Final - Match 2
K Hurt/T Williams (1) W vs.
Maupin/Schlobhom (9) L 24 00:03
Final
Maupin/Schlobhom (9) L vs.
K Hurt/T Williams (1) W 18 00:04
Elimination Final
K Hurt/T Williams (1) W vs.
Halbert/Kennedy (27) L 29 00:04
Elimination Semi-final
Lashley/Mathis (11) 17 L vs.
K Hurt/T Williams (1) 21 W 8 00:20
Winners Final
Maupin/Schlobhom (9) 21 W vs.
Halbert/Kennedy (27) 17 L 30 16:52
Elimination 8
K Hurt/T Williams (1) 21 W vs.
Easterling/Easterling (39) 15 L 12 17:13
Lashley/Mathis (11) 21 W vs.
Blair/McMichen (37) L 16 15:28
Elimination 7
G. Hurt/JR Williams (21) 4 L vs.
K Hurt/T Williams (1) 21 W 9 16:15
Jakob Gore/A Gore (12) 17 L vs.
Lashley/Mathis (11) 21 W 21 00:16
Winners Semi-finals
Halbert/Kennedy (27) 21 W vs.
Easterling/Easterling (39) 11 L 8 19:41
Maupin/Schlobhom (9) 21 W vs.
Blair/McMichen (37) 4 L 17 15:10
Elimination 6
G. Hurt/JR Williams (21) 21 W vs.
Hansen/Hansen (36) 11 L 29 21:28
Giffin/Whitehead (22) 4 L vs.
K Hurt/T Williams (1) 21 W 19 10:53
Jakob Gore/A Gore (12) 21 W vs.
Hempy/Sparks (18) 7 L 10 26:53
Lashley/Mathis (11) 21 W vs.
Brill/Brill Jr (19) 8 L 19 13:13
Elimination 5
Fincham/Fincham (20) 17 L vs.
Jakob Gore/A Gore (12) 21 W 12 18:46
Giffin/Whitehead (22) 21 W vs.
Beason/Woodall (35) 19 L 13 19:29
Lashley/Mathis (11) 21 W vs.
Austin/Stevens (16) 20 L 27 28:03
Storms/Storms (30) 4 L vs.
G. Hurt/JR Williams (21) 21 W 22 11:09
Winners 3
Blair/McMichen (37) 21 W vs.
Hansen/Hansen (36) 11 L 19 14:54
Brill/Brill Jr (19) 15 L vs.
Halbert/Kennedy (27) 21 W 17 19:00
Easterling/Easterling (39) 9 W vs.
Hempy/Sparks (18) 21 L 27 17:41
K Hurt/T Williams (1) 11 L vs.
Maupin/Schlobhom (9) 21 W 16 20:15
Elimination 4
Avery/Hodges (26) 4 L vs.
Giffin/Whitehead (22) 21 W 9 12:20
Bryant/Kennedy (7) 14 L vs.
Jakob Gore/A Gore (12) 21 W 23 13:09
Clemons/Tanner (15) 14 L vs.
Fincham/Fincham (20) 21 W 23 14:00
Dawson/Majors (3) 12 L vs.
Austin/Stevens (16) 21 W 30 22:07
G. Hurt/JR Williams (21) 21 W vs.
Thacker/Thacker (10) 11 L 25 16:09
Lashley/Mathis (11) 21 W vs.
Forsee/Forsee (40) 15 L 26 25:39
Powell/Zukoski (32) 12 L vs.
Beason/Woodall (35) 21 W 8 16:41
Storms/Storms (30) 21 W vs.
Broughman/Graham (2) 8 L 16 16:32
Elimination 3
Avery/Hodges (26) 21 W vs.
Dwinnells/Parrish (24) 2 L 11 13:38
Barbour/Barbour (14) 6 L vs.
Dawson/Majors (3) 21 W 26 18:59
Boothe/Broughman (28) 4 L vs.
Lashley/Mathis (11) 21 W 17 22:46
G. Hurt/JR Williams (21) 21 W vs.
Atkinson/Carr (38) 10 L 24 18:29
Jack Gore/Owensby (23) 16 L vs.
Bryant/Kennedy (7) 21 W 29 20:28
Morris/Sheheen (31) 10 L vs.
Clemons/Tanner (15) 21 W 22 16:41
Storms/Storms (30) 21 W vs.
Ford/Ford (13) L 10 13:25
Wilcher/Zocklein (17) 19 L vs.
Powell/Zukoski (32) 21 W 11 23:40
Winners 2
Beason/Woodall (35) 18 L vs.
Brill/Brill Jr (19) 21 W 28 21:47
Blair/McMichen (37) 21 W vs.
Jakob Gore/A Gore (12) 12 L 29 21:53
Easterling/Easterling (39) 21 W vs.
Thacker/Thacker (10) 6 L 10 15:27
Fincham/Fincham (20) 12 L vs.
Hansen/Hansen (36) 21 W 13 18:08
Giffin/Whitehead (22) 12 L vs.
Halbert/Kennedy (27) 21 W 26 21:53
Hempy/Sparks (18) 21 W vs.
Broughman/Graham (2) 12 L 14 15:16
K Hurt/T Williams (1) 21 W vs.
Austin/Stevens (16) L 23 16:21
Maupin/Schlobhom (9) 21 W vs.
Forsee/Forsee (40) 12 L 12 22:27
Elimination 2
(bye) (41) L vs.
Jack Gore/Owensby (23) W 46:20
(bye) (43) L vs.
G. Hurt/JR Williams (21) W 50:27
(bye) (45) L vs.
Barbour/Barbour (14) W 43:39
(bye) (47) L vs.
Wilcher/Zocklein (17) W 37:38
(bye) (49) L vs.
Clemons/Tanner (15) W 51:25
(bye) (51) L vs.
Ford/Ford (13) W 38:03
(bye) (53) L vs.
Lashley/Mathis (11) W 44:47
(bye) (55) L vs.
Dwinnells/Parrish (24) W 48:13
Atkinson/Carr (38) 21 W vs.
Hensley/Turner (5) 14 L 25 13:37
Avery/Hodges (26) 21 W vs.
C. Clare/A. Clare (8) 15 L 27 15:48
Boothe/Broughman (28) 21 W vs.
J. Clare/Wells (6) 17 L 13 22:43
D. Clare/Mayse (33) 5 L vs.
Morris/Sheheen (31) 21 W 8 15:26
Davis/Webster (25) 16 L vs.
Bryant/Kennedy (7) 21 W 14 18:11
Helmintoller/Mcpeak (29) 6 L vs.
Dawson/Majors (3) 21 W 10 19:47
Storms/Storms (30) 21 W vs.
Hurt/Rowan (4) 9 L 18 19:09
Weese/Weese (34) 2 L vs.
Powell/Zukoski (32) 21 W 12 10:24
Elimination 1
(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 14:18
(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 14:18
(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 14:18
(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 14:18
(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 14:18
(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 14:18
(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 14:18
(bye) (56) L vs.
(bye) (41) W 14:18
(bye) (58) L vs.
Avery/Hodges (26) W 35:46
(bye) (60) L vs.
Boothe/Broughman (28) W 31:05
(bye) (62) L vs.
Storms/Storms (30) W 39:04
(bye) (64) L vs.
D. Clare/Mayse (33) W 31:20
Atkinson/Carr (38) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 42:04
Davis/Webster (25) W vs.
(bye) (57) L 26:55
Helmintoller/Mcpeak (29) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 48:29
Weese/Weese (34) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 42:28
Winners 1
Brill/Brill Jr (19) 21 W vs.
Barbour/Barbour (14) 13 L 29 22:08
Bryant/Kennedy (7) 6 L vs.
Easterling/Easterling (39) 21 W 19 20:41
Clemons/Tanner (15) 11 L vs.
Hempy/Sparks (18) 21 W 8 22:22
Dawson/Majors (3) 14 L vs.
Beason/Woodall (35) 21 W 23 36:26
Ford/Ford (13) L vs.
Fincham/Fincham (20) 21 W 16 01:10:10
Forsee/Forsee (40) 21 W vs.
C. Clare/A. Clare (8) 6 L 9 13:20
G. Hurt/JR Williams (21) 21 L vs.
Jakob Gore/A Gore (12) 5 W 14 25:21
Halbert/Kennedy (27) 21 W vs.
J. Clare/Wells (6) L 11 14:18
Hansen/Hansen (36) 21 W vs.
Hurt/Rowan (4) 14 L 27 23:47
Hensley/Turner (5) 10 L vs.
Blair/McMichen (37) 21 W 20 16:15
Jack Gore/Owensby (23) 12 L vs.
Thacker/Thacker (10) 21 W 17 17:31
K Hurt/T Williams (1) 21 W vs.
Powell/Zukoski (32) 5 L 10 18:33
Lashley/Mathis (11) 17 L vs.
Giffin/Whitehead (22) 21 W 25 29:23
Maupin/Schlobhom (9) 21 W vs.
Dwinnells/Parrish (24) 5 L 9 13:34
Morris/Sheheen (31) 6 L vs.
Broughman/Graham (2) 21 W 28 14:59
Wilcher/Zocklein (17) 7 L vs.
Austin/Stevens (16) 21 W 22 20:55
Round 1
(bye) (41) L vs.
Dwinnells/Parrish (24) W 14:18
(bye) (43) L vs.
Giffin/Whitehead (22) W 14:18
(bye) (45) L vs.
Fincham/Fincham (20) W 14:18
(bye) (47) L vs.
Hempy/Sparks (18) W 14:18
(bye) (49) L vs.
Austin/Stevens (16) W 14:18
(bye) (51) L vs.
Barbour/Barbour (14) W 14:18
(bye) (53) L vs.
Jakob Gore/A Gore (12) W 14:18
(bye) (55) L vs.
Thacker/Thacker (10) W 14:18
(bye) (57) L vs.
C. Clare/A. Clare (8) W 14:18
(bye) (59) L vs.
J. Clare/Wells (6) W 14:18
(bye) (61) L vs.
Hurt/Rowan (4) W 14:18
(bye) (63) L vs.
Broughman/Graham (2) W 14:18
Beason/Woodall (35) 21 W vs.
Storms/Storms (30) 8 L 30 20:50
Blair/McMichen (37) 21 W vs.
Boothe/Broughman (28) L 26 11:57
Brill/Brill Jr (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 14:18
Bryant/Kennedy (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 14:18
Clemons/Tanner (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 14:18
D. Clare/Mayse (33) 14 L vs.
Powell/Zukoski (32) 21 W 28 11:07
Davis/Webster (25) 3 L vs.
Forsee/Forsee (40) 21 W 21 20:50
Dawson/Majors (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 14:18
Easterling/Easterling (39) 21 W vs.
Avery/Hodges (26) 6 L 21 14:57
Ford/Ford (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 14:18
G. Hurt/JR Williams (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 14:18
Halbert/Kennedy (27) 21 W vs.
Atkinson/Carr (38) 8 L 28 12:06
Helmintoller/Mcpeak (29) 9 L vs.
Hansen/Hansen (36) 21 W 24 28:05
Hensley/Turner (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 14:18
Jack Gore/Owensby (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 14:18
K Hurt/T Williams (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 14:18
Lashley/Mathis (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 14:18
Maupin/Schlobhom (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 14:18
Morris/Sheheen (31) 21 W vs.
Weese/Weese (34) 8 L 27 21:20
Wilcher/Zocklein (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 14:18