Soper Fire Dept Cornhole Tournament

Updated 4:15pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

James Eric
(bye)
Brandon Ashley
6
Curtis Jeremy
Brelee Justin
2
John Avery
Charlie Josh
4
Ashley/kohl
Derick Allen
3
Blane Bradley
Gary Jonathan
1
Averett Duff
Wesley Billy
5
Bryce Jeramey
Will Keegan
6
Jarvis Jake
Robert Tim
3
Shelly Isaac
Jack John
4
Graig Beth
Sunny Bubba
1
Cassie Jay
Kevin Justin
2
Bradley Blane
Brad Lane
6
Justin Clay
Steven Ryan
5
Landon Ethan
Jim Sheri
6
David Christen
(bye)
Cody David
James Eric
A
2
Curtis Jeremy
John Avery
B
3
Ashley/kohl
Blane Bradley
C
6
Averett Duff
Wesley Billy
D
1
Will Keegan
Robert Tim
E
3
Graig Beth
Cassie Jay
F
2
Kevin Justin
Justin Clay
G
5
Steven Ryan
David Christen
H
6
Cody David
Curtis Jeremy
I
2
John Avery
Averett Duff
J
1
Will Keegan
Graig Beth
K
5
Kevin Justin
Steven Ryan
L
5
David Christen
Curtis Jeremy
M
2
Averett Duff
Kevin Justin
N
6
Steven Ryan
Averett Duff
O
3
Kevin Justin
Kevin Justin
1
Steven Ryan
Steven Ryan
4
Kevin Justin
Steven Ryan
(bye)
Brandon Ashley
Brelee Justin
5
Charlie Josh
Derick Allen
4
Gary Jonathan
Bryce Jeramey
2
Jarvis Jake
Shelly Isaac
4
Jack John
Sunny Bubba
3
Bradley Blane
Brad Lane
1
Landon Ethan
Jim Sheri
(bye)
Brandon Ashley
H
1
Cody David
Charlie Josh
G
3
Justin Clay
Derick Allen
F
4
Cassie Jay
Jarvis Jake
E
6
Robert Tim
Jack John
D
4
Wesley Billy
Sunny Bubba
C
2
Blane Bradley
Landon Ethan
B
6
Ashley/kohl
Jim Sheri
A
3
James Eric
Cody David
2
Charlie Josh
Derick Allen
4
Jarvis Jake
Wesley Billy
5
Blane Bradley
Ashley/kohl
1
Jim Sheri
Charlie Josh
J
6
Will Keegan
Jarvis Jake
I
1
John Avery
Blane Bradley
L
2
David Christen
Ashley/kohl
K
5
Graig Beth
Charlie Josh
5
Jarvis Jake
Blane Bradley
4
Ashley/kohl
Jarvis Jake
N
3
Steven Ryan
Blane Bradley
M
1
Curtis Jeremy
Steven Ryan
4
Blane Bradley
Steven Ryan
O
4
Averett Duff
Steven Ryan

1st

  Steven Ryan

2nd

  Kevin Justin

3rd

  Averett Duff

4th

  Blane Bradley

5th

  Jarvis Jake

  Curtis Jeremy

7th

  Charlie Josh

  Ashley/kohl

9th

  Will Keegan

  John Avery

  David Christen

  Graig Beth

13th

  Cody David

  Derick Allen

  Wesley Billy

  Jim Sheri

17th

  Brandon Ashley

  Justin Clay

  Cassie Jay

  Robert Tim

  Jack John

  Sunny Bubba

  Landon Ethan

  James Eric

25th

  Brelee Justin

  Gary Jonathan

  Bryce Jeramey

  Shelly Isaac

  Bradley Blane

  Brad Lane

Final - Match 2

Steven Ryan W vs.
Kevin Justin L 4 00:10

Final

Kevin Justin L vs.
Steven Ryan W 1 23:51

Elimination Final

Steven Ryan W vs.
Averett Duff L 4 11:28

Elimination Semi-final

Steven Ryan W vs.
Blane Bradley L 4 08:34

Winners Final

Averett Duff L vs.
Kevin Justin W 3 11:02

Elimination 6

Blane Bradley W vs.
Curtis Jeremy L 1 11:23

Jarvis Jake L vs.
Steven Ryan W 3 13:48

Elimination 5

Blane Bradley W vs.
Ashley/kohl L 4 12:06

Charlie Josh L vs.
Jarvis Jake W 5 12:13

Winners Semi-finals

Curtis Jeremy L vs.
Averett Duff W 2 07:00

Kevin Justin W vs.
Steven Ryan L 6 06:35

Elimination 4

Ashley/kohl W vs.
Graig Beth L 5 05:44

Blane Bradley W vs.
David Christen L 2 12:55

Charlie Josh W vs.
Will Keegan L 6 08:31

Jarvis Jake W vs.
John Avery L 1 15:42

Elimination 3

Ashley/kohl W vs.
Jim Sheri L 1 12:12

Cody David L vs.
Charlie Josh W 2 08:37

Derick Allen L vs.
Jarvis Jake W 4 22:03

Wesley Billy L vs.
Blane Bradley W 5 12:06

Winners 2

Averett Duff W vs.
Will Keegan L 1 11:18

Curtis Jeremy W vs.
John Avery L 2 12:40

Graig Beth L vs.
Kevin Justin W 5 11:51

Steven Ryan W vs.
David Christen L 5 09:21

Elimination 2

Brandon Ashley L vs.
Cody David W 1 14:20

Charlie Josh W vs.
Justin Clay L 3 12:37

Derick Allen W vs.
Cassie Jay L 4 05:51

Jack John L vs.
Wesley Billy W 4 11:21

Jarvis Jake W vs.
Robert Tim L 6 07:56

Jim Sheri W vs.
James Eric L 3 13:56

Landon Ethan L vs.
Ashley/kohl W 6 10:21

Sunny Bubba L vs.
Blane Bradley W 2 06:01

Elimination 1

Brad Lane L vs.
Landon Ethan W 1 05:51

Brelee Justin L vs.
Charlie Josh W 5 17:46

Bryce Jeramey L vs.
Jarvis Jake W 2 08:04

Derick Allen W vs.
Gary Jonathan L 4 09:02

Shelly Isaac L vs.
Jack John W 4 15:09

Sunny Bubba W vs.
Bradley Blane L 3 00:03

Winners 1

Blane Bradley L vs.
Averett Duff W 6 11:22

Cassie Jay L vs.
Kevin Justin W 2 06:44

David Christen W vs.
Cody David L 6 09:49

James Eric L vs.
Curtis Jeremy W 2 06:05

John Avery W vs.
Ashley/kohl L 3 09:28

Justin Clay L vs.
Steven Ryan W 5 06:02

Robert Tim L vs.
Graig Beth W 3 13:37

Wesley Billy L vs.
Will Keegan W 1 10:26

Round 1

Brad Lane L vs.
Justin Clay W 6 03:41

Brandon Ashley L vs.
Curtis Jeremy W 6 06:18

Brelee Justin L vs.
John Avery W 2 15:01

Charlie Josh L vs.
Ashley/kohl W 4 12:39

Derick Allen L vs.
Blane Bradley W 3 10:17

Gary Jonathan L vs.
Averett Duff W 1 12:13

Jack John L vs.
Graig Beth W 4 10:22

Jim Sheri L vs.
David Christen W 6 08:55

Kevin Justin W vs.
Bradley Blane L 2 07:32

Robert Tim W vs.
Shelly Isaac L 3 11:39

Steven Ryan W vs.
Landon Ethan L 5 06:17

Sunny Bubba L vs.
Cassie Jay W 1 16:14

Wesley Billy W vs.
Bryce Jeramey L 5 14:56

Will Keegan W vs.
Jarvis Jake L 6 10:07

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20