ACO Springfling Singles 4/7

Updated 7:32am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Steve Smith (1)
(bye) (32)
Mike Koch (17)
Court 1
Jeremy Eldridge (16)
Tom Hodges (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Chad Holcomb (8)
Michael Carver (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Levi Thornton (12)
Eric Nelson (13)
Court 2
Pamela Pennington (20)
(bye) (29)
Levi Stephens (4)
Jeremy Evans (3)
(bye) (30)
Linda Marler (19)
Court 3
Tim Boles (14)
Don Cross (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Nathan Stokes (6)
Mike Dabbs (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Randy Marler (10)
Shannon Earls (15)
Court 4
Josh Janeway (18)
(bye) (31)
Troy Catlin (2)
Steve Smith (1)
A
Court 3
Jeremy Eldridge (16)
Tom Hodges (9)
B
Court 2
Chad Holcomb (8)
Michael Carver (5)
C
Court 4
Levi Thornton (12)
Eric Nelson (13)
D
Court 4
Levi Stephens (4)
Jeremy Evans (3)
E
Court 3
Tim Boles (14)
Don Cross (11)
F
Court 1
Nathan Stokes (6)
Mike Dabbs (7)
G
Court 2
Randy Marler (10)
Josh Janeway (18)
H
Court 1
Troy Catlin (2)
Steve Smith (1)
I
Court 3
Chad Holcomb (8)
Michael Carver (5)
J
Court 3
Levi Stephens (4)
Jeremy Evans (3)
K
Court 4
Nathan Stokes (6)
Mike Dabbs (7)
L
Court 2
Troy Catlin (2)
Steve Smith (1)
M
Court 3
Michael Carver (5)
Jeremy Evans (3)
N
Court 2
Troy Catlin (2)
Steve Smith (1)
O
Court 4
Jeremy Evans (3)
Steve Smith (1)
Court 3
Michael Carver (5)
Steve Smith (1)
(bye) (32)
Mike Koch (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Pamela Pennington (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Linda Marler (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Shannon Earls (15)
(bye) (31)
Mike Koch (17)
H
Court 4
Josh Janeway (18)
(bye) (25)
G
Randy Marler (10)
(bye) (21)
F
Don Cross (11)
Pamela Pennington (20)
E
Court 3
Tim Boles (14)
Linda Marler (19)
D
Court 1
Eric Nelson (13)
(bye) (27)
C
Levi Thornton (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Tom Hodges (9)
Shannon Earls (15)
A
Court 3
Jeremy Eldridge (16)
Josh Janeway (18)
Court 4
Randy Marler (10)
Don Cross (11)
Court 4
Tim Boles (14)
Eric Nelson (13)
Court 1
Levi Thornton (12)
Tom Hodges (9)
Court 1
Jeremy Eldridge (16)
Randy Marler (10)
J
Court 4
Levi Stephens (4)
Don Cross (11)
I
Court 2
Chad Holcomb (8)
Eric Nelson (13)
L
Court 1
Mike Dabbs (7)
Tom Hodges (9)
K
Court 2
Nathan Stokes (6)
Levi Stephens (4)
Court 3
Don Cross (11)
Eric Nelson (13)
Court 1
Nathan Stokes (6)
Don Cross (11)
N
Court 3
Troy Catlin (2)
Nathan Stokes (6)
M
Court 1
Michael Carver (5)
Troy Catlin (2)
Court 3
Michael Carver (5)
Michael Carver (5)
O
Court 2
Jeremy Evans (3)
Michael Carver (5)

1st

  Steve Smith (1)

2nd

  Michael Carver (5)

3rd

  Jeremy Evans (3)

4th

  Troy Catlin (2)

5th

  Don Cross (11)

  Nathan Stokes (6)

7th

  Levi Stephens (4)

  Eric Nelson (13)

9th

  Randy Marler (10)

  Chad Holcomb (8)

  Mike Dabbs (7)

  Tom Hodges (9)

13th

  Josh Janeway (18)

  Tim Boles (14)

  Levi Thornton (12)

  Jeremy Eldridge (16)

17th

  Mike Koch (17)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  Pamela Pennington (20)

  Linda Marler (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Shannon Earls (15)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Michael Carver (5) L Court 3 19:04

Elimination Final

Michael Carver (5) W vs.
Jeremy Evans (3) L Court 2 10:02

Elimination Semi-final

Troy Catlin (2) L vs.
Michael Carver (5) W Court 3 16:07

Winners Final

Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Jeremy Evans (3) L Court 4 11:42

Elimination 6

Don Cross (11) L vs.
Troy Catlin (2) W Court 3 16:14

Nathan Stokes (6) L vs.
Michael Carver (5) W Court 1 18:32

Elimination 5

Eric Nelson (13) L vs.
Nathan Stokes (6) W Court 1 17:39

Levi Stephens (4) L vs.
Don Cross (11) W Court 3 09:43

Winners Semi-finals

Jeremy Evans (3) W vs.
Troy Catlin (2) L Court 2 19:45

Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Michael Carver (5) L Court 3 18:26

Elimination 4

Don Cross (11) W vs.
Chad Holcomb (8) L Court 2 09:30

Eric Nelson (13) W vs.
Mike Dabbs (7) L Court 1 22:49

Randy Marler (10) L vs.
Levi Stephens (4) W Court 4 18:20

Tom Hodges (9) L vs.
Nathan Stokes (6) W Court 2 16:40

Elimination 3

Don Cross (11) W vs.
Tim Boles (14) L Court 4 08:28

Eric Nelson (13) W vs.
Levi Thornton (12) L Court 1 09:25

Josh Janeway (18) L vs.
Randy Marler (10) W Court 4 20:24

Tom Hodges (9) W vs.
Jeremy Eldridge (16) L Court 1 12:13

Winners 2

Jeremy Evans (3) W vs.
Nathan Stokes (6) L Court 4 10:17

Michael Carver (5) W vs.
Levi Stephens (4) L Court 3 18:02

Mike Dabbs (7) L vs.
Troy Catlin (2) W Court 2 13:56

Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Chad Holcomb (8) L Court 3 11:31

Elimination 2

(bye) (21) L vs.
Don Cross (11) W 13:37

(bye) (23) L vs.
Tom Hodges (9) W 58:40

(bye) (25) L vs.
Randy Marler (10) W 25:13

(bye) (27) L vs.
Levi Thornton (12) W 52:33

Linda Marler (19) L vs.
Eric Nelson (13) W Court 1 09:23

Mike Koch (17) L vs.
Josh Janeway (18) W Court 4 13:03

Pamela Pennington (20) L vs.
Tim Boles (14) W Court 3 09:32

Shannon Earls (15) L vs.
Jeremy Eldridge (16) W Court 3 05:41

Elimination 1

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 33:41

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 33:41

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 33:41

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 33:41

(bye) (30) L vs.
Linda Marler (19) W 48:28

(bye) (32) L vs.
Mike Koch (17) W 47:37

Pamela Pennington (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 43:26

Shannon Earls (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 43:55

Winners 1

Don Cross (11) L vs.
Nathan Stokes (6) W Court 1 17:43

Eric Nelson (13) L vs.
Levi Stephens (4) W Court 4 13:49

Jeremy Evans (3) W vs.
Tim Boles (14) L Court 3 06:26

Josh Janeway (18) L vs.
Troy Catlin (2) W Court 1 08:01

Michael Carver (5) W vs.
Levi Thornton (12) L Court 4 08:20

Mike Dabbs (7) W vs.
Randy Marler (10) L Court 2 26:29

Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Jeremy Eldridge (16) L Court 3 11:27

Tom Hodges (9) L vs.
Chad Holcomb (8) W Court 2 15:05

Round 1

(bye) (21) L vs.
Levi Thornton (12) W 33:41

(bye) (23) L vs.
Randy Marler (10) W 33:41

(bye) (25) L vs.
Chad Holcomb (8) W 33:41

(bye) (27) L vs.
Nathan Stokes (6) W 33:41

(bye) (29) L vs.
Levi Stephens (4) W 33:41

(bye) (31) L vs.
Troy Catlin (2) W 33:41

Don Cross (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 33:41

Eric Nelson (13) W vs.
Pamela Pennington (20) L Court 2 08:56

Jeremy Evans (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 33:41

Linda Marler (19) L vs.
Tim Boles (14) W Court 3 13:56

Michael Carver (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 33:41

Mike Dabbs (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 33:41

Mike Koch (17) L vs.
Jeremy Eldridge (16) W Court 1 13:15

Shannon Earls (15) L vs.
Josh Janeway (18) W Court 4 09:19

Steve Smith (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 33:41

Tom Hodges (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 33:41

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20