Sonntagsshufflen

Updated 9:27pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Blättel, Sascha
(bye)
Skeide, Michael
Shufflebahn 7
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Skeide, Viktoria
Shufflebahn 1
Bastian, Sandra
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 6
Fluck, Uta
Skeide, Pauline
Shufflebahn 2
Heun, Ulrich
Beier, Gabi
Shufflebahn 3
Paar, Gerry
Hastrich, Holger
Shufflebahn 5
Hastrich, Susi
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Shufflebahn 4
Lenert, Petra
Blättel, Sascha
A
Shufflebahn 6
Skeide, Michael
Skeide, Viktoria
B
Shufflebahn 7
Fluck, Hubert
Heun, Ulrich
C
Shufflebahn 5
Beier, Gabi
Hastrich, Holger
D
Shufflebahn 3
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Blättel, Sascha
E
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Hubert
Heun, Ulrich
F
Shufflebahn 3
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Fluck, Hubert
G
Shufflebahn 1
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 2
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Fluck, Hubert
(bye)
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Bastian, Sandra
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Uta
Skeide, Pauline
Shufflebahn 1
Paar, Gerry
Hastrich, Susi
Shufflebahn 4
Lenert, Petra
Stadtmüller, Stefan
D
Shufflebahn 6
Hastrich, Holger
Fluck, Uta
C
Shufflebahn 7
Beier, Gabi
Paar, Gerry
B
Shufflebahn 6
Skeide, Viktoria
Lenert, Petra
A
Shufflebahn 5
Skeide, Michael
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Uta
Paar, Gerry
Shufflebahn 7
Lenert, Petra
Stadtmüller, Stefan
E
Shufflebahn 1
Blättel, Sascha
Paar, Gerry
F
Shufflebahn 4
Heun, Ulrich
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Shufflebahn 2
Paar, Gerry
Paar, Gerry
G
Shufflebahn 5
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Touretzoglou, Klimis

1st

  Fluck, Hubert

2nd

  Touretzoglou, Klimis

3rd

  Paar, Gerry

4th

  Stadtmüller, Stefan

5th

  Blättel, Sascha

  Heun, Ulrich

7th

  Fluck, Uta

  Lenert, Petra

9th

  Hastrich, Holger

  Beier, Gabi

  Skeide, Viktoria

  Skeide, Michael

13th

  Bastian, Sandra

  Skeide, Pauline

  Hastrich, Susi

Final

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 2 14:31:22

Elimination Final

Paar, Gerry L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 5 06:45

Elimination Semi-final

Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 2 07:49

Winners Final

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 1 11:12

Elimination 4

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 4 08:20

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 1 08:24

Elimination 3

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 7 10:10

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 4 09:58

Winners Semi-finals

Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 2 13:43

Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 3 11:27

Elimination 2

Fluck, Uta W vs.
Beier, Gabi L Shufflebahn 7 13:33

Lenert, Petra W vs.
Skeide, Michael L Shufflebahn 5 13:50

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Skeide, Viktoria L Shufflebahn 6 13:51

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Hastrich, Holger L Shufflebahn 6 12:27

Elimination 1

Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Fluck, Uta W Shufflebahn 2 11:54

Hastrich, Susi L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 4 23:16

Skeide, Pauline L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 1 24:13

Winners 1

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Skeide, Michael L Shufflebahn 6 10:16

Hastrich, Holger L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 3 09:57

Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Beier, Gabi L Shufflebahn 5 16:16

Skeide, Viktoria L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 7 11:18

Round 1

Beier, Gabi W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 3 14:25

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 6 11:38

Hastrich, Holger W vs.
Hastrich, Susi L Shufflebahn 5 14:35

Skeide, Michael W vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan L Shufflebahn 7 11:58

Skeide, Pauline L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 2 11:15

Skeide, Viktoria W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 1 12:07

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 4 12:38

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20