5/25 BSS DIV B

Updated 8:54pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

DONO // KING BOB
(bye)
PREACHER // PUMA
BOARD 9
MADMAN // TRICIA K
SLIM // SUZY Q
BOARD 5
PROFESSOR // ZEE KEEPER
(bye)
MR PNUT // TYLER R
B.K. // LINDZ
(bye)
LAUREN G // SHEILA
BOARD 6
HEIDI R // SARA P
DUKE // PAPER BOY
BOARD 7
ANDY B // JANO
(bye)
MISS JOVI // STEF
DONO // KING BOB
A
BOARD 8
PREACHER // PUMA
SLIM // SUZY Q
B
BOARD 9
MR PNUT // TYLER R
B.K. // LINDZ
C
BOARD 5
HEIDI R // SARA P
DUKE // PAPER BOY
D
BOARD 6
MISS JOVI // STEF
DONO // KING BOB
E
BOARD 5
SLIM // SUZY Q
B.K. // LINDZ
F
BOARD 8
DUKE // PAPER BOY
DONO // KING BOB
G
BOARD 6
DUKE // PAPER BOY
DONO // KING BOB
BOARD 7
MR PNUT // TYLER R
MR PNUT // TYLER R
BOARD 3
DONO // KING BOB
MR PNUT // TYLER R
(bye)
MADMAN // TRICIA K
PROFESSOR // ZEE KEEPER
(bye)
(bye)
LAUREN G // SHEILA
ANDY B // JANO
(bye)
MADMAN // TRICIA K
D
BOARD 6
MISS JOVI // STEF
PROFESSOR // ZEE KEEPER
C
BOARD 9
HEIDI R // SARA P
LAUREN G // SHEILA
B
BOARD 8
MR PNUT // TYLER R
ANDY B // JANO
A
BOARD 7
PREACHER // PUMA
MADMAN // TRICIA K
BOARD 7
PROFESSOR // ZEE KEEPER
MR PNUT // TYLER R
BOARD 6
PREACHER // PUMA
PROFESSOR // ZEE KEEPER
E
BOARD 3
SLIM // SUZY Q
MR PNUT // TYLER R
F
BOARD 5
B.K. // LINDZ
SLIM // SUZY Q
BOARD 3
MR PNUT // TYLER R
MR PNUT // TYLER R
G
BOARD 1
DUKE // PAPER BOY
MR PNUT // TYLER R

1st

  MR PNUT // TYLER R

2nd

  DONO // KING BOB

3rd

  DUKE // PAPER BOY

4th

  SLIM // SUZY Q

5th

  PROFESSOR // ZEE KEEPER

  B.K. // LINDZ

7th

  MADMAN // TRICIA K

  PREACHER // PUMA

9th

  MISS JOVI // STEF

  HEIDI R // SARA P

  LAUREN G // SHEILA

  ANDY B // JANO

Final - Match 2

MR PNUT // TYLER R W vs.
DONO // KING BOB L BOARD 3 00:09

Final

DONO // KING BOB L vs.
MR PNUT // TYLER R W BOARD 7 00:10

Elimination Final

MR PNUT // TYLER R W vs.
DUKE // PAPER BOY L BOARD 1 30:24

Elimination Semi-final

SLIM // SUZY Q L vs.
MR PNUT // TYLER R W BOARD 3 24:19

Winners Final

DONO // KING BOB W vs.
DUKE // PAPER BOY L BOARD 6 32:55

Elimination 4

MR PNUT // TYLER R W vs.
B.K. // LINDZ L BOARD 5 48:53

PROFESSOR // ZEE KEEPER L vs.
SLIM // SUZY Q W BOARD 3 51:41

Elimination 3

MADMAN // TRICIA K L vs.
PROFESSOR // ZEE KEEPER W BOARD 7 31:18

MR PNUT // TYLER R W vs.
PREACHER // PUMA L BOARD 6 37:16

Winners Semi-finals

B.K. // LINDZ L vs.
DUKE // PAPER BOY W BOARD 8 27:14

DONO // KING BOB W vs.
SLIM // SUZY Q L BOARD 5 28:50

Elimination 2

ANDY B // JANO L vs.
PREACHER // PUMA W BOARD 7 49:58

LAUREN G // SHEILA L vs.
MR PNUT // TYLER R W BOARD 8 34:54

MADMAN // TRICIA K W vs.
MISS JOVI // STEF L BOARD 6 36:37

PROFESSOR // ZEE KEEPER W vs.
HEIDI R // SARA P L BOARD 9 36:05

Winners 1

B.K. // LINDZ W vs.
HEIDI R // SARA P L BOARD 5 36:07

DONO // KING BOB W vs.
PREACHER // PUMA L BOARD 8 17:04

DUKE // PAPER BOY W vs.
MISS JOVI // STEF L BOARD 6 25:38

SLIM // SUZY Q W vs.
MR PNUT // TYLER R L BOARD 9 35:06

Round 1

DUKE // PAPER BOY W vs.
ANDY B // JANO L BOARD 7 39:52

LAUREN G // SHEILA L vs.
HEIDI R // SARA P W BOARD 6 36:53

PREACHER // PUMA W vs.
MADMAN // TRICIA K L BOARD 9 27:07

SLIM // SUZY Q W vs.
PROFESSOR // ZEE KEEPER L BOARD 5 29:51

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20