CCL Tier 1 Extreme 5

Updated 7:19am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Brent Kimbrell/Drew Green
9
Lewis Clemmer/ Kevin Renegar
Jenny Jolly/ Summer Pressley
9
Matt West Chris Byers
CJ Tucker/ Robbie Hunsucker
10
Chris Jones /Sharon Jones
Baily moran/ Caleb Probst
10
Dewey Smith/ Josh holland
Jason Jolly/ Brian Brewster
8
Herbie ray/ Austin Clark
Kevin Arnold/cory Shook
6
Jimmy Allegra/ Derek Holland
Alex Greenway/ Cody Taylor
8
Danny Weikle Jr/ Eddie Waters
Jack Gore/jake Gore
8
Shane Cantrell/Jay bozie
Brent Kimbrell/Drew Green
A
7
Matt West Chris Byers
CJ Tucker/ Robbie Hunsucker
B
10
Dewey Smith/ Josh holland
Jason Jolly/ Brian Brewster
C
6
Jimmy Allegra/ Derek Holland
Danny Weikle Jr/ Eddie Waters
D
9
Jack Gore/jake Gore
Brent Kimbrell/Drew Green
E
10
Dewey Smith/ Josh holland
Jimmy Allegra/ Derek Holland
F
6
Jack Gore/jake Gore
Dewey Smith/ Josh holland
G
8
Jimmy Allegra/ Derek Holland
Jimmy Allegra/ Derek Holland
7
Brent Kimbrell/Drew Green
Brent Kimbrell/Drew Green
8
Jimmy Allegra/ Derek Holland
Brent Kimbrell/Drew Green
Lewis Clemmer/ Kevin Renegar
9
Jenny Jolly/ Summer Pressley
Chris Jones /Sharon Jones
7
Baily moran/ Caleb Probst
Herbie ray/ Austin Clark
6
Kevin Arnold/cory Shook
Alex Greenway/ Cody Taylor
8
Shane Cantrell/Jay bozie
Lewis Clemmer/ Kevin Renegar
D
9
Danny Weikle Jr/ Eddie Waters
Chris Jones /Sharon Jones
C
9
Jason Jolly/ Brian Brewster
Kevin Arnold/cory Shook
B
8
CJ Tucker/ Robbie Hunsucker
Alex Greenway/ Cody Taylor
A
8
Matt West Chris Byers
Lewis Clemmer/ Kevin Renegar
7
Jason Jolly/ Brian Brewster
CJ Tucker/ Robbie Hunsucker
6
Matt West Chris Byers
Jason Jolly/ Brian Brewster
E
10
Brent Kimbrell/Drew Green
Matt West Chris Byers
F
10
Jack Gore/jake Gore
Brent Kimbrell/Drew Green
6
Matt West Chris Byers
Brent Kimbrell/Drew Green
G
9
Dewey Smith/ Josh holland
Brent Kimbrell/Drew Green

1st

  Brent Kimbrell/Drew Green

2nd

  Jimmy Allegra/ Derek Holland

3rd

  Dewey Smith/ Josh holland

4th

  Matt West Chris Byers

5th

  Jason Jolly/ Brian Brewster

  Jack Gore/jake Gore

7th

  Lewis Clemmer/ Kevin Renegar

  CJ Tucker/ Robbie Hunsucker

9th

  Danny Weikle Jr/ Eddie Waters

  Chris Jones /Sharon Jones

  Kevin Arnold/cory Shook

  Alex Greenway/ Cody Taylor

13th

  Jenny Jolly/ Summer Pressley

  Baily moran/ Caleb Probst

  Herbie ray/ Austin Clark

  Shane Cantrell/Jay bozie

Final - Match 2

Brent Kimbrell/Drew Green W vs.
Jimmy Allegra/ Derek Holland L 8 00:07

Final

Jimmy Allegra/ Derek Holland L vs.
Brent Kimbrell/Drew Green W 7 00:06

Elimination Final

Brent Kimbrell/Drew Green W vs.
Dewey Smith/ Josh holland L 9 00:06

Elimination Semi-final

Brent Kimbrell/Drew Green W vs.
Matt West Chris Byers L 6 00:06

Winners Final

Dewey Smith/ Josh holland L vs.
Jimmy Allegra/ Derek Holland W 8 10:32

Elimination 4

Jason Jolly/ Brian Brewster L vs.
Brent Kimbrell/Drew Green W 10 14:41

Matt West Chris Byers W vs.
Jack Gore/jake Gore L 10 14:31

Elimination 3

CJ Tucker/ Robbie Hunsucker L vs.
Matt West Chris Byers W 6 11:05

Lewis Clemmer/ Kevin Renegar L vs.
Jason Jolly/ Brian Brewster W 7 15:59

Winners Semi-finals

Brent Kimbrell/Drew Green L vs.
Dewey Smith/ Josh holland W 10 21:28

Jimmy Allegra/ Derek Holland W vs.
Jack Gore/jake Gore L 6 09:55

Elimination 2

Alex Greenway/ Cody Taylor L vs.
Matt West Chris Byers W 8 20:29

Chris Jones /Sharon Jones L vs.
Jason Jolly/ Brian Brewster W 9 30:21

Kevin Arnold/cory Shook L vs.
CJ Tucker/ Robbie Hunsucker W 8 18:34

Lewis Clemmer/ Kevin Renegar W vs.
Danny Weikle Jr/ Eddie Waters L 9 17:17

Elimination 1

Alex Greenway/ Cody Taylor W vs.
Shane Cantrell/Jay bozie L 8 16:05

Chris Jones /Sharon Jones W vs.
Baily moran/ Caleb Probst L 7 34:26

Herbie ray/ Austin Clark L vs.
Kevin Arnold/cory Shook W 6 12:43

Lewis Clemmer/ Kevin Renegar W vs.
Jenny Jolly/ Summer Pressley L 9 12:39

Winners 1

Brent Kimbrell/Drew Green W vs.
Matt West Chris Byers L 7 17:16

CJ Tucker/ Robbie Hunsucker L vs.
Dewey Smith/ Josh holland W 10 17:28

Danny Weikle Jr/ Eddie Waters L vs.
Jack Gore/jake Gore W 9 20:51

Jason Jolly/ Brian Brewster L vs.
Jimmy Allegra/ Derek Holland W 6 16:01

Round 1

Alex Greenway/ Cody Taylor L vs.
Danny Weikle Jr/ Eddie Waters W 8 17:18

Baily moran/ Caleb Probst L vs.
Dewey Smith/ Josh holland W 10 29:25

Brent Kimbrell/Drew Green W vs.
Lewis Clemmer/ Kevin Renegar L 9 11:47

CJ Tucker/ Robbie Hunsucker W vs.
Chris Jones /Sharon Jones L 10 22:51

Jack Gore/jake Gore W vs.
Shane Cantrell/Jay bozie L 8 10:04

Jason Jolly/ Brian Brewster W vs.
Herbie ray/ Austin Clark L 8 17:49

Jenny Jolly/ Summer Pressley L vs.
Matt West Chris Byers W 9 23:02

Kevin Arnold/cory Shook L vs.
Jimmy Allegra/ Derek Holland W 6 16:53

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20