LHJMQ

Updated 7:13am

None.

None.

Drummondville "Voltigeurs" (1) 6
Centre Marcel-Dionne
Val-d'Or "Foreurs" (16) 3
Charlottetown "Islanders" (9) 3
Arena Iamgold
Shawinigan "Cataractes" (8) 1
Victoriaville "Tigres" (5) 2
Centre Marcel-Dionne
Sherbrooke "Pheonix" (12) 1
Acadie-Bathurst "Titan" (13) 2
Centre Marcel-Dionne
Rimouski "Océanic" (4) 6
Quebec "Remparts" (3) 2
Arena Iamgold
Rouyn-Noranda "Huskies" (14)
Baie-Comeau "Drakkar" (11)
Arena Iamgold
Blainville-Boisbriand "Armada" (6) 8
Halifax "Mooseheads" (7) 4
Arena Iamgold
Gatineau "Olympiques" (10) 3
Moncton "Wildcats" (15)
Arena Iamgold
Chicoutimi "Saguenéens" (2) 11
Drummondville "Voltigeurs" (1) 6
Arena Iamgold
Charlottetown "Islanders" (9) 5
Victoriaville "Tigres" (5) 4
Arena Iamgold
Rimouski "Océanic" (4) 3
Quebec "Remparts" (3) 1
Centre Marcel-Dionne
Blainville-Boisbriand "Armada" (6)
Halifax "Mooseheads" (7) 4
Centre Marcel-Dionne
Chicoutimi "Saguenéens" (2)
Drummondville "Voltigeurs" (1) 9
Arena Iamgold
Victoriaville "Tigres" (5) 3
Quebec "Remparts" (3) 4
Arena Iamgold
Halifax "Mooseheads" (7) 5
Drummondville "Voltigeurs" (1) 5
Centre Marcel-Dionne
Halifax "Mooseheads" (7) 4
Drummondville "Voltigeurs" (1)

1st

  Drummondville "Voltigeurs" (1)

2nd

  Halifax "Mooseheads" (7)

Final

Drummondville "Voltigeurs" (1) 5 W vs.
Halifax "Mooseheads" (7) 4 L Centre Marcel-Dionne 09:11

Semi-finals

Drummondville "Voltigeurs" (1) 9 W vs.
Victoriaville "Tigres" (5) 3 L Arena Iamgold 03:28

Quebec "Remparts" (3) 4 L vs.
Halifax "Mooseheads" (7) 5 W Arena Iamgold 04:50

Quarter-finals

Drummondville "Voltigeurs" (1) 6 W vs.
Charlottetown "Islanders" (9) 5 L Arena Iamgold 05:01

Halifax "Mooseheads" (7) 4 W vs.
Chicoutimi "Saguenéens" (2) L Centre Marcel-Dionne 02:20

Quebec "Remparts" (3) 1 W vs.
Blainville-Boisbriand "Armada" (6) L Centre Marcel-Dionne 00:16

Victoriaville "Tigres" (5) 4 W vs.
Rimouski "Océanic" (4) 3 L Arena Iamgold 07:35

Round 1

Acadie-Bathurst "Titan" (13) 2 L vs.
Rimouski "Océanic" (4) 6 W Centre Marcel-Dionne 01:07

Baie-Comeau "Drakkar" (11) L vs.
Blainville-Boisbriand "Armada" (6) 8 W Arena Iamgold 02:00

Charlottetown "Islanders" (9) 3 W vs.
Shawinigan "Cataractes" (8) 1 L Arena Iamgold 00:27

Drummondville "Voltigeurs" (1) 6 W vs.
Val-d'Or "Foreurs" (16) 3 L Centre Marcel-Dionne 03:14

Halifax "Mooseheads" (7) 4 W vs.
Gatineau "Olympiques" (10) 3 L Arena Iamgold 00:14

Moncton "Wildcats" (15) L vs.
Chicoutimi "Saguenéens" (2) 11 W Arena Iamgold 00:09

Quebec "Remparts" (3) 2 W vs.
Rouyn-Noranda "Huskies" (14) L Arena Iamgold 00:11

Victoriaville "Tigres" (5) 2 W vs.
Sherbrooke "Pheonix" (12) 1 L Centre Marcel-Dionne 00:07

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20