Clifton Forge ACO Regional Coed 1-12-2020

Updated 11:55am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Bradley Sierra (1)
(bye) (16)
Craig Stephanie (9)
Board 4
Jimmy Susannah (8)
Sam Dee (5)
Board 7
Tevin Heather (12)
(bye) (13)
David H Katie B (4)
Carl Jr Paula (3)
(bye) (14)
Ashtyn Darren (11)
Board 3
Adrian W Kaleb H (6)
Troy R Alyssa (7)
Board 1
Craig 2 Allison (10)
(bye) (15)
Tony S Torii D (2)
Bradley Sierra (1)
A
Board 2
Craig Stephanie (9)
Tevin Heather (12)
B
Board 6
David H Katie B (4)
Carl Jr Paula (3)
C
Board 5
Adrian W Kaleb H (6)
Troy R Alyssa (7)
D
Board 3
Tony S Torii D (2)
Bradley Sierra (1)
E
Board 1
David H Katie B (4)
Carl Jr Paula (3)
F
Board 4
Tony S Torii D (2)
Bradley Sierra (1)
G
Board 3
Carl Jr Paula (3)
Carl Jr Paula (3)
Board 1
Tevin Heather (12)
Carl Jr Paula (3)
(bye) (16)
Jimmy Susannah (8)
Sam Dee (5)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Ashtyn Darren (11)
Craig 2 Allison (10)
(bye) (15)
Jimmy Susannah (8)
D
Board 5
Troy R Alyssa (7)
Sam Dee (5)
C
Board 3
Adrian W Kaleb H (6)
Ashtyn Darren (11)
B
Board 2
Tevin Heather (12)
Craig 2 Allison (10)
A
Board 7
Craig Stephanie (9)
Troy R Alyssa (7)
Board 6
Adrian W Kaleb H (6)
Tevin Heather (12)
Board 5
Craig Stephanie (9)
Adrian W Kaleb H (6)
E
Board 2
David H Katie B (4)
Tevin Heather (12)
F
Board 1
Tony S Torii D (2)
Adrian W Kaleb H (6)
Board 4
Tevin Heather (12)
Tevin Heather (12)
G
Board 4
Bradley Sierra (1)
Tevin Heather (12)

1st

  Carl Jr Paula (3)

2nd

  Tevin Heather (12)

3rd

  Bradley Sierra (1)

4th

  Adrian W Kaleb H (6)

5th

  David H Katie B (4)

  Tony S Torii D (2)

7th

  Troy R Alyssa (7)

  Craig Stephanie (9)

9th

  Jimmy Susannah (8)

  Sam Dee (5)

  Ashtyn Darren (11)

  Craig 2 Allison (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Carl Jr Paula (3) W vs.
Tevin Heather (12) L Board 1 16:16

Elimination Final

Tevin Heather (12) W vs.
Bradley Sierra (1) L Board 4 10:00

Elimination Semi-final

Adrian W Kaleb H (6) L vs.
Tevin Heather (12) W Board 4 11:54

Winners Final

Bradley Sierra (1) L vs.
Carl Jr Paula (3) W Board 3 14:39

Elimination 4

Adrian W Kaleb H (6) W vs.
David H Katie B (4) L Board 2 12:32

Tevin Heather (12) W vs.
Tony S Torii D (2) L Board 1 12:26

Elimination 3

Tevin Heather (12) W vs.
Craig Stephanie (9) L Board 5 10:50

Troy R Alyssa (7) L vs.
Adrian W Kaleb H (6) W Board 6 07:01

Winners Semi-finals

Bradley Sierra (1) W vs.
David H Katie B (4) L Board 1 14:00

Carl Jr Paula (3) W vs.
Tony S Torii D (2) L Board 4 11:18

Elimination 2

Ashtyn Darren (11) L vs.
Tevin Heather (12) W Board 2 07:26

Craig 2 Allison (10) L vs.
Craig Stephanie (9) W Board 7 16:25

Jimmy Susannah (8) L vs.
Troy R Alyssa (7) W Board 5 14:29

Sam Dee (5) L vs.
Adrian W Kaleb H (6) W Board 3 15:20

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Ashtyn Darren (11) W 19:31

(bye) (16) L vs.
Jimmy Susannah (8) W 22:26

Craig 2 Allison (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 27:28

Sam Dee (5) W vs.
(bye) (13) L 30:44

Winners 1

Bradley Sierra (1) W vs.
Craig Stephanie (9) L Board 2 12:59

Carl Jr Paula (3) W vs.
Adrian W Kaleb H (6) L Board 5 16:30

Tevin Heather (12) L vs.
David H Katie B (4) W Board 6 17:31

Troy R Alyssa (7) L vs.
Tony S Torii D (2) W Board 3 09:50

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
David H Katie B (4) W 10:52

(bye) (15) L vs.
Tony S Torii D (2) W 10:52

Ashtyn Darren (11) L vs.
Adrian W Kaleb H (6) W Board 3 07:53

Bradley Sierra (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 10:52

Carl Jr Paula (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 10:52

Craig Stephanie (9) W vs.
Jimmy Susannah (8) L Board 4 11:19

Sam Dee (5) L vs.
Tevin Heather (12) W Board 7 19:19

Troy R Alyssa (7) W vs.
Craig 2 Allison (10) L Board 1 15:39

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20