Cameron (3) W vs.
Austin Swann (9) L 60 17:51

Bobby Morris Jr (21) L vs.
Justin Reul (18) W 62 17:58

Ethan Morgan (10) L vs.
Cj Slugantz (6) W 59 15:59

Ronnie B Hileman (7) W vs.
Brain Bailey (5) L 61 15:20

Elimination 3

Brianna Crosco (2) L vs.
Ronnie B Hileman (7) W 61 16:42

Bryson Jacobs (11) L vs.
Austin Cameron (3) W 60 16:48

Cameron Metten (4) L vs.
Bobby Morris Jr (21) W 62 16:39

Ethan Morgan (10) W vs.
Trey Burchfield (16) L 59 17:29

Winners 2

Brain Bailey (5) L vs.
Hunter Keeling (20) W 61 22:15

Erick Davis (1) W vs.
Austin Swann (9) L Center Court 17:01

Kenzie Beach (14) W vs.
Cj Slugantz (6) L 63 20:59

Elimination 2

(bye) (25) L vs.
Ronnie B Hileman (7) W 18:48

Braden Metten (12) L vs.
Bryson Jacobs (11) W 62 06:38

Carson Guy (22) L vs.
Bobby Morris Jr (21) W 63 07:06

Cole Whitehead (19) L vs.
Cameron Metten (4) W 63 08:19

Ethan Morgan (10) W vs.
Kendalyn Beasley (8) L 61 08:31

Lucas Jacobs (13) L vs.
Austin Cameron (3) W 62 07:29

Matthew Morton (15) L vs.
Trey Burchfield (16) W 60 16:12

Nick Dobbins (17) L vs.
Brianna Crosco (2) W 59 21:25

Elimination 1

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 27:25

(bye) (26) L vs.
Ethan Morgan (10) W 58:11

(bye) (28) L vs.
Braden Metten (12) W 38:57

(bye) (30) L vs.
Cole Whitehead (19) W 41:55

(bye) (32) L vs.
Nick Dobbins (17) W 40:52

Carson Guy (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 39:45

Lucas Jacobs (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 39:35

Matthew Morton (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 45:11

Winners 1

Austin Cameron (3) L vs.
Kenzie Beach (14) W 61 11:33

Austin Swann (9) W vs.
Kendalyn Beasley (8) L 63 11:32

Brain Bailey (5) W vs.
Bobby Morris Jr (21) L 59 11:09

Bryson Jacobs (11) L vs.
Cj Slugantz (6) W 60 09:06

Erick Davis (1) W vs.
Trey Burchfield (16) L Center Court 14:56

Hunter Keeling (20) W vs.
Cameron Metten (4) L 60 12:23

Justin Reul (18) W vs.
Brianna Crosco (2) L 59 13:57

Ronnie B Hileman (7) L vs.
Michael Avery (23) W Center Court 19:51

Round 1

(bye) (25) L vs.
Kendalyn Beasley (8) W 27:25

(bye) (27) L vs.
Cj Slugantz (6) W 27:24

(bye) (29) L vs.
Cameron Metten (4) W 27:25

(bye) (31) L vs.
Brianna Crosco (2) W 27:25

Austin Cameron (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 27:25

Austin Swann (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 27:24

Bobby Morris Jr (21) W vs.
Braden Metten (12) L 60 10:26

Brain Bailey (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 27:24

Bryson Jacobs (11) W vs.
Carson Guy (22) L 62 10:41

Cole Whitehead (19) L vs.
Kenzie Beach (14) W Center Court 14:00

Erick Davis (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 27:24

Lucas Jacobs (13) L vs.
Hunter Keeling (20) W 63 11:54

Matthew Morton (15) L vs.
Justin Reul (18) W 61 17:43

Michael Avery (23) W vs.
Ethan Morgan (10) L 62 17:17

Nick Dobbins (17) L vs.
Trey Burchfield (16) W 59 12:01

Ronnie B Hileman (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 27:25

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20