Final
Dillon Turpin (1) W vs.
Rick Dietz (2) L 9 07:34
Elimination Final
Delmar Davis (4) L vs.
Rick Dietz (2) W 9 14:46
Elimination Semi-final
Delmar Davis (4) W vs.
Gabe Briones (47) L 9 17:04
Winners Final
Dillon Turpin (1) W vs.
Rick Dietz (2) L 9 14:48
Elimination 8
Delmar Davis (4) W vs.
Scotty Lewis (45) L 8 00:24
Gabe Briones (47) W vs.
Justin Henthorn (43) L 9 16:11
Elimination 7
Delmar Davis (4) W vs.
Nicole Creek (9) L 8 23:21
Gabe Briones (47) W vs.
Samson Siaca (25) L 8 18:51
Winners Semi-finals
Dillon Turpin (1) W vs.
Scotty Lewis (45) L 10 13:07
Justin Henthorn (43) L vs.
Rick Dietz (2) W 14 15:26
Elimination 6
Delmar Davis (4) W vs.
Justin Rebik (26) L 13 18:28
Gabe Briones (47) W vs.
Justin Wheeler (28) L 11 32:42
Nicole Creek (9) W vs.
Stephen Cruz (46) L 14 13:15
Pacer Lowe (33) L vs.
Samson Siaca (25) W 9 10:29
Elimination 5
Delmar Davis (4) W vs.
Steve Updyke (24) L 13 13:31
Gabe Briones (47) W vs.
Alec Martin (10) L 12 17:19
John Brown (6) L vs.
Pacer Lowe (33) W 10 26:46
Nicole Creek (9) W vs.
Arthur Craig (14) L 11 13:47
Winners 3
Dillon Turpin (1) W vs.
Samson Siaca (25) L 12 14:37
Justin Rebik (26) L vs.
Rick Dietz (2) W 8 16:34
Justin Wheeler (28) L vs.
Scotty Lewis (45) W 11 19:23
Stephen Cruz (46) L vs.
Justin Henthorn (43) W 14 13:31
Elimination 4
Arthur Craig (14) W vs.
Jeff Cali (16) L 12 14:39
Eddie Faamatau (37) L vs.
Nicole Creek (9) W 13 14:40
Heatherton McManus (8) L vs.
John Brown (6) W 11 12:32
Jason Lund (31) L vs.
Delmar Davis (4) W 9 14:51
Lewis Bailey (22) L vs.
Alec Martin (10) W 9 15:36
Pacer Lowe (33) W vs.
Heather Layman (35) L 8 34:45
Steve Updyke (24) W vs.
Chance Craig (12) L 10 09:51
Wesley Tom (30) L vs.
Gabe Briones (47) W 14 10:26
Elimination 3
Arthur Craig (14) W vs.
Corey Creek (3) L 9 12:31
Eddie Faamatau (37) W vs.
Roy Terry (21) L 8 13:03
Heatherton McManus (8) W vs.
Eric Heff (41) L 13 21:55
Jason Lund (31) W vs.
Avrey Brown (15) L 12 17:35
Lewis Bailey (22) W vs.
Justin Green (38) L 12 19:22
Steve Updyke (24) W vs.
James Conner (40) L 14 14:51
Wendy Bailey (18) L vs.
Pacer Lowe (33) W 14 00:04
Wesley Tom (30) W vs.
Ron Dodd (19) L 10 13:52
Winners 2
Dillon Turpin (1) W vs.
Jeff Cali (16) L 8 13:56
Gabe Briones (47) L vs.
Rick Dietz (2) W 13 12:08
Heather Layman (35) L vs.
Stephen Cruz (46) W 9 17:58
Justin Henthorn (43) W vs.
John Brown (6) L 8 13:08
Justin Rebik (26) W vs.
Alec Martin (10) L 11 20:18
Justin Wheeler (28) W vs.
Chance Craig (12) L 13 14:10
Nicole Creek (9) L vs.
Samson Siaca (25) W 11 15:45
Scotty Lewis (45) W vs.
Delmar Davis (4) L 10 26:03
Elimination 2
(bye) (49) L vs.
Avrey Brown (15) W 15:42
Candace Addington (29) L vs.
Corey Creek (3) W 11 15:53
Cheryl Walker (32) L vs.
Jason Lund (31) W 13 13:03
Chris Valdez (34) L vs.
Pacer Lowe (33) W 14 08:06
Eddie Faamatau (37) W vs.
Zachary Siaca (27) L 14 13:56
James Conner (40) W vs.
Daniel Langford (7) L 13 19:01
Justin Green (38) W vs.
Chad Woods (5) L 10 14:21
Kristi Carter (42) L vs.
Eric Heff (41) W 9 23:31
Lewis Bailey (22) W vs.
Kenny Gaddy (44) L 8 15:25
Ron Dodd (19) W vs.
Shane Rooney (13) L 9 20:11
Ronnie McKee (20) L vs.
Arthur Craig (14) W 10 11:35
Roy Terry (21) W vs.
Don Mckay (11) L 11 19:17
Skip Mccain (39) L vs.
Heatherton McManus (8) W 12 19:10
Steve Updyke (24) W vs.
LJ Bailey (23) L 10 20:32
Wendy Bailey (18) W vs.
Wade Atkeson (17) L 12 12:45
Wesley Tom (30) W vs.
Hanna Fink (36) L 14 17:59
Elimination 1
(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 12:00
(bye) (50) L vs.
Wendy Bailey (18) W 46:56
(bye) (52) L vs.
Ronnie McKee (20) W 24:24
(bye) (54) L vs.
Lewis Bailey (22) W 46:13
(bye) (56) L vs.
Steve Updyke (24) W 35:09
(bye) (58) L vs.
Skip Mccain (39) W 52:12
(bye) (60) L vs.
Eddie Faamatau (37) W 33:15
(bye) (62) L vs.
Wesley Tom (30) W 36:41
(bye) (64) L vs.
Cheryl Walker (32) W 23:38
Candace Addington (29) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 37:12
Chris Valdez (34) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 55:42
James Conner (40) W vs.
(bye) (57) L 29:42
Justin Green (38) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 45:33
Kristi Carter (42) W vs.
(bye) (55) L 48:53
Ron Dodd (19) W vs.
(bye) (51) L 55:19
Roy Terry (21) W vs.
(bye) (53) L 32:42
Winners 1
Avrey Brown (15) L vs.
Gabe Briones (47) W 10 11:46
Chad Woods (5) L vs.
Justin Wheeler (28) W 8 17:00
Corey Creek (3) L vs.
Heather Layman (35) W 13 25:25
Daniel Langford (7) L vs.
Justin Rebik (26) W 14 16:54
Dillon Turpin (1) W vs.
Pacer Lowe (33) L 13 17:40
Don Mckay (11) L vs.
Justin Henthorn (43) W 11 12:07
Hanna Fink (36) L vs.
Delmar Davis (4) W 12 13:18
Jason Lund (31) L vs.
Rick Dietz (2) W 8 13:49
Kenny Gaddy (44) L vs.
Chance Craig (12) W 9 20:52
LJ Bailey (23) L vs.
Alec Martin (10) W 9 12:03
Nicole Creek (9) W vs.
Eric Heff (41) L 10 17:29
Samson Siaca (25) W vs.
Heatherton McManus (8) L 14 15:57
Shane Rooney (13) L vs.
Scotty Lewis (45) W 11 12:26
Stephen Cruz (46) W vs.
Arthur Craig (14) L 8 07:47
Wade Atkeson (17) L vs.
Jeff Cali (16) W 10 18:52
Zachary Siaca (27) L vs.
John Brown (6) W 12 19:13
Round 1
(bye) (49) L vs.
Jeff Cali (16) W 12:00
(bye) (51) L vs.
Arthur Craig (14) W 12:00
(bye) (53) L vs.
Chance Craig (12) W 12:00
(bye) (55) L vs.
Alec Martin (10) W 12:00
(bye) (57) L vs.
Heatherton McManus (8) W 12:00
(bye) (59) L vs.
John Brown (6) W 12:00
(bye) (61) L vs.
Delmar Davis (4) W 12:00
(bye) (63) L vs.
Rick Dietz (2) W 12:00
Avrey Brown (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 12:00
Candace Addington (29) L vs.
Hanna Fink (36) W 12 13:31
Chad Woods (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 12:00
Corey Creek (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 12:00
Daniel Langford (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 12:00
Dillon Turpin (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 12:00
Don Mckay (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 12:00
Eddie Faamatau (37) L vs.
Justin Wheeler (28) W 9 20:21
Eric Heff (41) W vs.
Steve Updyke (24) L 8 22:31
Gabe Briones (47) W vs.
Wendy Bailey (18) L 14 09:23
Heather Layman (35) W vs.
Wesley Tom (30) L 14 12:14
Jason Lund (31) W vs.
Chris Valdez (34) L 12 17:49
Justin Henthorn (43) W vs.
Lewis Bailey (22) L 10 14:46
LJ Bailey (23) W vs.
Kristi Carter (42) L 8 13:38
Nicole Creek (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 12:00
Pacer Lowe (33) W vs.
Cheryl Walker (32) L 12 11:20
Ron Dodd (19) L vs.
Stephen Cruz (46) W 11 25:29
Roy Terry (21) L vs.
Kenny Gaddy (44) W 13 19:40
Samson Siaca (25) W vs.
James Conner (40) L 11 16:56
Scotty Lewis (45) W vs.
Ronnie McKee (20) L 14 11:14
Shane Rooney (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 12:00
Skip Mccain (39) L vs.
Justin Rebik (26) W 9 18:53
Wade Atkeson (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 12:00
Zachary Siaca (27) W vs.
Justin Green (38) L 13 12:41