Final
Mathis /Miller (8) W vs.
Anderson/Smothers (4) L 9 23:42
Elimination Final
Anderson/Smothers (4) W vs.
Glover / Barnett (3) L 9 11:13
Elimination Semi-final
Smith/Catlin (2) L vs.
Anderson/Smothers (4) W 6 17:46
Winners Final
Mathis /Miller (8) W vs.
Glover / Barnett (3) L 6 11:04
Elimination 6
Irwin/Stenger (7) L vs.
Smith/Catlin (2) W 9 16:28
Logan/Schaffer (20) L vs.
Anderson/Smothers (4) W 8 25:07
Elimination 5
Irwin/Stenger (7) W vs.
Easley/Tabers (1) L 8 21:46
Logan/Schaffer (20) W vs.
Daniels/Johnson (17) L 9 24:41
Winners Semi-finals
Glover / Barnett (3) W vs.
Smith/Catlin (2) L 8 16:08
Mathis /Miller (8) W vs.
Anderson/Smothers (4) L 6 18:44
Elimination 4
Daniels/Johnson (17) W vs.
Davenport/Kassler (6) L 6 14:09
Irwin/Stenger (7) W vs.
Funk/Haag (5) L 9 18:46
Logan/Schaffer (20) W vs.
Arrington/Arrington (10) L 9 23:31
R. Jones/Mullis (22) L vs.
Easley/Tabers (1) W 8 19:12
Elimination 3
Logan/Schaffer (20) W vs.
English/Seibert (21) L 5 18:34
McGarrah/Tiefel (16) L vs.
Irwin/Stenger (7) W 10 08:23
R. Jones/Mullis (22) W vs.
Lester/Lester (13) L 4 18:14
Wilson/Smith (9) L vs.
Daniels/Johnson (17) W 6 25:16
Winners 2
Arrington/Arrington (10) L vs.
Smith/Catlin (2) W 6 26:55
Easley/Tabers (1) L vs.
Mathis /Miller (8) W 7 17:53
Funk/Haag (5) L vs.
Anderson/Smothers (4) W 2 26:42
Glover / Barnett (3) W vs.
Davenport/Kassler (6) L 4 10:41
Elimination 2
(bye) (23) L vs.
Wilson/Smith (9) W 46:00
(bye) (25) L vs.
Irwin/Stenger (7) W 47:27
Box/Cordell (11) L vs.
English/Seibert (21) W 8 27:14
Chambers/Gauch (12) L vs.
R. Jones/Mullis (22) W 3 14:03
Hughes/Keller (18) L vs.
Daniels/Johnson (17) W 10 26:39
Knight/Wehmeyer (19) L vs.
Logan/Schaffer (20) W 10 14:02
Lester/Lester (13) W vs.
Dearing/Miller (14) L 5 17:17
McGarrah/Tiefel (16) W vs.
B. Jones/Smith (15) L 9 20:21
Elimination 1
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 25:21
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 25:21
(bye) (28) L vs.
Chambers/Gauch (12) W 40:53
(bye) (30) L vs.
Knight/Wehmeyer (19) W 48:11
(bye) (32) L vs.
McGarrah/Tiefel (16) W 47:09
Box/Cordell (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 36:55
Hughes/Keller (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 38:49
Lester/Lester (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 40:16
Winners 1
B. Jones/Smith (15) L vs.
Smith/Catlin (2) W 5 16:28
Easley/Tabers (1) W vs.
Daniels/Johnson (17) L 1 25:36
Funk/Haag (5) W vs.
English/Seibert (21) L 7 24:20
Glover / Barnett (3) W vs.
Dearing/Miller (14) L 8 17:11
Irwin/Stenger (7) L vs.
Arrington/Arrington (10) W 1 20:42
Logan/Schaffer (20) L vs.
Anderson/Smothers (4) W 4 20:29
R. Jones/Mullis (22) L vs.
Davenport/Kassler (6) W 10 16:17
Wilson/Smith (9) L vs.
Mathis /Miller (8) W 8 19:34
Round 1
(bye) (23) L vs.
Arrington/Arrington (10) W 25:20
(bye) (25) L vs.
Mathis /Miller (8) W 25:20
(bye) (27) L vs.
Davenport/Kassler (6) W 25:20
(bye) (29) L vs.
Anderson/Smothers (4) W 25:20
(bye) (31) L vs.
Smith/Catlin (2) W 25:20
B. Jones/Smith (15) W vs.
Hughes/Keller (18) L 6 13:24
Box/Cordell (11) L vs.
R. Jones/Mullis (22) W 5 11:18
Daniels/Johnson (17) W vs.
McGarrah/Tiefel (16) L 2 21:03
Easley/Tabers (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 25:20
English/Seibert (21) W vs.
Chambers/Gauch (12) L 9 15:07
Funk/Haag (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 25:20
Glover / Barnett (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 25:20
Irwin/Stenger (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 25:20
Knight/Wehmeyer (19) L vs.
Dearing/Miller (14) W 3 22:15
Lester/Lester (13) L vs.
Logan/Schaffer (20) W 7 13:58
Wilson/Smith (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 25:20