Final - Match 2
Isaac Hurt (8) 20 L vs.
Austin Swann (6) 21 W 18 25:37
Final
Austin Swann (6) 15 L vs.
Isaac Hurt (8) 21 W 18 36:43
Elimination Final
Dawson Cleland (1) 16 L vs.
Isaac Hurt (8) 21 W 18 17:20
Elimination Semi-final
Rickey Batchelor (9) 6 L vs.
Dawson Cleland (1) 21 W 18 15:06
Winners Final
Isaac Hurt (8) 17 L vs.
Austin Swann (6) 21 W 18 13:12
Elimination 4
Dawson Cleland (1) 21 W vs.
Tanner Lunsford (10) 2 L 18 10:40
Rickey Batchelor (9) 21 W vs.
Connor Weaver (5) 5 L 21 14:33
Elimination 3
Jacob Redding (11) 2 L vs.
Dawson Cleland (1) 21 W 20 11:02
Rickey Batchelor (9) 21 W vs.
Ace Rogers (3) 7 L 18 13:06
Winners Semi-finals
Austin Swann (6) 21 W vs.
Tanner Lunsford (10) 16 L 9 13:33
Isaac Hurt (8) 21 W vs.
Connor Weaver (5) 8 L 20 13:57
Elimination 2
Jacob Redding (11) 21 W vs.
Hayden Moore (4) 14 L 21 20:21
Justin Stansbury (12) L vs.
Ace Rogers (3) 21 W 18 10:26
Matthew Parker (7) L vs.
Dawson Cleland (1) 21 W 21 10:13
Rickey Batchelor (9) 21 W vs.
Tyler Harper (2) 7 L 18 10:57
Elimination 1
Brendan Barrett (14) 6 L vs.
Jacob Redding (11) 21 W 8 14:08
Justin Stansbury (12) 21 W vs.
Caden Russell (13) 7 L 10 16:49
Matthew Parker (7) 21 W vs.
Baylor Riggins (15) 4 L 11 11:11
Slade Tomberlin (16) 17 L vs.
Rickey Batchelor (9) 21 W 9 14:50
Winners 1
Ace Rogers (3) 11 L vs.
Austin Swann (6) 21 W 11 13:00
Connor Weaver (5) 21 W vs.
Hayden Moore (4) 16 L 18 14:23
Dawson Cleland (1) 20 L vs.
Isaac Hurt (8) 21 W 13 23:15
Tanner Lunsford (10) 21 W vs.
Tyler Harper (2) 6 L 12 12:47
Round 1
Ace Rogers (3) 21 W vs.
Brendan Barrett (14) 12 L 18 12:02
Baylor Riggins (15) 9 L vs.
Tyler Harper (2) 21 W 21 10:01
Caden Russell (13) 5 L vs.
Hayden Moore (4) 21 W 11 09:07
Connor Weaver (5) 21 W vs.
Justin Stansbury (12) 9 L 8 09:31
Dawson Cleland (1) 21 W vs.
Slade Tomberlin (16) 2 L 9 11:23
Jacob Redding (11) 8 L vs.
Austin Swann (6) 21 W 13 13:45
Matthew Parker (7) 11 L vs.
Tanner Lunsford (10) 21 W 21 14:31
Rickey Batchelor (9) 19 L vs.
Isaac Hurt (8) 21 W 12 17:35