Final - Match 2
Storm Hogg/ Austin Kipple L vs.
Trey Burchfield/ Tony Smith W Board 1 11:17
Final
Trey Burchfield/ Tony Smith L vs.
Storm Hogg/ Austin Kipple W Board 1 14:43
Elimination Final
Storm Hogg/ Austin Kipple W vs.
Rick Dulis/Mark Robinson L Board 1 07:30
Elimination Semi-final
Ryan Smith/ Devon Harbaugh L vs.
Storm Hogg/ Austin Kipple W Board 1 14:45
Winners Final
Rick Dulis/Mark Robinson L vs.
Trey Burchfield/ Tony Smith W Board 2 11:18
Elimination 8
Ryan Smith/ Devon Harbaugh W vs.
Christina D./ Silent Bob L Board 2 13:03
Toddfather/ Beams L vs.
Storm Hogg/ Austin Kipple W Board 1 13:21
Elimination 7
Ryan Smith/ Devon Harbaugh W vs.
Richard Shaffer Jr/ Matt Lee L Board 1 10:33
Shawn Smith/ Joe Harsh L vs.
Toddfather/ Beams W Board 1 10:54
Winners Semi-finals
Christina D./ Silent Bob L vs.
Rick Dulis/Mark Robinson W Board 8 17:11
Trey Burchfield/ Tony Smith W vs.
Storm Hogg/ Austin Kipple L Board 6 13:59
Elimination 6
Chris Lambert/ DJ Ross L vs.
Ryan Smith/ Devon Harbaugh W Board 6 07:28
Richard Shaffer Jr/ Matt Lee W vs.
Alex White/ Tyler Robles L Board 4 18:52
Shawn Smith/ Joe Harsh W vs.
Evan Pollock/ Zach Sczepkowski L Board 7 11:35
Toddfather/ Beams W vs.
Kory Montoro/ Aaron Montoro L Board 9 10:15
Elimination 5
Big Gib/ Little Gib L vs.
Chris Lambert/ DJ Ross W Board 13 13:45
Darren May/Geno Snyder L vs.
Toddfather/ Beams W Board 5 07:36
Richard Shaffer Jr/ Matt Lee W vs.
Eric Shade/ Jeff Mull L Board 11 10:39
Travis B/ Q L vs.
Shawn Smith/ Joe Harsh W Board 12 28:09
Winners 3
Christina D./ Silent Bob W vs.
Kory Montoro/ Aaron Montoro L Board 19 13:38
Evan Pollock/ Zach Sczepkowski L vs.
Rick Dulis/Mark Robinson W Board 5 08:54
Ryan Smith/ Devon Harbaugh L vs.
Storm Hogg/ Austin Kipple W Board 4 10:09
Trey Burchfield/ Tony Smith W vs.
Alex White/ Tyler Robles L Board 18 12:44
Elimination 4
Big Gib/ Little Gib W vs.
Landis Martin/Shawn Hersh L Board 18 12:32
Brandon Miller/ Craig Ziegler L vs.
Chris Lambert/ DJ Ross W Board 12 10:26
Colin Gibble/ Alex Dagen L vs.
Darren May/Geno Snyder W Board 10 09:30
Eric Shade/ Jeff Mull W vs.
Ankur Patel/ Jake Graham L Board 1 11:57
Richard Shaffer Jr/ Matt Lee W vs.
Austin High/ Gary High L Board 7 12:24
Shawn Smith/ Joe Harsh W vs.
Tyler Suzadai/ Chuck Miller L Board 16 12:26
Toddfather/ Beams W vs.
Kelly Shupp/ Daryl Shupp L Board 11 10:10
Travis B/ Q W vs.
Jake Odonnell/ Brody Longstaff L Board 14 09:53
Elimination 3
Bean Bag Broz L vs.
Eric Shade/ Jeff Mull W Board 7 12:34
Big Gib/ Little Gib W vs.
Roger Ulsh/ Dan Galbraith L Board 15 13:14
Brandon Miller/ Craig Ziegler W vs.
Art Montoro/ Chris Montoro L Board 2 07:20
Colin Gibble/ Alex Dagen W vs.
Ryan Frederick/ Pete Frederick L Board 8 12:11
Isaac Ebling/ Ben Ebling L vs.
Richard Shaffer Jr/ Matt Lee W Board 17 11:44
Shawn Smith/ Joe Harsh W vs.
The Bachmans Roofing Team L Board 3 15:11
Shon Elk/ Dan Thomas L vs.
Toddfather/ Beams W Board 1 09:40
Travis B/ Q W vs.
Adam Supple/ Brad Slaughter L Board 20 15:30
Winners 2
Alex White/ Tyler Robles W vs.
Darren May/Geno Snyder L Board 11 14:31
Chris Lambert/ DJ Ross L vs.
Evan Pollock/ Zach Sczepkowski W Board 20 13:40
Christina D./ Silent Bob W vs.
Ankur Patel/ Jake Graham L Board 14 13:15
Kory Montoro/ Aaron Montoro W vs.
Austin High/ Gary High L Board 10 15:48
Landis Martin/Shawn Hersh L vs.
Rick Dulis/Mark Robinson W Board 13 19:27
Storm Hogg/ Austin Kipple W vs.
Jake Odonnell/ Brody Longstaff L Board 16 08:04
Trey Burchfield/ Tony Smith W vs.
Kelly Shupp/ Daryl Shupp L Board 5 05:21
Tyler Suzadai/ Chuck Miller L vs.
Ryan Smith/ Devon Harbaugh W Board 15 09:04
Elimination 2
Andrew Zwigard/ Jim Keller L vs.
The Bachmans Roofing Team W Board 19 07:38
Art Montoro/ Chris Montoro W vs.
Nick Cicione/ Joe DeMaio L Board 19 13:25
Bill Runner/ Eric Hippensteel L vs.
Bean Bag Broz W Board 2 11:23
Colin Gibble/ Alex Dagen W vs.
Eric Bull/ Brittany George L Board 9 13:46
Dawson King/ Chris Brown L vs.
Adam Supple/ Brad Slaughter W Board 6 11:04
Emily Dolinger/ Trisha Gockley L vs.
Roger Ulsh/ Dan Galbraith W Board 17 18:00
Eric Shade/ Jeff Mull W vs.
John Martin/ Tom Riccario L Board 13 11:11
Isaac Ebling/ Ben Ebling W vs.
Alex Jacobs/ Dan Shakespeare L Board 5 18:37
Jorden Wing/ Robert Lenhardt L vs.
Brandon Miller/ Craig Ziegler W Board 7 12:52
Leslie Keefer/ Jason Herman L vs.
Shon Elk/ Dan Thomas W Board 12 08:43
Nick Hildebrand/ Amanda Hildebrand L vs.
Richard Shaffer Jr/ Matt Lee W Board 8 07:43
Shawn Smith/ Joe Harsh W vs.
Andrew Frank/ Adam Steller L Board 9 13:08
Steel Boys L vs.
Big Gib/ Little Gib W Board 3 07:03
Todd Kyriss/Dan Glover L vs.
Travis B/ Q W Board 16 09:08
Toddfather/ Beams W vs.
Brady Odonnell/ Aaron Longstaff L Board 10 12:10
Zach Palansky/ Lorne Palansky L vs.
Ryan Frederick/ Pete Frederick W Board 18 16:23
Elimination 1
Andrew Zwigard/ Jim Keller W vs.
Keri Canavan/ Michael Clark L Board 19 09:47
Art Montoro/ Chris Montoro W vs.
Annmarie Bolli/ Allyson Baxter L Board 11 10:56
Darren May/Jeff Brown L vs.
Shawn Smith/ Joe Harsh W Board 8 07:16
Don Blasdell/ Chris Bee L vs.
Zach Palansky/ Lorne Palansky W Board 12 13:42
Drayton Budhoo/ Destinee Cruz L vs.
Leslie Keefer/ Jason Herman W Board 2 19:50
Emily Dolinger/ Trisha Gockley W vs.
Richard Gerhart/ Chris Boyer L Board 17 21:43
Eric Shade/ Jeff Mull W vs.
Michael Yarnell/ Charlie Steele L Board 13 13:14
Erica Larue/ Anna Graham L vs.
Colin Gibble/ Alex Dagen W Board 19 11:00
Jim Manfredi/ Randy Orwig L vs.
Dawson King/ Chris Brown W Board 6 17:35
Jorden Wing/ Robert Lenhardt W vs.
Justin Klemm/Christopher Veilleux L Board 16 11:27
Robert Bezick/ Dina Badagliacco L vs.
Bill Runner/ Eric Hippensteel W Board 16 12:13
Shane Hartman/ Kyle Gockley L vs.
Isaac Ebling/ Ben Ebling W Board 7 11:17
Shawn Roschel/ Steve Roschel L vs.
Nick Hildebrand/ Amanda Hildebrand W Board 4 16:09
Winners 1
Andrew Frank/ Adam Steller L vs.
Evan Pollock/ Zach Sczepkowski W Board 1 10:04
Ankur Patel/ Jake Graham W vs.
Shon Elk/ Dan Thomas L Board 18 14:43
Big Gib/ Little Gib L vs.
Jake Odonnell/ Brody Longstaff W Board 3 13:22
Brady Odonnell/ Aaron Longstaff L vs.
Christina D./ Silent Bob W Board 9 16:18
Brandon Miller/ Craig Ziegler L vs.
Ryan Smith/ Devon Harbaugh W Board 7 09:29
Chris Lambert/ DJ Ross W vs.
The Bachmans Roofing Team L Board 15 08:46
Darren May/Geno Snyder W vs.
Alex Jacobs/ Dan Shakespeare L Board 14 14:05
Eric Bull/ Brittany George L vs.
Austin High/ Gary High W Board 1 19:40
Kelly Shupp/ Daryl Shupp W vs.
Bean Bag Broz L Board 20 09:12
Landis Martin/Shawn Hersh W vs.
Adam Supple/ Brad Slaughter L Board 15 13:27
Nick Cicione/ Joe DeMaio L vs.
Tyler Suzadai/ Chuck Miller W Board 18 10:40
Richard Shaffer Jr/ Matt Lee L vs.
Alex White/ Tyler Robles W Board 10 17:30
Ryan Frederick/ Pete Frederick L vs.
Kory Montoro/ Aaron Montoro W Board 11 14:58
Storm Hogg/ Austin Kipple W vs.
Roger Ulsh/ Dan Galbraith L Board 8 08:53
Travis B/ Q L vs.
Rick Dulis/Mark Robinson W Board 4 17:47
Trey Burchfield/ Tony Smith W vs.
John Martin/ Tom Riccario L Board 5 09:33
Round 1
Alex White/ Tyler Robles W vs.
Shawn Smith/ Joe Harsh L Board 19 16:15
Andrew Frank/ Adam Steller W vs.
Shawn Roschel/ Steve Roschel L Board 13 11:14
Annmarie Bolli/ Allyson Baxter L vs.
Austin High/ Gary High W Board 6 08:10
Art Montoro/ Chris Montoro L vs.
Eric Bull/ Brittany George W Board 5 12:31
Bill Runner/ Eric Hippensteel L vs.
Adam Supple/ Brad Slaughter W Board 8 16:05
Christina D./ Silent Bob W vs.
Steel Boys L Board 14 11:35
Colin Gibble/ Alex Dagen L vs.
Tyler Suzadai/ Chuck Miller W Board 5 13:48
Darren May/Geno Snyder W vs.
Andrew Zwigard/ Jim Keller L Board 13 14:10
Dawson King/ Chris Brown L vs.
Bean Bag Broz W Board 4 16:59
Don Blasdell/ Chris Bee L vs.
Brandon Miller/ Craig Ziegler W Board 17 11:56
Emily Dolinger/ Trisha Gockley L vs.
Ankur Patel/ Jake Graham W Board 16 17:04
Eric Shade/ Jeff Mull L vs.
Travis B/ Q W Board 2 21:06
Erica Larue/ Anna Graham L vs.
Nick Cicione/ Joe DeMaio W Board 1 07:57
Jim Manfredi/ Randy Orwig L vs.
Kelly Shupp/ Daryl Shupp W Board 12 11:25
Jorden Wing/ Robert Lenhardt L vs.
Ryan Frederick/ Pete Frederick W Board 10 11:17
Justin Klemm/Christopher Veilleux L vs.
Kory Montoro/ Aaron Montoro W Board 15 13:05
Keri Canavan/ Michael Clark L vs.
Alex Jacobs/ Dan Shakespeare W Board 20 11:17
Leslie Keefer/ Jason Herman L vs.
Roger Ulsh/ Dan Galbraith W Board 6 14:38
Nick Hildebrand/ Amanda Hildebrand L vs.
Evan Pollock/ Zach Sczepkowski W Board 12 10:48
Richard Gerhart/ Chris Boyer L vs.
Shon Elk/ Dan Thomas W Board 7 10:17
Richard Shaffer Jr/ Matt Lee W vs.
Darren May/Jeff Brown L Board 18 09:09
Rick Dulis/Mark Robinson W vs.
Michael Yarnell/ Charlie Steele L Board 1 05:55
Robert Bezick/ Dina Badagliacco L vs.
Landis Martin/Shawn Hersh W Board 14 09:33
Shane Hartman/ Kyle Gockley L vs.
Chris Lambert/ DJ Ross W Board 9 11:29
Storm Hogg/ Austin Kipple W vs.
Drayton Budhoo/ Destinee Cruz L Board 17 06:30
The Bachmans Roofing Team W vs.
Isaac Ebling/ Ben Ebling L Board 11 14:41
Todd Kyriss/Dan Glover L vs.
John Martin/ Tom Riccario W Board 3 16:59
Toddfather/ Beams L vs.
Big Gib/ Little Gib W Board 20 10:04
Zach Palansky/ Lorne Palansky L vs.
Ryan Smith/ Devon Harbaugh W Board 3 07:25