ACO Monroeville Womens Division

Updated 10:10am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tammy Williams (1)
(bye) (16)
Jessica Dover (9)
8
Shari Richmond (8)
Tiffany Fincham (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Jennifer Porter (4)
Brittany Koenig (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Leslie Hansen (6)
Laurie Rosko (7)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Paula Stevens (2)
Tammy Williams (1)
A
9
Jessica Dover (9)
Tiffany Fincham (5)
B
10
Jennifer Porter (4)
Brittany Koenig (3)
C
10
Leslie Hansen (6)
Laurie Rosko (7)
D
9
Paula Stevens (2)
Tammy Williams (1)
E
10
Tiffany Fincham (5)
Brittany Koenig (3)
F
7
Paula Stevens (2)
Tammy Williams (1)
G
10
Paula Stevens (2)
Paula Stevens (2)
2
Brittany Koenig (3)
Paula Stevens (2)
(bye) (16)
Shari Richmond (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Shari Richmond (8)
D
10
Laurie Rosko (7)
(bye) (13)
C
Leslie Hansen (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Jennifer Porter (4)
(bye) (15)
A
Jessica Dover (9)
Laurie Rosko (7)
8
Leslie Hansen (6)
Jennifer Porter (4)
9
Jessica Dover (9)
Laurie Rosko (7)
E
8
Tiffany Fincham (5)
Jessica Dover (9)
F
7
Brittany Koenig (3)
Tiffany Fincham (5)
6
Brittany Koenig (3)
Brittany Koenig (3)
G
2
Tammy Williams (1)
Brittany Koenig (3)

1st

  Paula Stevens (2)

2nd

  Brittany Koenig (3)

3rd

  Tammy Williams (1)

4th

  Tiffany Fincham (5)

5th

  Laurie Rosko (7)

  Jessica Dover (9)

7th

  Leslie Hansen (6)

  Jennifer Porter (4)

9th

  Shari Richmond (8)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  (bye) (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (10)

Final

Paula Stevens (2) W vs.
Brittany Koenig (3) L 2 29:58

Elimination Final

Brittany Koenig (3) W vs.
Tammy Williams (1) L 2 13:35

Elimination Semi-final

Tiffany Fincham (5) L vs.
Brittany Koenig (3) W 6 11:25

Winners Final

Tammy Williams (1) L vs.
Paula Stevens (2) W 10 16:56

Elimination 4

Jessica Dover (9) L vs.
Brittany Koenig (3) W 7 17:08

Laurie Rosko (7) L vs.
Tiffany Fincham (5) W 8 12:12

Elimination 3

Jennifer Porter (4) L vs.
Jessica Dover (9) W 9 23:20

Laurie Rosko (7) W vs.
Leslie Hansen (6) L 8 09:52

Winners Semi-finals

Brittany Koenig (3) L vs.
Paula Stevens (2) W 7 20:36

Tammy Williams (1) W vs.
Tiffany Fincham (5) L 10 12:14

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Jennifer Porter (4) W 43:03

(bye) (13) L vs.
Leslie Hansen (6) W 30:51

(bye) (15) L vs.
Jessica Dover (9) W 47:53

Shari Richmond (8) L vs.
Laurie Rosko (7) W 10 07:41

Elimination 1

(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 08:45

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 08:45

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 08:45

(bye) (16) L vs.
Shari Richmond (8) W 37:13

Winners 1

Brittany Koenig (3) W vs.
Leslie Hansen (6) L 10 09:17

Laurie Rosko (7) L vs.
Paula Stevens (2) W 9 10:57

Tammy Williams (1) W vs.
Jessica Dover (9) L 9 10:22

Tiffany Fincham (5) W vs.
Jennifer Porter (4) L 10 12:02

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Leslie Hansen (6) W 08:45

(bye) (13) L vs.
Jennifer Porter (4) W 08:45

(bye) (15) L vs.
Paula Stevens (2) W 08:44

Brittany Koenig (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 08:44

Jessica Dover (9) W vs.
Shari Richmond (8) L 8 10:04

Laurie Rosko (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 08:45

Tammy Williams (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 08:45

Tiffany Fincham (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 08:45

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20