Final
Vince Sauceda (2) 5772677 W vs.
Jacob Weissman (1) 7557736 L Table 4 51:06
Elimination Final
Justin Flores (5) 757436 L vs.
Jacob Weissman (1) 675777 W Table 2 32:03
Elimination Semi-final
Brian Accrocco (4) 7776336 L vs.
Justin Flores (5) 345777 W Table 2 44:12
Winners Final
Jacob Weissman (1) 67366 L vs.
Vince Sauceda (2) 75777 W Table 3 33:47
Elimination 6
Brian Accrocco (4) 7777 W vs.
George Anderson (6) 2436 L Table 2 24:39
Doug Howard (3) 657673 L vs.
Justin Flores (5) 774737 W Table 1 37:16
Elimination 5
Brian Accrocco (4) 7777 W vs.
Sarah Weissman (8) 5334 L Table 3 24:33
Nathan Buss (10) 53733 L vs.
Doug Howard (3) 77477 W Table 4 10:49
Winners Semi-finals
George Anderson (6) 3225 L vs.
Vince Sauceda (2) 7777 W Table 1 22:42
Jacob Weissman (1) 77477 W vs.
Justin Flores (5) 65763 L Table 4 35:43
Elimination 4
Jacob Griffith (11) 5433 L vs.
Sarah Weissman (8) 7777 W Table 2 18:03
Joe Cain (7) 25275 L vs.
Brian Accrocco (4) 77767 W Table 3 25:56
Noah Weissman (9) 55274 L vs.
Doug Howard (3) 77747 W Table 3 45:05
Sam Self (13) 15724 L vs.
Nathan Buss (10) 77677 W Table 3 30:57
Elimination 3
Jacob Griffith (11) 777657 W vs.
Sam Bent (14) 645773 L Table 3 28:15
Matt Taniguchi (15) 34472 L vs.
Joe Cain (7) 77767 W Table 1 31:56
Noah Weissman (9) 7777 W vs.
Mat Bentley (16) 1620 L Table 4 33:36
Sam Self (13) 74777 W vs.
Landen Jewell (12) 57344 L Table 2 19:59
Winners 2
Doug Howard (3) 74466 L vs.
George Anderson (6) 27777 W Table 2 32:31
Jacob Weissman (1) 7777 W vs.
Sarah Weissman (8) 3205 L Table 1 13:52
Justin Flores (5) 137777 W vs.
Brian Accrocco (4) 773566 L Table 4 29:46
Nathan Buss (10) 2636 L vs.
Vince Sauceda (2) 7777 W Table 1 13:48
Elimination 2
Austin Fosbinder (18) 17555 L vs.
Mat Bentley (16) 74777 W Table 1 24:25
Ayden May (20) 37134 L vs.
Sam Bent (14) 76777 W Table 2 21:59
Del Chapel (24) 323 L vs.
Joe Cain (7) 7777 W Table 2 21:16
Gabriel Christensen (19) 2435 L vs.
Sam Self (13) 7777 W Table 4 16:43
Jensyn May (21) 3233 L vs.
Jacob Griffith (11) 7777 W Table 1 13:36
Jessika Wolz (22) 4343 L vs.
Landen Jewell (12) 67777 W Table 2 16:11
Kai Musick (17) 776566 L vs.
Matt Taniguchi (15) 467777 W Table 3 37:33
Kyla Taniguchi (23) 2201 L vs.
Noah Weissman (9) 7777 W Table 1 19:29
Elimination 1
(bye) (26) L vs.
Kyla Taniguchi (23) W 53:28
(bye) (28) L vs.
Jensyn May (21) W 21:42
(bye) (30) L vs.
Gabriel Christensen (19) W 17:34
(bye) (32) L vs.
Kai Musick (17) W 34:04
Austin Fosbinder (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 40:49
Ayden May (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 37:07
Del Chapel (24) W vs.
(bye) (25) L 35:21
Jessika Wolz (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 20:54
Winners 1
Doug Howard (3) 57777 W vs.
Sam Bent (14) 73133 L Table 1 22:34
Jacob Griffith (11) 5433 L vs.
George Anderson (6) 7777 W Table 4 20:24
Jacob Weissman (1) 7777 W vs.
Mat Bentley (16) 1331 L Table 2 21:34
Joe Cain (7) 656776 L vs.
Nathan Buss (10) 777457 W Table 3 38:17
Justin Flores (5) 76777 W vs.
Landen Jewell (12) 37335 L Table 3 19:55
Matt Taniguchi (15) 2323 L vs.
Vince Sauceda (2) 7777 W Table 2 06:06
Noah Weissman (9) 7774635 L vs.
Sarah Weissman (8) 4457777 W Table 4 50:46
Sam Self (13) 3334 L vs.
Brian Accrocco (4) 7777 W Table 1 23:02
Round 1
(bye) (25) L vs.
Sarah Weissman (8) W 54:16
(bye) (27) L vs.
George Anderson (6) W 54:16
(bye) (29) L vs.
Brian Accrocco (4) W 54:16
(bye) (31) L vs.
Vince Sauceda (2) W 54:16
Doug Howard (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 54:16
Gabriel Christensen (19) 1465 L vs.
Sam Bent (14) 7777 W Table 1 15:42
Jacob Griffith (11) 7777 W vs.
Jessika Wolz (22) 3523 L Table 4 18:56
Jacob Weissman (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 54:16
Jensyn May (21) 2115 L vs.
Landen Jewell (12) 7777 W Table 3 19:40
Joe Cain (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 54:16
Justin Flores (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 54:16
Kai Musick (17) 71676 L vs.
Mat Bentley (16) 577677 W Table 2 31:58
Kyla Taniguchi (23) 621 L vs.
Nathan Buss (10) 7777 W Table 2 19:19
Matt Taniguchi (15) 7777 W vs.
Austin Fosbinder (18) 6136 L Table 3 18:44
Noah Weissman (9) 7777 W vs.
Del Chapel (24) 1222 L Table 1 17:21
Sam Self (13) 7777 W vs.
Ayden May (20) 1422 L Table 4 16:05