Clifton Forge Regional Coed (3-8-20)

Updated 12:34am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Sierra Bradley P (1)
(bye) (16)
Stephanie Earl K (9)
Board 3
Sam Dee (8)
Heather Tevin Mattox (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Jess Ralph (4)
Katie David H (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
AJ Ryan Alyy (6)
Tammy JR Williams (7)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Paula Carl Jr (2)
Sierra Bradley P (1)
A
Board 7
Sam Dee (8)
Heather Tevin Mattox (5)
B
Board 6
Jess Ralph (4)
Katie David H (3)
C
Board 1
AJ Ryan Alyy (6)
Tammy JR Williams (7)
D
Board 4
Paula Carl Jr (2)
Sierra Bradley P (1)
E
Board 2
Heather Tevin Mattox (5)
AJ Ryan Alyy (6)
F
Board 5
Paula Carl Jr (2)
Heather Tevin Mattox (5)
G
Board 1
Paula Carl Jr (2)
Paula Carl Jr (2)
Board 3
Heather Tevin Mattox (5)
Paula Carl Jr (2)
(bye) (16)
Stephanie Earl K (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Stephanie Earl K (9)
D
Board 1
Tammy JR Williams (7)
(bye) (13)
C
Katie David H (3)
(bye) (11)
B
Jess Ralph (4)
(bye) (15)
A
Sam Dee (8)
Stephanie Earl K (9)
Board 7
Katie David H (3)
Jess Ralph (4)
Board 5
Sam Dee (8)
Stephanie Earl K (9)
E
Board 6
Sierra Bradley P (1)
Jess Ralph (4)
F
Board 3
AJ Ryan Alyy (6)
Stephanie Earl K (9)
Board 2
Jess Ralph (4)
Stephanie Earl K (9)
G
Board 5
Heather Tevin Mattox (5)
Heather Tevin Mattox (5)

1st

  Paula Carl Jr (2)

2nd

  Heather Tevin Mattox (5)

3rd

  Stephanie Earl K (9)

4th

  Jess Ralph (4)

5th

  Sierra Bradley P (1)

  AJ Ryan Alyy (6)

7th

  Katie David H (3)

  Sam Dee (8)

9th

  Tammy JR Williams (7)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  (bye) (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (10)

Final

Paula Carl Jr (2) W vs.
Heather Tevin Mattox (5) L Board 3 15:23

Elimination Final

Stephanie Earl K (9) L vs.
Heather Tevin Mattox (5) W Board 5 17:23

Elimination Semi-final

Stephanie Earl K (9) W vs.
Jess Ralph (4) L Board 2 12:59

Winners Final

Heather Tevin Mattox (5) L vs.
Paula Carl Jr (2) W Board 1 14:27

Elimination 4

Jess Ralph (4) W vs.
AJ Ryan Alyy (6) L Board 3 14:20

Stephanie Earl K (9) W vs.
Sierra Bradley P (1) L Board 6 15:16

Elimination 3

Jess Ralph (4) W vs.
Sam Dee (8) L Board 5 08:48

Stephanie Earl K (9) W vs.
Katie David H (3) L Board 7 17:39

Winners Semi-finals

AJ Ryan Alyy (6) L vs.
Paula Carl Jr (2) W Board 5 14:26

Sierra Bradley P (1) L vs.
Heather Tevin Mattox (5) W Board 2 14:11

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Jess Ralph (4) W 33:21

(bye) (13) L vs.
Katie David H (3) W 35:36

(bye) (15) L vs.
Sam Dee (8) W 53:27

Stephanie Earl K (9) W vs.
Tammy JR Williams (7) L Board 1 16:48

Elimination 1

(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 22:41

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 22:41

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 22:41

(bye) (16) L vs.
Stephanie Earl K (9) W 41:45

Winners 1

Heather Tevin Mattox (5) W vs.
Jess Ralph (4) L Board 6 08:14

Katie David H (3) L vs.
AJ Ryan Alyy (6) W Board 1 10:14

Sierra Bradley P (1) W vs.
Sam Dee (8) L Board 7 11:40

Tammy JR Williams (7) L vs.
Paula Carl Jr (2) W Board 4 09:50

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
AJ Ryan Alyy (6) W 22:41

(bye) (13) L vs.
Jess Ralph (4) W 22:41

(bye) (15) L vs.
Paula Carl Jr (2) W 22:41

Heather Tevin Mattox (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 22:41

Katie David H (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 22:41

Sierra Bradley P (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 22:41

Stephanie Earl K (9) L vs.
Sam Dee (8) W Board 3 16:54

Tammy JR Williams (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 22:41

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20