Rack Monday

Updated 8:47pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

JD/Papi
(bye)
Tybo/Dinger
Board 3
Casey/Grant
TCoff/Frenchy
Board 1
Danny/tyler Barnett
(bye)
Amber/Freddy
Country/Rob
(bye)
Dan/Johnny
Board 2
Harley/Fish
Teddy/Kevin
6
MikeRose/Scott
(bye)
TimA/Josh
JD/Papi
A
Board 3
Tybo/Dinger
TCoff/Frenchy
B
Board 1
Amber/Freddy
Country/Rob
C
Board 2
Harley/Fish
MikeRose/Scott
D
6
TimA/Josh
JD/Papi
E
Board 2
TCoff/Frenchy
Country/Rob
F
Board 3
TimA/Josh
JD/Papi
G
6
TimA/Josh
TimA/Josh
Board 1
JD/Papi
TimA/Josh
(bye)
Casey/Grant
Danny/tyler Barnett
(bye)
(bye)
Dan/Johnny
Teddy/Kevin
(bye)
Casey/Grant
D
6
MikeRose/Scott
Danny/tyler Barnett
C
Board 2
Harley/Fish
Dan/Johnny
B
Board 1
Amber/Freddy
Teddy/Kevin
A
Board 3
Tybo/Dinger
MikeRose/Scott
Board 3
Danny/tyler Barnett
Amber/Freddy
Board 1
Tybo/Dinger
MikeRose/Scott
E
Board 3
TCoff/Frenchy
Amber/Freddy
F
6
Country/Rob
MikeRose/Scott
Board 2
Amber/Freddy
MikeRose/Scott
G
Board 1
JD/Papi
JD/Papi

1st

  TimA/Josh

2nd

  JD/Papi

3rd

  MikeRose/Scott

4th

  Amber/Freddy

5th

  TCoff/Frenchy

  Country/Rob

7th

  Danny/tyler Barnett

  Tybo/Dinger

9th

  Casey/Grant

  Harley/Fish

  Dan/Johnny

  Teddy/Kevin

Final

TimA/Josh W vs.
JD/Papi L Board 1 00:10

Elimination Final

MikeRose/Scott L vs.
JD/Papi W Board 1 00:05

Elimination Semi-final

MikeRose/Scott W vs.
Amber/Freddy L Board 2 44:45

Winners Final

JD/Papi L vs.
TimA/Josh W 6 18:58

Elimination 4

Amber/Freddy W vs.
Country/Rob L 6 20:56

MikeRose/Scott W vs.
TCoff/Frenchy L Board 3 25:31

Elimination 3

Amber/Freddy W vs.
Tybo/Dinger L Board 1 22:32

MikeRose/Scott W vs.
Danny/tyler Barnett L Board 3 33:28

Winners Semi-finals

Country/Rob L vs.
TimA/Josh W Board 3 17:30

JD/Papi W vs.
TCoff/Frenchy L Board 2 20:44

Elimination 2

Casey/Grant L vs.
MikeRose/Scott W 6 31:06

Dan/Johnny L vs.
Amber/Freddy W Board 1 19:17

Danny/tyler Barnett W vs.
Harley/Fish L Board 2 22:15

Teddy/Kevin L vs.
Tybo/Dinger W Board 3 17:41

Winners 1

Country/Rob W vs.
Harley/Fish L Board 2 17:31

JD/Papi W vs.
Tybo/Dinger L Board 3 15:27

MikeRose/Scott L vs.
TimA/Josh W 6 27:15

TCoff/Frenchy W vs.
Amber/Freddy L Board 1 28:15

Round 1

Dan/Johnny L vs.
Harley/Fish W Board 2 20:05

TCoff/Frenchy W vs.
Danny/tyler Barnett L Board 1 22:36

Teddy/Kevin L vs.
MikeRose/Scott W 6 17:17

Tybo/Dinger W vs.
Casey/Grant L Board 3 18:42

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20