Waumandee LOD 2024

Updated 4:36am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Brooke // Kimmie
(bye)
Brad H // Stretch
Brd 4
Goat Rider // Rae Rae
Smash // Zack
Brd 3
Lexi // Taylor G
Jake S // Pam
Brd 5
Chris // Justin
Buster // Millhouse
(bye)
Mickey // Tranberg
Brd 1
Josh S // Torrez
Kris // Lucas
Brd 2
Cody // Matthew
(bye)
Donnie // Mike
Jackie // Snickers
(bye)
Mason // Tre
Brd 1
David // Nate
Teresa // Troy M
Brd 2
Earl // Heidi
(bye)
Dakota // Layna
Jon O // Lance
(bye)
Haili J // Mags
Brd 4
Ian // Pauly
Brenda // Ryan
Brd 3
John J // Wolfe
(bye)
Lapp // Megs
Brooke // Kimmie
A
Brd 4
Brad H // Stretch
Smash // Zack
B
Brd 5
Jake S // Pam
Buster // Millhouse
C
Brd 1
Mickey // Tranberg
Cody // Matthew
D
Brd 5
Donnie // Mike
Jackie // Snickers
E
Brd 4
David // Nate
Teresa // Troy M
F
Brd 1
Dakota // Layna
Jon O // Lance
G
Brd 2
Haili J // Mags
John J // Wolfe
H
Brd 3
Lapp // Megs
Brad H // Stretch
I
Brd 5
Smash // Zack
Mickey // Tranberg
J
Brd 3
Cody // Matthew
David // Nate
K
Brd 1
Teresa // Troy M
Jon O // Lance
L
Brd 2
John J // Wolfe
Brad H // Stretch
M
Brd 4
Mickey // Tranberg
Teresa // Troy M
N
Brd 1
John J // Wolfe
Mickey // Tranberg
O
Brd 3
John J // Wolfe
Mickey // Tranberg
Brd 3
Brad H // Stretch
Mickey // Tranberg
(bye)
Goat Rider // Rae Rae
Lexi // Taylor G
Brd 4
Chris // Justin
(bye)
Josh S // Torrez
Kris // Lucas
(bye)
(bye)
Mason // Tre
Earl // Heidi
(bye)
(bye)
Ian // Pauly
Brenda // Ryan
(bye)
Goat Rider // Rae Rae
H
Brd 3
Lapp // Megs
Chris // Justin
G
Brd 3
Haili J // Mags
Josh S // Torrez
F
Brd 5
Dakota // Layna
Kris // Lucas
E
Brd 1
Jackie // Snickers
Mason // Tre
D
Brd 2
Donnie // Mike
Earl // Heidi
C
Brd 4
Buster // Millhouse
Ian // Pauly
B
Brd 5
Jake S // Pam
Brenda // Ryan
A
Brd 2
Brooke // Kimmie
Goat Rider // Rae Rae
Brd 3
Haili J // Mags
Josh S // Torrez
Brd 1
Jackie // Snickers
Donnie // Mike
Brd 2
Earl // Heidi
Jake S // Pam
Brd 5
Brenda // Ryan
Goat Rider // Rae Rae
J
Brd 1
Cody // Matthew
Jackie // Snickers
I
Brd 2
Smash // Zack
Donnie // Mike
L
Brd 4
Jon O // Lance
Jake S // Pam
K
Brd 3
David // Nate
Goat Rider // Rae Rae
Brd 2
Jackie // Snickers
Donnie // Mike
Brd 3
David // Nate
Jackie // Snickers
N
Brd 4
Teresa // Troy M
Donnie // Mike
M
Brd 1
Brad H // Stretch
Jackie // Snickers
Brd 1
Brad H // Stretch
Brad H // Stretch
O
Brd 2
John J // Wolfe
Brad H // Stretch

1st

  Mickey // Tranberg

2nd

  Brad H // Stretch

3rd

  John J // Wolfe

4th

  Jackie // Snickers

5th

  Teresa // Troy M

  Donnie // Mike

7th

  Goat Rider // Rae Rae

  David // Nate

9th

  Cody // Matthew

  Smash // Zack

  Jon O // Lance

  Jake S // Pam

13th

  Haili J // Mags

  Josh S // Torrez

  Earl // Heidi

  Brenda // Ryan

17th

  Lapp // Megs

  Chris // Justin

  Dakota // Layna

  Kris // Lucas

  Mason // Tre

  Buster // Millhouse

  Ian // Pauly

  Brooke // Kimmie

25th

  Lexi // Taylor G

Final

Mickey // Tranberg W vs.
Brad H // Stretch L Brd 3 15:51:41

Elimination Final

Brad H // Stretch W vs.
John J // Wolfe L Brd 2 53:50

Elimination Semi-final

Jackie // Snickers L vs.
Brad H // Stretch W Brd 1 29:41

Winners Final

Mickey // Tranberg W vs.
John J // Wolfe L Brd 3 17:10

Elimination 6

Donnie // Mike L vs.
Brad H // Stretch W Brd 1 16:18

Jackie // Snickers W vs.
Teresa // Troy M L Brd 4 21:48

Elimination 5

Donnie // Mike W vs.
David // Nate L Brd 3 29:56

Goat Rider // Rae Rae L vs.
Jackie // Snickers W Brd 2 37:28

Winners Semi-finals

Brad H // Stretch L vs.
Mickey // Tranberg W Brd 4 25:24

Teresa // Troy M L vs.
John J // Wolfe W Brd 1 30:37

Elimination 4

Donnie // Mike W vs.
Jon O // Lance L Brd 4 13:58

Goat Rider // Rae Rae W vs.
Cody // Matthew L Brd 1 27:21

Jackie // Snickers W vs.
Smash // Zack L Brd 2 22:13

Jake S // Pam L vs.
David // Nate W Brd 3 25:51

Elimination 3

Donnie // Mike W vs.
Earl // Heidi L Brd 2 25:38

Goat Rider // Rae Rae W vs.
Haili J // Mags L Brd 3 27:32

Jake S // Pam W vs.
Brenda // Ryan L Brd 5 40:22

Josh S // Torrez L vs.
Jackie // Snickers W Brd 1 42:12

Winners 2

Brad H // Stretch W vs.
Smash // Zack L Brd 5 24:57

David // Nate L vs.
Teresa // Troy M W Brd 1 41:02

Jon O // Lance L vs.
John J // Wolfe W Brd 2 25:01

Mickey // Tranberg W vs.
Cody // Matthew L Brd 3 23:00

Elimination 2

Brenda // Ryan W vs.
Brooke // Kimmie L Brd 2 29:43

Chris // Justin L vs.
Haili J // Mags W Brd 3 36:17

Earl // Heidi W vs.
Buster // Millhouse L Brd 4 25:54

Goat Rider // Rae Rae W vs.
Lapp // Megs L Brd 3 36:33

Ian // Pauly L vs.
Jake S // Pam W Brd 5 01:01:10

Josh S // Torrez W vs.
Dakota // Layna L Brd 5 14:35

Kris // Lucas L vs.
Jackie // Snickers W Brd 1 20:38

Mason // Tre L vs.
Donnie // Mike W Brd 2 26:47

Elimination 1

Lexi // Taylor G L vs.
Chris // Justin W Brd 4 58:35

Winners 1

Brooke // Kimmie L vs.
Brad H // Stretch W Brd 4 24:32

Buster // Millhouse L vs.
Mickey // Tranberg W Brd 1 16:11

Cody // Matthew W vs.
Donnie // Mike L Brd 5 33:26

Jackie // Snickers L vs.
David // Nate W Brd 4 39:44

John J // Wolfe W vs.
Lapp // Megs L Brd 3 26:25

Jon O // Lance W vs.
Haili J // Mags L Brd 2 41:04

Smash // Zack W vs.
Jake S // Pam L Brd 5 28:08

Teresa // Troy M W vs.
Dakota // Layna L Brd 1 42:36

Round 1

Brad H // Stretch W vs.
Goat Rider // Rae Rae L Brd 4 27:08

Brenda // Ryan L vs.
John J // Wolfe W Brd 3 53:02

Haili J // Mags W vs.
Ian // Pauly L Brd 4 22:13

Jake S // Pam W vs.
Chris // Justin L Brd 5 01:01:23

Kris // Lucas L vs.
Cody // Matthew W Brd 2 26:36

Mason // Tre L vs.
David // Nate W Brd 1 41:49

Mickey // Tranberg W vs.
Josh S // Torrez L Brd 1 19:48

Smash // Zack W vs.
Lexi // Taylor G L Brd 3 35:53

Teresa // Troy M W vs.
Earl // Heidi L Brd 2 49:03

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20