Nov ACO Doubles (York Adams Cornhole)

Updated 6:13pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Devon H & Derrick M (1)
(bye) (16)
Jesse S & Pascha K (9)
4
Ken S & Kang C (8)
Jimmy C & Bobbi M (5)
4
Chad G & Aydin M (12)
(bye) (13)
Marc A & Larry N (4)
Dwayne D & Rick B (3)
(bye) (14)
Thom S & Justin S (11)
5
Vic H & Mike R (6)
Jesse H & Denny M (7)
7
Josh DRC & Lottie G (10)
(bye) (15)
Doug G & Kevin M (2)
Devon H & Derrick M (1)
A
4
Ken S & Kang C (8)
Jimmy C & Bobbi M (5)
B
4
Marc A & Larry N (4)
Dwayne D & Rick B (3)
C
2
Vic H & Mike R (6)
Jesse H & Denny M (7)
D
1
Doug G & Kevin M (2)
Ken S & Kang C (8)
E
4
Jimmy C & Bobbi M (5)
Vic H & Mike R (6)
F
3
Jesse H & Denny M (7)
Ken S & Kang C (8)
G
1
Jesse H & Denny M (7)
Ken S & Kang C (8)
3
Jesse H & Denny M (7)
Ken S & Kang C (8)
(bye) (16)
Jesse S & Pascha K (9)
Chad G & Aydin M (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Thom S & Justin S (11)
Josh DRC & Lottie G (10)
(bye) (15)
Jesse S & Pascha K (9)
D
2
Doug G & Kevin M (2)
Chad G & Aydin M (12)
C
3
Dwayne D & Rick B (3)
Thom S & Justin S (11)
B
2
Marc A & Larry N (4)
Josh DRC & Lottie G (10)
A
1
Devon H & Derrick M (1)
Doug G & Kevin M (2)
3
Dwayne D & Rick B (3)
Marc A & Larry N (4)
2
Devon H & Derrick M (1)
Doug G & Kevin M (2)
E
3
Jimmy C & Bobbi M (5)
Devon H & Derrick M (1)
F
6
Vic H & Mike R (6)
Doug G & Kevin M (2)
1
Vic H & Mike R (6)
Doug G & Kevin M (2)
G
2
Jesse H & Denny M (7)
Jesse H & Denny M (7)

1st

  Ken S & Kang C (8)

2nd

  Jesse H & Denny M (7)

3rd

  Doug G & Kevin M (2)

4th

  Vic H & Mike R (6)

5th

  Jimmy C & Bobbi M (5)

  Devon H & Derrick M (1)

7th

  Dwayne D & Rick B (3)

  Marc A & Larry N (4)

9th

  Jesse S & Pascha K (9)

  Chad G & Aydin M (12)

  Thom S & Justin S (11)

  Josh DRC & Lottie G (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Ken S & Kang C (8) W vs.
Jesse H & Denny M (7) L 3 01:17:02

Elimination Final

Doug G & Kevin M (2) L vs.
Jesse H & Denny M (7) W 2 37:26

Elimination Semi-final

Doug G & Kevin M (2) W vs.
Vic H & Mike R (6) L 1 18:15

Winners Final

Ken S & Kang C (8) W vs.
Jesse H & Denny M (7) L 1 17:11

Elimination 4

Devon H & Derrick M (1) L vs.
Vic H & Mike R (6) W 6 24:03

Doug G & Kevin M (2) W vs.
Jimmy C & Bobbi M (5) L 3 09:13

Elimination 3

Doug G & Kevin M (2) W vs.
Dwayne D & Rick B (3) L 3 23:38

Marc A & Larry N (4) L vs.
Devon H & Derrick M (1) W 2 10:37

Winners Semi-finals

Ken S & Kang C (8) W vs.
Jimmy C & Bobbi M (5) L 4 08:01

Vic H & Mike R (6) L vs.
Jesse H & Denny M (7) W 3 14:52

Elimination 2

Chad G & Aydin M (12) L vs.
Dwayne D & Rick B (3) W 3 23:46

Jesse S & Pascha K (9) L vs.
Doug G & Kevin M (2) W 2 11:17

Josh DRC & Lottie G (10) L vs.
Devon H & Derrick M (1) W 1 09:03

Thom S & Justin S (11) L vs.
Marc A & Larry N (4) W 2 10:04

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Thom S & Justin S (11) W 55:45

(bye) (16) L vs.
Jesse S & Pascha K (9) W 22:06

Chad G & Aydin M (12) W vs.
(bye) (13) L 34:03

Josh DRC & Lottie G (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 54:26

Winners 1

Devon H & Derrick M (1) L vs.
Ken S & Kang C (8) W 4 18:42

Dwayne D & Rick B (3) L vs.
Vic H & Mike R (6) W 2 24:43

Jesse H & Denny M (7) W vs.
Doug G & Kevin M (2) L 1 22:05

Jimmy C & Bobbi M (5) W vs.
Marc A & Larry N (4) L 4 23:35

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Marc A & Larry N (4) W 18:30

(bye) (15) L vs.
Doug G & Kevin M (2) W 18:30

Devon H & Derrick M (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 18:30

Dwayne D & Rick B (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 18:30

Jesse H & Denny M (7) W vs.
Josh DRC & Lottie G (10) L 7 13:15

Jesse S & Pascha K (9) L vs.
Ken S & Kang C (8) W 4 06:21

Jimmy C & Bobbi M (5) W vs.
Chad G & Aydin M (12) L 4 15:17

Thom S & Justin S (11) L vs.
Vic H & Mike R (6) W 5 14:55

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20