Winners Semi-finals
Horia Udrea W vs.
Fred Stanfield L 00:14
Stephen Poma L vs.
Randy Cady W 00:12
Winners 4
Fred Stanfield W vs.
David Espinoza L 03:45
Kevin Mc Laughlin L vs.
Randy Cady W 01:10
Reid Stensrud L vs.
Horia Udrea W 01:34
Stephen Poma W vs.
Divij Baboo L 00:25
Elimination 5
Alex Porras 6 W vs.
Etan Mizrahi 3 L 05:41:00
Bryce Avila (B) 6 L vs.
Neo Octavo 6 W 05:19:27
Deo Alpajora (B) 6 L vs.
Skip Nikakis (B) 8 W 01:00
Harold Cajucom 6 W vs.
Bee Davison 3 L 05:46:15
Johnmark Hernandez 6 W vs.
Justin Marks 3 L 01:21:35
Kenny Ash 1 L vs.
George Pagulayan 6 W 42:59
Nick Shadrin 2 L vs.
Jason Williams 8 W 00:39
Paul Silva 4 L vs.
Cj Robinson 6 W 02:01
Winners 3
Alex Aguilar 4 L vs.
Fred Stanfield 6 W 06:29:55
Daniel Busch 4 L vs.
Divij Baboo 6 W 01:33:11
Francis Ritarita (B) 6 L vs.
Reid Stensrud 6 W 01:30:56
Jeff Nystrom L vs.
Kevin Mc Laughlin 6 W 39:47
Randy Cady 6 W vs.
Ed Ramos 4 L 01:26:16
Rudy Estoque 4 L vs.
David Espinoza 6 W 56:18
Sonny Sounnavong 2 L vs.
Horia Udrea 6 W 01:02:33
Stephen Poma 6 W vs.
John Wright 5 L 01:21:04
Elimination 4
Alex Porras 6 W vs.
Michael Maranao 2 L 47:00
Avinash Pandey 5 L vs.
Nick Shadrin 6 W 06:02:11
Bee Davison 6 W vs.
Brandon Lund 4 L 01:11:54
Bryce Avila (B) 8 W vs.
Dennis Guiriba 4 L 01:01:34
Canyon Dimaio 3 L vs.
Jason Williams 8 W 06:32:48
Deo Alpajora (B) 8 W vs.
Raj Shringi 1 L 06:12:03
Derrick Mendoza 1 L vs.
Etan Mizrahi 6 W 49:53
George Pagulayan 6 W vs.
Doug Whaley 1 L 01:00:43
Jimmy Qu 5 L vs.
Paul Silva 6 W 05:29:57
Johnmark Hernandez 6 W vs.
Rex Chan 3 L 06:34:07
Justin Marks 6 W vs.
Rivo Abad 1 L 05:35:34
Kenny Ash W vs.
Victor Rios L 00:21
Mack Miller 4 L vs.
Harold Cajucom 6 W 38:59
Neo Octavo 6 W vs.
Joe Hanink 5 L 01:40:12
Skip Nikakis (B) 8 W vs.
Duke Obaob 4 L 05:21:17
Tony Nelson 3 L vs.
Cj Robinson 6 W 06:15:58
Elimination 3
Allen Lalic 4 L vs.
George Pagulayan 6 W 59:38
Avinash Pandey 6 W vs.
Lewis Kim 1 L 01:03:52
Bee Davison 6 W vs.
Jeremy King 3 L 56:24
Canyon Dimaio 6 W vs.
Alex Mason 5 L 01:36:48
Emerson Joiner 2 L vs.
Mack Miller 6 W 59:39
Eric Scott 3 L vs.
Alex Porras 6 W 40:22
Greg Becerril 4 L vs.
Bryce Avila (B) 8 W 01:15:20
Jimmy Qu 6 W vs.
Joey Jimenez 5 L 01:29:40
Joey Williams 2 L vs.
Justin Marks 6 W 01:30:10
Johnmark Hernandez 6 W vs.
Shan Damani 4 L 01:12:32
Kenny Ash 6 W vs.
Larry Martinez 3 L 55:51
Lee Ballungay 5 L vs.
Derrick Mendoza 6 W 01:06:10
Michael Glass 2 L vs.
Deo Alpajora (B) 8 W 01:00:04
Neo Octavo 6 W vs.
Boyd Petersen 1 L 41:53
Raj Parvathaneni L vs.
Tony Nelson 6 W 37:38
Skip Nikakis (B) 8 W vs.
Michael Langarica 2 L 02:01:37
Winners 2
Daniel Busch 6 W vs.
Rivo Abad L 42:19
David Espinoza 6 W vs.
Dennis Guiriba 5 L 01:16:04
Divij Baboo 6 W vs.
Rex Chan 1 L 01:24:53
Doug Whaley 3 L vs.
Francis Ritarita (B) 8 W 01:15:32
Duke Obaob 5 L vs.
Alex Aguilar 6 W 01:22:22
Ed Ramos 6 W vs.
Paul Silva 3 L 52:45
Etan Mizrahi 5 L vs.
Jeff Nystrom 6 W 01:20:57
Horia Udrea 6 W vs.
Nick Shadrin 5 L 01:41:05
John Wright 6 W vs.
Harold Cajucom 2 L 01:05:06
Michael Maranao 3 L vs.
Kevin Mc Laughlin 6 W 51:27
Raj Shringi 5 L vs.
Fred Stanfield 6 W 01:23:47
Randy Cady 6 W vs.
Cj Robinson L 56:07
Rudy Estoque 6 W vs.
Joe Hanink 4 L 01:07:11
Sonny Sounnavong 6 W vs.
Jason Williams 7 L 01:37:59
Stephen Poma 6 W vs.
Brandon Lund 3 L 59:46
Victor Rios 1 L vs.
Reid Stensrud 6 W 47:35
Elimination 2
Al Mahon L vs.
Boyd Petersen 6 W 10:17
Alex Mason 6 W vs.
Neil Rodenmeyer L 13:53
Andy Honen 5 L vs.
Kenny Ash 6 W 01:12:12
Dan Olsen 2 L vs.
George Pagulayan 6 W 01:18:01
Deo Alpajora (B) 8 W vs.
Henry Lin 2 L 01:01:46
Emerson Joiner 6 W vs.
Ernie Cota L 55:54
Frank Giordano 2 L vs.
Tony Nelson 6 W 02:00:57
Frank Robutz L vs.
Jeremy King 6 W 49:33
Gino Santoro 4 L vs.
Justin Marks 6 W 01:20:33
Jimmy Qu 6 W vs.
Cary Carmona 4 L 01:40:40
Johnmark Hernandez 6 W vs.
Lyle Van Scyoc 2 L 48:07
Jonathan Segura L vs.
Canyon Dimaio 6 W 44:50
Kiran Rajendran 3 L vs.
Greg Becerril 6 W 16:22
Mack Miller 6 W vs.
Lenny Robinson 1 L 12:15
Michael Langarica 6 W vs.
Francisco Palma 5 L 01:20:30
Paolo Abiog 4 L vs.
Avinash Pandey 6 W 01:42:56
Paul McCaffrey 3 L vs.
Larry Martinez 6 W 31:31
Phong Nguyen 3 L vs.
Derrick Mendoza 6 W 48:58
Raj Parvathaneni 6 W vs.
Mae Ereso 1 L 41:44
Shan Munoz 2 L vs.
Eric Scott 6 W 33:06
Shomit Mehta 2 L vs.
Neo Octavo 6 W 49:27
Tino Briones 1 L vs.
Joey Williams 6 W 48:50
Victor Chavez 3 L vs.
Michael Glass 6 W 01:24:09
Elimination 1
Deo Alpajora (B) 8 W vs.
Tanner Roo 5 L 01:12:34
Winners 1
Alex Aguilar 6 W vs.
Lee Ballungay 1 L 57:21
Allen Lalic 4 L vs.
Brandon Lund 6 W 01:10:29
Avinash Pandey 3 L vs.
Rex Chan 6 W 01:36:59
Bee Davison 4 L vs.
Francis Ritarita (B) 8 W 01:14:33
Boyd Petersen 1 L vs.
Randy Cady 6 W 52:54
Cary Carmona 3 L vs.
Dennis Guiriba 6 W 01:00:19
Cj Robinson 6 W vs.
Neo Octavo L 51:16
Derrick Mendoza 5 L vs.
Duke Obaob 6 W 01:24:26
Divij Baboo 6 W vs.
Lewis Kim 1 L 51:28
Ed Ramos 6 W vs.
Bryce Avila (B) 6 L 01:19:04
Ernie Cota 1 L vs.
Reid Stensrud 6 W 59:22
Francisco Palma 1 L vs.
Etan Mizrahi 6 W 01:31:45
Fred Stanfield 6 W vs.
Eric Scott 5 L 01:06:57
Harold Cajucom 6 W vs.
Kenny Ash 5 L 01:31:42
Henry Lin 2 L vs.
Michael Maranao 6 W 01:30:26
Horia Udrea 6 W vs.
Shan Damani 4 L 01:14:31
Jason Williams 8 W vs.
Joey Williams 2 L 01:09:32
Jeremy King 1 L vs.
Doug Whaley 6 W 41:02
Joe Hanink 6 W vs.
Mae Ereso 4 L 01:53:31
Joey Jimenez 4 L vs.
David Espinoza 6 W 49:30
John Wright 6 W vs.
Larry Martinez 5 L 01:25:48
Justin Marks 5 L vs.
Sonny Sounnavong 6 W 01:39:18
Lenny Robinson 1 L vs.
Victor Rios 6 W 58:13
Michael Glass 1 L vs.
Kevin Mc Laughlin 6 W 01:02:28
Neil Rodenmeyer 1 L vs.
Daniel Busch 6 W 30:51
Nick Shadrin 6 W vs.
Lyle Van Scyoc 4 L 01:18:34
Paul Silva 6 W vs.
Greg Becerril 3 L 01:01:47
Raj Shringi 6 W vs.
Alex Porras 2 L 48:42
Rivo Abad 6 W vs.
Canyon Dimaio 4 L 01:12:20
Skip Nikakis (B) 7 L vs.
Jeff Nystrom 6 W 01:06:56
Stephen Poma 6 W vs.
George Pagulayan 4 L 01:04:42
Tony Nelson 4 L vs.
Rudy Estoque 6 W 01:01:16
Round 1
Al Mahon 4 L vs.
Ernie Cota 6 W 01:49:11
Andy Honen 1 L vs.
Rudy Estoque 6 W 50:53
Avinash Pandey 6 W vs.
Phong Nguyen 1 L 01:10:25
Cary Carmona 6 W vs.
Dan Olsen 2 L 01:24:57
Cj Robinson 6 W vs.
Mack Miller 3 L 01:21:47
Deo Alpajora (B) 4 L vs.
Jason Williams 8 W 01:31:00
Duke Obaob 6 W vs.
Paolo Abiog 5 L 01:53:15
Etan Mizrahi 6 W vs.
Johnmark Hernandez 3 L 01:18:25
Frank Robutz 5 L vs.
Paul Silva 6 W 01:08:29
Fred Stanfield 6 W vs.
Alex Mason 4 L 01:52:33
George Pagulayan 6 W vs.
Jimmy Qu 1 L 01:03:54
Gino Santoro 5 L vs.
Michael Glass 6 W 01:27:51
Harold Cajucom 6 W vs.
Frank Giordano 4 L 01:39:04
Joe Hanink 6 W vs.
Paul McCaffrey 3 L 01:38:29
Jonathan Segura 2 L vs.
Alex Porras 6 W 01:00:05
Kiran Rajendran 1 L vs.
Doug Whaley 6 W 57:43
Michael Maranao 6 W vs.
Tino Briones 4 L 01:15:54
Nick Shadrin 6 W vs.
Michael Langarica 3 L 01:15:58
Raj Parvathaneni 3 L vs.
Larry Martinez 6 W 01:08:02
Randy Cady 6 W vs.
Emerson Joiner 1 L 01:02:18
Shan Munoz 5 L vs.
Daniel Busch 6 W 01:21:02
Tanner Roo 1 L vs.
Joey Williams 6 W 59:38
Victor Chavez 3 L vs.
Sonny Sounnavong 6 W 01:33:00
Victor Rios 6 W vs.
Shomit Mehta 3 L 01:26:29