OCA Major #2 Social Singles

Updated 11:20pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dillon Turpin (1)
(bye) (64)
Pacer Lowe (33)
12
Cheryl Walker (32)
Wade Atkeson (17)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
Jeff Cali (16)
Nicole Creek (9)
(bye) (56)
Eric Heff (41)
8
Steve Updyke (24)
Samson Siaca (25)
11
James Conner (40)
(bye) (57)
Heatherton McManus (8)
Chad Woods (5)
(bye) (60)
Eddie Faamatau (37)
9
Justin Wheeler (28)
Roy Terry (21)
13
Kenny Gaddy (44)
(bye) (53)
Chance Craig (12)
Shane Rooney (13)
(bye) (52)
Scotty Lewis (45)
14
Ronnie McKee (20)
Candace Addington (29)
12
Hanna Fink (36)
(bye) (61)
Delmar Davis (4)
Corey Creek (3)
(bye) (62)
Heather Layman (35)
14
Wesley Tom (30)
Ron Dodd (19)
11
Stephen Cruz (46)
(bye) (51)
Arthur Craig (14)
Don Mckay (11)
(bye) (54)
Justin Henthorn (43)
10
Lewis Bailey (22)
Zachary Siaca (27)
13
Justin Green (38)
(bye) (59)
John Brown (6)
Daniel Langford (7)
(bye) (58)
Skip Mccain (39)
9
Justin Rebik (26)
LJ Bailey (23)
8
Kristi Carter (42)
(bye) (55)
Alec Martin (10)
Avrey Brown (15)
(bye) (50)
Gabe Briones (47)
14
Wendy Bailey (18)
Jason Lund (31)
12
Chris Valdez (34)
(bye) (63)
Rick Dietz (2)
Dillon Turpin (1)
A
13
Pacer Lowe (33)
Wade Atkeson (17)
B
10
Jeff Cali (16)
Nicole Creek (9)
C
10
Eric Heff (41)
Samson Siaca (25)
D
14
Heatherton McManus (8)
Chad Woods (5)
E
8
Justin Wheeler (28)
Kenny Gaddy (44)
F
9
Chance Craig (12)
Shane Rooney (13)
G
11
Scotty Lewis (45)
Hanna Fink (36)
H
12
Delmar Davis (4)
Corey Creek (3)
I
13
Heather Layman (35)
Stephen Cruz (46)
J
8
Arthur Craig (14)
Don Mckay (11)
K
11
Justin Henthorn (43)
Zachary Siaca (27)
L
12
John Brown (6)
Daniel Langford (7)
M
14
Justin Rebik (26)
LJ Bailey (23)
N
9
Alec Martin (10)
Avrey Brown (15)
O
10
Gabe Briones (47)
Jason Lund (31)
P
8
Rick Dietz (2)
Dillon Turpin (1)
Q
8
Jeff Cali (16)
Nicole Creek (9)
R
11
Samson Siaca (25)
Justin Wheeler (28)
S
13
Chance Craig (12)
Scotty Lewis (45)
T
10
Delmar Davis (4)
Heather Layman (35)
U
9
Stephen Cruz (46)
Justin Henthorn (43)
V
8
John Brown (6)
Justin Rebik (26)
W
11
Alec Martin (10)
Gabe Briones (47)
X
13
Rick Dietz (2)
Dillon Turpin (1)
Y
12
Samson Siaca (25)
Justin Wheeler (28)
Z
11
Scotty Lewis (45)
Stephen Cruz (46)
AA
14
Justin Henthorn (43)
Justin Rebik (26)
AB
8
Rick Dietz (2)
Dillon Turpin (1)
AC
10
Scotty Lewis (45)
Justin Henthorn (43)
AD
14
Rick Dietz (2)
Dillon Turpin (1)
AE
9
Rick Dietz (2)
Dillon Turpin (1)
9
Rick Dietz (2)
Dillon Turpin (1)
(bye) (64)
Cheryl Walker (32)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
(bye) (56)
Steve Updyke (24)
James Conner (40)
(bye) (57)
(bye) (60)
Eddie Faamatau (37)
Roy Terry (21)
(bye) (53)
(bye) (52)
Ronnie McKee (20)
Candace Addington (29)
(bye) (61)
(bye) (62)
Wesley Tom (30)
Ron Dodd (19)
(bye) (51)
(bye) (54)
Lewis Bailey (22)
Justin Green (38)
(bye) (59)
(bye) (58)
Skip Mccain (39)
Kristi Carter (42)
(bye) (55)
(bye) (50)
Wendy Bailey (18)
Chris Valdez (34)
(bye) (63)
Cheryl Walker (32)
P
13
Jason Lund (31)
(bye) (49)
O
Avrey Brown (15)
Steve Updyke (24)
N
10
LJ Bailey (23)
James Conner (40)
M
13
Daniel Langford (7)
Eddie Faamatau (37)
L
14
Zachary Siaca (27)
Roy Terry (21)
K
11
Don Mckay (11)
Ronnie McKee (20)
J
10
Arthur Craig (14)
Candace Addington (29)
I
11
Corey Creek (3)
Wesley Tom (30)
H
14
Hanna Fink (36)
Ron Dodd (19)
G
9
Shane Rooney (13)
Lewis Bailey (22)
F
8
Kenny Gaddy (44)
Justin Green (38)
E
10
Chad Woods (5)
Skip Mccain (39)
D
12
Heatherton McManus (8)
Kristi Carter (42)
C
9
Eric Heff (41)
Wendy Bailey (18)
B
12
Wade Atkeson (17)
Chris Valdez (34)
A
14
Pacer Lowe (33)
Jason Lund (31)
12
Avrey Brown (15)
Steve Updyke (24)
14
James Conner (40)
Eddie Faamatau (37)
8
Roy Terry (21)
Arthur Craig (14)
9
Corey Creek (3)
Wesley Tom (30)
10
Ron Dodd (19)
Lewis Bailey (22)
12
Justin Green (38)
Heatherton McManus (8)
13
Eric Heff (41)
Wendy Bailey (18)
14
Pacer Lowe (33)
Jason Lund (31)
T
9
Delmar Davis (4)
Steve Updyke (24)
S
10
Chance Craig (12)
Eddie Faamatau (37)
R
13
Nicole Creek (9)
Arthur Craig (14)
Q
12
Jeff Cali (16)
Wesley Tom (30)
X
14
Gabe Briones (47)
Lewis Bailey (22)
W
9
Alec Martin (10)
Heatherton McManus (8)
V
11
John Brown (6)
Pacer Lowe (33)
U
8
Heather Layman (35)
Delmar Davis (4)
13
Steve Updyke (24)
Nicole Creek (9)
11
Arthur Craig (14)
Gabe Briones (47)
12
Alec Martin (10)
John Brown (6)
10
Pacer Lowe (33)
Delmar Davis (4)
AB
13
Justin Rebik (26)
Nicole Creek (9)
AA
14
Stephen Cruz (46)
Gabe Briones (47)
Z
11
Justin Wheeler (28)
Pacer Lowe (33)
Y
9
Samson Siaca (25)
Delmar Davis (4)
8
Nicole Creek (9)
Gabe Briones (47)
8
Samson Siaca (25)
Delmar Davis (4)
AC
8
Scotty Lewis (45)
Gabe Briones (47)
AD
9
Justin Henthorn (43)
Delmar Davis (4)
9
Gabe Briones (47)
Delmar Davis (4)
AE
9
Rick Dietz (2)
Rick Dietz (2)

1st

  Dillon Turpin (1)

2nd

  Rick Dietz (2)

3rd

  Delmar Davis (4)

4th

  Gabe Briones (47)

5th

  Scotty Lewis (45)

  Justin Henthorn (43)

7th

  Nicole Creek (9)

  Samson Siaca (25)

9th

  Justin Rebik (26)

  Stephen Cruz (46)

  Justin Wheeler (28)

  Pacer Lowe (33)

13th

  Steve Updyke (24)

  Arthur Craig (14)

  Alec Martin (10)

  John Brown (6)

17th

  Jason Lund (31)

  Chance Craig (12)

  Eddie Faamatau (37)

  Jeff Cali (16)

  Wesley Tom (30)

  Lewis Bailey (22)

  Heatherton McManus (8)

  Heather Layman (35)

25th

  Avrey Brown (15)

  James Conner (40)

  Roy Terry (21)

  Corey Creek (3)

  Ron Dodd (19)

  Justin Green (38)

  Eric Heff (41)

  Wendy Bailey (18)

33th

  Cheryl Walker (32)

  (bye) (49)

  LJ Bailey (23)

  Daniel Langford (7)

  Zachary Siaca (27)

  Don Mckay (11)

  Ronnie McKee (20)

  Candace Addington (29)

  Hanna Fink (36)

  Shane Rooney (13)

  Kenny Gaddy (44)

  Chad Woods (5)

  Skip Mccain (39)

  Kristi Carter (42)

  Wade Atkeson (17)

  Chris Valdez (34)

49th

  (bye) (64)

  (bye) (48)

  (bye) (56)

  (bye) (57)

  (bye) (60)

  (bye) (53)

  (bye) (52)

  (bye) (61)

  (bye) (62)

  (bye) (51)

  (bye) (54)

  (bye) (59)

  (bye) (58)

  (bye) (55)

  (bye) (50)

  (bye) (63)

Final

Dillon Turpin (1) W vs.
Rick Dietz (2) L 9 07:34

Elimination Final

Delmar Davis (4) L vs.
Rick Dietz (2) W 9 14:46

Elimination Semi-final

Delmar Davis (4) W vs.
Gabe Briones (47) L 9 17:04

Winners Final

Dillon Turpin (1) W vs.
Rick Dietz (2) L 9 14:48

Elimination 8

Delmar Davis (4) W vs.
Scotty Lewis (45) L 8 00:24

Gabe Briones (47) W vs.
Justin Henthorn (43) L 9 16:11

Elimination 7

Delmar Davis (4) W vs.
Nicole Creek (9) L 8 23:21

Gabe Briones (47) W vs.
Samson Siaca (25) L 8 18:51

Winners Semi-finals

Dillon Turpin (1) W vs.
Scotty Lewis (45) L 10 13:07

Justin Henthorn (43) L vs.
Rick Dietz (2) W 14 15:26

Elimination 6

Delmar Davis (4) W vs.
Justin Rebik (26) L 13 18:28

Gabe Briones (47) W vs.
Justin Wheeler (28) L 11 32:42

Nicole Creek (9) W vs.
Stephen Cruz (46) L 14 13:15

Pacer Lowe (33) L vs.
Samson Siaca (25) W 9 10:29

Elimination 5

Delmar Davis (4) W vs.
Steve Updyke (24) L 13 13:31

Gabe Briones (47) W vs.
Alec Martin (10) L 12 17:19

John Brown (6) L vs.
Pacer Lowe (33) W 10 26:46

Nicole Creek (9) W vs.
Arthur Craig (14) L 11 13:47

Winners 3

Dillon Turpin (1) W vs.
Samson Siaca (25) L 12 14:37

Justin Rebik (26) L vs.
Rick Dietz (2) W 8 16:34

Justin Wheeler (28) L vs.
Scotty Lewis (45) W 11 19:23

Stephen Cruz (46) L vs.
Justin Henthorn (43) W 14 13:31

Elimination 4

Arthur Craig (14) W vs.
Jeff Cali (16) L 12 14:39

Eddie Faamatau (37) L vs.
Nicole Creek (9) W 13 14:40

Heatherton McManus (8) L vs.
John Brown (6) W 11 12:32

Jason Lund (31) L vs.
Delmar Davis (4) W 9 14:51

Lewis Bailey (22) L vs.
Alec Martin (10) W 9 15:36

Pacer Lowe (33) W vs.
Heather Layman (35) L 8 34:45

Steve Updyke (24) W vs.
Chance Craig (12) L 10 09:51

Wesley Tom (30) L vs.
Gabe Briones (47) W 14 10:26

Elimination 3

Arthur Craig (14) W vs.
Corey Creek (3) L 9 12:31

Eddie Faamatau (37) W vs.
Roy Terry (21) L 8 13:03

Heatherton McManus (8) W vs.
Eric Heff (41) L 13 21:55

Jason Lund (31) W vs.
Avrey Brown (15) L 12 17:35

Lewis Bailey (22) W vs.
Justin Green (38) L 12 19:22

Steve Updyke (24) W vs.
James Conner (40) L 14 14:51

Wendy Bailey (18) L vs.
Pacer Lowe (33) W 14 00:04

Wesley Tom (30) W vs.
Ron Dodd (19) L 10 13:52

Winners 2

Dillon Turpin (1) W vs.
Jeff Cali (16) L 8 13:56

Gabe Briones (47) L vs.
Rick Dietz (2) W 13 12:08

Heather Layman (35) L vs.
Stephen Cruz (46) W 9 17:58

Justin Henthorn (43) W vs.
John Brown (6) L 8 13:08

Justin Rebik (26) W vs.
Alec Martin (10) L 11 20:18

Justin Wheeler (28) W vs.
Chance Craig (12) L 13 14:10

Nicole Creek (9) L vs.
Samson Siaca (25) W 11 15:45

Scotty Lewis (45) W vs.
Delmar Davis (4) L 10 26:03

Elimination 2

(bye) (49) L vs.
Avrey Brown (15) W 03:08

Candace Addington (29) L vs.
Corey Creek (3) W 11 15:53

Cheryl Walker (32) L vs.
Jason Lund (31) W 13 13:03

Chris Valdez (34) L vs.
Pacer Lowe (33) W 14 08:06

Eddie Faamatau (37) W vs.
Zachary Siaca (27) L 14 13:56

James Conner (40) W vs.
Daniel Langford (7) L 13 19:01

Justin Green (38) W vs.
Chad Woods (5) L 10 14:21

Kristi Carter (42) L vs.
Eric Heff (41) W 9 23:31

Lewis Bailey (22) W vs.
Kenny Gaddy (44) L 8 15:25

Ron Dodd (19) W vs.
Shane Rooney (13) L 9 20:11

Ronnie McKee (20) L vs.
Arthur Craig (14) W 10 11:35

Roy Terry (21) W vs.
Don Mckay (11) L 11 19:17

Skip Mccain (39) L vs.
Heatherton McManus (8) W 12 19:10

Steve Updyke (24) W vs.
LJ Bailey (23) L 10 20:32

Wendy Bailey (18) W vs.
Wade Atkeson (17) L 12 12:45

Wesley Tom (30) W vs.
Hanna Fink (36) L 14 17:59

Elimination 1

(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 59:26

(bye) (50) L vs.
Wendy Bailey (18) W 34:22

(bye) (52) L vs.
Ronnie McKee (20) W 11:50

(bye) (54) L vs.
Lewis Bailey (22) W 33:39

(bye) (56) L vs.
Steve Updyke (24) W 22:35

(bye) (58) L vs.
Skip Mccain (39) W 39:38

(bye) (60) L vs.
Eddie Faamatau (37) W 20:41

(bye) (62) L vs.
Wesley Tom (30) W 24:07

(bye) (64) L vs.
Cheryl Walker (32) W 11:04

Candace Addington (29) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 24:38

Chris Valdez (34) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 43:08

James Conner (40) W vs.
(bye) (57) L 17:08

Justin Green (38) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 32:59

Kristi Carter (42) W vs.
(bye) (55) L 36:19

Ron Dodd (19) W vs.
(bye) (51) L 42:45

Roy Terry (21) W vs.
(bye) (53) L 20:08

Winners 1

Avrey Brown (15) L vs.
Gabe Briones (47) W 10 11:46

Chad Woods (5) L vs.
Justin Wheeler (28) W 8 17:00

Corey Creek (3) L vs.
Heather Layman (35) W 13 25:25

Daniel Langford (7) L vs.
Justin Rebik (26) W 14 16:54

Dillon Turpin (1) W vs.
Pacer Lowe (33) L 13 17:40

Don Mckay (11) L vs.
Justin Henthorn (43) W 11 12:07

Hanna Fink (36) L vs.
Delmar Davis (4) W 12 13:18

Jason Lund (31) L vs.
Rick Dietz (2) W 8 13:49

Kenny Gaddy (44) L vs.
Chance Craig (12) W 9 20:52

LJ Bailey (23) L vs.
Alec Martin (10) W 9 12:03

Nicole Creek (9) W vs.
Eric Heff (41) L 10 17:29

Samson Siaca (25) W vs.
Heatherton McManus (8) L 14 15:57

Shane Rooney (13) L vs.
Scotty Lewis (45) W 11 12:26

Stephen Cruz (46) W vs.
Arthur Craig (14) L 8 07:47

Wade Atkeson (17) L vs.
Jeff Cali (16) W 10 18:52

Zachary Siaca (27) L vs.
John Brown (6) W 12 19:13

Round 1

(bye) (49) L vs.
Jeff Cali (16) W 59:26

(bye) (51) L vs.
Arthur Craig (14) W 59:26

(bye) (53) L vs.
Chance Craig (12) W 59:26

(bye) (55) L vs.
Alec Martin (10) W 59:26

(bye) (57) L vs.
Heatherton McManus (8) W 59:26

(bye) (59) L vs.
John Brown (6) W 59:26

(bye) (61) L vs.
Delmar Davis (4) W 59:26

(bye) (63) L vs.
Rick Dietz (2) W 59:26

Avrey Brown (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 59:26

Candace Addington (29) L vs.
Hanna Fink (36) W 12 13:31

Chad Woods (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 59:26

Corey Creek (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 59:26

Daniel Langford (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 59:26

Dillon Turpin (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 59:26

Don Mckay (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 59:26

Eddie Faamatau (37) L vs.
Justin Wheeler (28) W 9 20:21

Eric Heff (41) W vs.
Steve Updyke (24) L 8 22:31

Gabe Briones (47) W vs.
Wendy Bailey (18) L 14 09:23

Heather Layman (35) W vs.
Wesley Tom (30) L 14 12:14

Jason Lund (31) W vs.
Chris Valdez (34) L 12 17:49

Justin Henthorn (43) W vs.
Lewis Bailey (22) L 10 14:46

LJ Bailey (23) W vs.
Kristi Carter (42) L 8 13:38

Nicole Creek (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 59:26

Pacer Lowe (33) W vs.
Cheryl Walker (32) L 12 11:20

Ron Dodd (19) L vs.
Stephen Cruz (46) W 11 25:29

Roy Terry (21) L vs.
Kenny Gaddy (44) W 13 19:40

Samson Siaca (25) W vs.
James Conner (40) L 11 16:56

Scotty Lewis (45) W vs.
Ronnie McKee (20) L 14 11:14

Shane Rooney (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 59:26

Skip Mccain (39) L vs.
Justin Rebik (26) W 9 18:53

Wade Atkeson (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 59:26

Zachary Siaca (27) W vs.
Justin Green (38) L 13 12:41

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20