Silver Moon Tourney

Updated 12:09pm

None.

None.

Black Knight 2k

David Krueger x

Dawnda Durbin

Spiderman

Ken Martin

Brianne Hunt x

Star Wars

Adam Sturm x

Pete Durbin

Fish Tales

William "Hypebeast" Kerney x

James "COW" Adamson

Fathom

Melissa Schwegel

Aaron Hand x

Grand Prix

Stephanie Davidson

Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX x

Harlem Globetrotters

Sara Urban x

Esther Ahronheim

Iron Maiden

Mathew Peterson x

Daniel Rone

Ghostbusters

Karen Lee x

David Morell

Walking Dead

Colin Urban

Leslie Martin x

Taxi

John Hartman x

Tida Chhaysy

Dave Dimoff

Taxi

David Morell x

James "COW" Adamson

Ghostbusters

Pete Durbin

Stephanie Davidson x

Black Knight 2k

Esther Ahronheim x

Ken Martin

Harlem Globetrotters

Dawnda Durbin

Tida Chhaysy x

Star Wars

Colin Urban

Daniel Rone x

Attack From Mars

Dave Dimoff x

Melissa Schwegel

Medieval Madness

Aaron Hand xx

John Hartman x

Iron Maiden

William "Hypebeast" Kerney xx

Brianne Hunt x

Spiderman

Adam Sturm xx

Sara Urban x

Grand Prix

Mathew Peterson x

Karen Lee xx

Tales From The Crypt

Leslie Martin x

David Krueger xx

Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX x

Fish Tales

Dawnda Durbin

Pete Durbin x

Ghostbusters

Colin Urban

Ken Martin x

Harlem Globetrotters

Melissa Schwegel

Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX xx

Spiderman

Dave Dimoff xx

John Hartman x

Attack From Mars

Tida Chhaysy xx

David Morell x

Walking Dead

Daniel Rone x

Sara Urban xx

Iron Maiden

Leslie Martin xx

Stephanie Davidson x

Tales From The Crypt

Brianne Hunt xx

Esther Ahronheim x

Star Wars

Mathew Peterson x

David Krueger xxx

Medieval Madness

Adam Sturm xx

William "Hypebeast" Kerney xxx

Black Knight 2k

Aaron Hand xxx

Karen Lee xx

James "COW" Adamson

Spiderman

James "COW" Adamson

Melissa Schwegel x

Grand Prix

Dawnda Durbin x

Colin Urban

Attack From Mars

Mathew Peterson x

Stephanie Davidson xx

Harlem Globetrotters

Pete Durbin x

John Hartman xx

Fish Tales

Daniel Rone xx

Esther Ahronheim x

Medieval Madness

Ken Martin x

David Morell xx

Ghostbusters

Brianne Hunt xxx

Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX xx

Walking Dead

Dave Dimoff xx

Adam Sturm xxx

Tales From The Crypt

Karen Lee xxx

Tida Chhaysy xx

Black Knight 2k

Leslie Martin xx

Sara Urban xxx

Iron Maiden

James "COW" Adamson x

Colin Urban

Black Knight 2k

Pete Durbin xx

Mathew Peterson x

Grand Prix

Melissa Schwegel xx

Esther Ahronheim x

Tales From The Crypt

Dawnda Durbin xx

Ken Martin x

Star Wars

John Hartman xx

David Morell xxx

Fish Tales

Tida Chhaysy xxx

Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX xx

Ghostbusters

Leslie Martin xxx

Dave Dimoff xx

Spiderman

Daniel Rone xx

Stephanie Davidson xxx

Taxi

Colin Urban

Esther Ahronheim xx

Grand Prix

Ken Martin x

James "COW" Adamson xx

Walking Dead

Mathew Peterson x

Melissa Schwegel xxx

Iron Maiden

Pete Durbin xxx

Dave Dimoff xx

Tales From The Crypt

Daniel Rone xx

John Hartman xxx

Attack From Mars

Dawnda Durbin xxx

Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX xx

Harlem Globetrotters

Colin Urban

Mathew Peterson xx

Star Wars

Ken Martin x

Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX xxx

Walking Dead

James "COW" Adamson xx

Esther Ahronheim xxx

Grand Prix

Dave Dimoff xxx

Daniel Rone xx

Attack From Mars

Colin Urban

Ken Martin xx

Harlem Globetrotters

James "COW" Adamson xxx

Daniel Rone xx

Mathew Peterson xx

Medieval Madness

Colin Urban

Daniel Rone xxx

Fish Tales

Mathew Peterson xxx

Ken Martin xx

Spiderman

Colin Urban

Ken Martin xxx

Colin Urban

Round 10

Colin Urban W vs.
Ken Martin L Spiderman 20:37

Round 9

Colin Urban W vs.
Daniel Rone L Medieval Madness 16:05

Mathew Peterson L vs.
Ken Martin W Fish Tales 11:29

Round 8

Colin Urban W vs.
Ken Martin L Attack From Mars 14:35

James "COW" Adamson L vs.
Daniel Rone W Harlem Globetrotters 05:54

Round 7

Colin Urban W vs.
Mathew Peterson L Harlem Globetrotters 07:41

Dave Dimoff L vs.
Daniel Rone W Grand Prix 07:55

James "COW" Adamson W vs.
Esther Ahronheim L Walking Dead 07:35

Ken Martin W vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L Star Wars 08:11

Round 6

Colin Urban W vs.
Esther Ahronheim L Taxi 10:13

Daniel Rone W vs.
John Hartman L Tales From The Crypt 16:39

Dawnda Durbin L vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W Attack From Mars 06:17

Ken Martin W vs.
James "COW" Adamson L Grand Prix 11:41

Mathew Peterson W vs.
Melissa Schwegel L Walking Dead 09:30

Pete Durbin L vs.
Dave Dimoff W Iron Maiden 08:37

Round 5

Daniel Rone W vs.
Stephanie Davidson L Spiderman 10:34

Dawnda Durbin L vs.
Ken Martin W Tales From The Crypt 19:45

James "COW" Adamson L vs.
Colin Urban W Iron Maiden 15:15

John Hartman W vs.
David Morell L Star Wars 09:10

Leslie Martin L vs.
Dave Dimoff W Ghostbusters 08:58

Melissa Schwegel L vs.
Esther Ahronheim W Grand Prix 07:59

Pete Durbin L vs.
Mathew Peterson W Black Knight 2k 07:04

Tida Chhaysy L vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W Fish Tales 06:21

Round 4

Brianne Hunt L vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W Ghostbusters 15:29

Daniel Rone L vs.
Esther Ahronheim W Fish Tales 11:45

Dave Dimoff W vs.
Adam Sturm L Walking Dead 06:23

Dawnda Durbin L vs.
Colin Urban W Grand Prix 08:45

James "COW" Adamson W vs.
Melissa Schwegel L Spiderman 10:27

Karen Lee L vs.
Tida Chhaysy W Tales From The Crypt 13:22

Ken Martin W vs.
David Morell L Medieval Madness 09:43

Leslie Martin W vs.
Sara Urban L Black Knight 2k 10:01

Mathew Peterson W vs.
Stephanie Davidson L Attack From Mars 06:11

Pete Durbin W vs.
John Hartman L Harlem Globetrotters 05:57

Round 3

Aaron Hand L vs.
Karen Lee W Black Knight 2k 07:19

Adam Sturm W vs.
William "Hypebeast" Kerney L Medieval Madness 12:52

Brianne Hunt L vs.
Esther Ahronheim W Tales From The Crypt 16:20

Colin Urban W vs.
Ken Martin L Ghostbusters 12:40

Daniel Rone W vs.
Sara Urban L Walking Dead 11:42

Dave Dimoff L vs.
John Hartman W Spiderman 11:04

Dawnda Durbin W vs.
Pete Durbin L Fish Tales 13:43

Leslie Martin L vs.
Stephanie Davidson W Iron Maiden 16:12

Mathew Peterson W vs.
David Krueger L Star Wars 10:02

Melissa Schwegel W vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L Harlem Globetrotters 05:51

Tida Chhaysy L vs.
David Morell W Attack From Mars 11:35

Round 2

Aaron Hand L vs.
John Hartman W Medieval Madness 05:24

Adam Sturm L vs.
Sara Urban W Spiderman 11:47

Colin Urban W vs.
Daniel Rone L Star Wars 21:07

Dave Dimoff L vs.
Melissa Schwegel W Attack From Mars 09:45

David Morell L vs.
James "COW" Adamson W Taxi 11:02

Dawnda Durbin W vs.
Tida Chhaysy L Harlem Globetrotters 06:56

Esther Ahronheim L vs.
Ken Martin W Black Knight 2k 10:15

Leslie Martin W vs.
David Krueger L Tales From The Crypt 09:51

Mathew Peterson W vs.
Karen Lee L Grand Prix 10:23

Pete Durbin W vs.
Stephanie Davidson L Ghostbusters 06:52

William "Hypebeast" Kerney L vs.
Brianne Hunt W Iron Maiden 17:28

Round 1

Adam Sturm L vs.
Pete Durbin W Star Wars 05:11

Colin Urban W vs.
Leslie Martin L Walking Dead 07:20

David Krueger L vs.
Dawnda Durbin W Black Knight 2k 07:34

John Hartman L vs.
Tida Chhaysy W Taxi 06:11

Karen Lee L vs.
David Morell W Ghostbusters 09:15

Ken Martin W vs.
Brianne Hunt L Spiderman 13:46

Mathew Peterson L vs.
Daniel Rone W Iron Maiden 09:36

Melissa Schwegel W vs.
Aaron Hand L Fathom 18:04

Sara Urban L vs.
Esther Ahronheim W Harlem Globetrotters 05:59

Stephanie Davidson W vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L Grand Prix 08:53

William "Hypebeast" Kerney L vs.
James "COW" Adamson W Fish Tales 09:39

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20