Round 10
Colin Urban W vs.
Ken Martin L Spiderman 20:37
Round 9
Colin Urban W vs.
Daniel Rone L Medieval Madness 16:05
Mathew Peterson L vs.
Ken Martin W Fish Tales 11:29
Round 8
Colin Urban W vs.
Ken Martin L Attack From Mars 14:35
James "COW" Adamson L vs.
Daniel Rone W Harlem Globetrotters 05:54
Round 7
Colin Urban W vs.
Mathew Peterson L Harlem Globetrotters 07:41
Dave Dimoff L vs.
Daniel Rone W Grand Prix 07:55
James "COW" Adamson W vs.
Esther Ahronheim L Walking Dead 07:35
Ken Martin W vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L Star Wars 08:11
Round 6
Colin Urban W vs.
Esther Ahronheim L Taxi 10:13
Daniel Rone W vs.
John Hartman L Tales From The Crypt 16:39
Dawnda Durbin L vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W Attack From Mars 06:17
Ken Martin W vs.
James "COW" Adamson L Grand Prix 11:41
Mathew Peterson W vs.
Melissa Schwegel L Walking Dead 09:30
Pete Durbin L vs.
Dave Dimoff W Iron Maiden 08:37
Round 5
Daniel Rone W vs.
Stephanie Davidson L Spiderman 10:34
Dawnda Durbin L vs.
Ken Martin W Tales From The Crypt 19:45
James "COW" Adamson L vs.
Colin Urban W Iron Maiden 15:15
John Hartman W vs.
David Morell L Star Wars 09:10
Leslie Martin L vs.
Dave Dimoff W Ghostbusters 08:58
Melissa Schwegel L vs.
Esther Ahronheim W Grand Prix 07:59
Pete Durbin L vs.
Mathew Peterson W Black Knight 2k 07:04
Tida Chhaysy L vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W Fish Tales 06:21
Round 4
Brianne Hunt L vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W Ghostbusters 15:29
Daniel Rone L vs.
Esther Ahronheim W Fish Tales 11:45
Dave Dimoff W vs.
Adam Sturm L Walking Dead 06:23
Dawnda Durbin L vs.
Colin Urban W Grand Prix 08:45
James "COW" Adamson W vs.
Melissa Schwegel L Spiderman 10:27
Karen Lee L vs.
Tida Chhaysy W Tales From The Crypt 13:22
Ken Martin W vs.
David Morell L Medieval Madness 09:43
Leslie Martin W vs.
Sara Urban L Black Knight 2k 10:01
Mathew Peterson W vs.
Stephanie Davidson L Attack From Mars 06:11
Pete Durbin W vs.
John Hartman L Harlem Globetrotters 05:57
Round 3
Aaron Hand L vs.
Karen Lee W Black Knight 2k 07:19
Adam Sturm W vs.
William "Hypebeast" Kerney L Medieval Madness 12:52
Brianne Hunt L vs.
Esther Ahronheim W Tales From The Crypt 16:20
Colin Urban W vs.
Ken Martin L Ghostbusters 12:40
Daniel Rone W vs.
Sara Urban L Walking Dead 11:42
Dave Dimoff L vs.
John Hartman W Spiderman 11:04
Dawnda Durbin W vs.
Pete Durbin L Fish Tales 13:43
Leslie Martin L vs.
Stephanie Davidson W Iron Maiden 16:12
Mathew Peterson W vs.
David Krueger L Star Wars 10:02
Melissa Schwegel W vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L Harlem Globetrotters 05:51
Tida Chhaysy L vs.
David Morell W Attack From Mars 11:35
Round 2
Aaron Hand L vs.
John Hartman W Medieval Madness 05:24
Adam Sturm L vs.
Sara Urban W Spiderman 11:47
Colin Urban W vs.
Daniel Rone L Star Wars 21:07
Dave Dimoff L vs.
Melissa Schwegel W Attack From Mars 09:45
David Morell L vs.
James "COW" Adamson W Taxi 11:02
Dawnda Durbin W vs.
Tida Chhaysy L Harlem Globetrotters 06:56
Esther Ahronheim L vs.
Ken Martin W Black Knight 2k 10:15
Leslie Martin W vs.
David Krueger L Tales From The Crypt 09:51
Mathew Peterson W vs.
Karen Lee L Grand Prix 10:23
Pete Durbin W vs.
Stephanie Davidson L Ghostbusters 06:52
William "Hypebeast" Kerney L vs.
Brianne Hunt W Iron Maiden 17:28
Round 1
Adam Sturm L vs.
Pete Durbin W Star Wars 05:11
Colin Urban W vs.
Leslie Martin L Walking Dead 07:20
David Krueger L vs.
Dawnda Durbin W Black Knight 2k 07:34
John Hartman L vs.
Tida Chhaysy W Taxi 06:11
Karen Lee L vs.
David Morell W Ghostbusters 09:15
Ken Martin W vs.
Brianne Hunt L Spiderman 13:46
Mathew Peterson L vs.
Daniel Rone W Iron Maiden 09:36
Melissa Schwegel W vs.
Aaron Hand L Fathom 18:04
Sara Urban L vs.
Esther Ahronheim W Harlem Globetrotters 05:59
Stephanie Davidson W vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L Grand Prix 08:53
William "Hypebeast" Kerney L vs.
James "COW" Adamson W Fish Tales 09:39