Blind Draw

Updated 8:31am

Elimination 4

Alex/ Michelle vs.
Rodney/ Tim Roger Board 1 13:44:18

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Joe/ Paul
Board 3
Rodney/ Tim Roger
Gerg / Caleb
Board 4
Tanner/ Eric
Jessica/ Ross K
Board 1
Dennis/ Seth
Alex/ Michelle
Board 3
Rich/ Stacy
Jerry/ Johannes
Board 2
Daivd
Noah / Brock
Board 1
Christin/tim B
Tony/ John L
Board 4
Thomas / Korey
Max/ Steve B
Board 2
Bones/ Dillon
Rodney/ Tim Roger
A
Board 2
Gerg / Caleb
Jessica/ Ross K
B
Board 4
Rich/ Stacy
Jerry/ Johannes
C
Board 2
Christin/tim B
Thomas / Korey
D
Board 1
Bones/ Dillon
Rodney/ Tim Roger
E
Board 3
Rich/ Stacy
Jerry/ Johannes
F
Board 2
Bones/ Dillon
Rich/ Stacy
G
Board 1
Jerry/ Johannes
Rich/ Stacy
Joe/ Paul
Board 3
Tanner/ Eric
Dennis/ Seth
Board 2
Alex/ Michelle
Daivd
Board 1
Noah / Brock
Tony/ John L
Board 3
Max/ Steve B
Tanner/ Eric
D
Board 3
Thomas / Korey
Alex/ Michelle
C
Board 4
Christin/tim B
Noah / Brock
B
Board 4
Jessica/ Ross K
Tony/ John L
A
Board 1
Gerg / Caleb
Tanner/ Eric
Board 2
Alex/ Michelle
Jessica/ Ross K
Board 1
Tony/ John L
Alex/ Michelle
E
Board 1
Rodney/ Tim Roger
Jessica/ Ross K
F
Board 3
Bones/ Dillon
Bones/ Dillon
G
Jerry/ Johannes

5th

  Jessica/ Ross K

7th

  Tanner/ Eric

  Tony/ John L

9th

  Thomas / Korey

  Christin/tim B

  Noah / Brock

  Gerg / Caleb

13th

  Joe/ Paul

  Dennis/ Seth

  Daivd

  Max/ Steve B

Winners Final

Rich/ Stacy W vs.
Jerry/ Johannes L Board 1 13:07

Elimination 4

Jessica/ Ross K L vs.
Bones/ Dillon W Board 3 11:51

Elimination 3

Jessica/ Ross K W vs.
Tony/ John L L Board 1 15:41

Tanner/ Eric L vs.
Alex/ Michelle W Board 2 20:55

Winners Semi-finals

Jerry/ Johannes W vs.
Bones/ Dillon L Board 2 16:34

Rodney/ Tim Roger L vs.
Rich/ Stacy W Board 3 13:35

Elimination 2

Alex/ Michelle W vs.
Christin/tim B L Board 4 26:20

Noah / Brock L vs.
Jessica/ Ross K W Board 4 16:17

Tanner/ Eric W vs.
Thomas / Korey L Board 3 16:14

Tony/ John L W vs.
Gerg / Caleb L Board 1 19:00

Elimination 1

Daivd L vs.
Noah / Brock W Board 1 17:06

Dennis/ Seth L vs.
Alex/ Michelle W Board 2 12:25

Joe/ Paul L vs.
Tanner/ Eric W Board 3 20:09

Tony/ John L W vs.
Max/ Steve B L Board 3 14:44

Winners 1

Jerry/ Johannes W vs.
Christin/tim B L Board 2 23:42

Jessica/ Ross K L vs.
Rich/ Stacy W Board 4 29:57

Rodney/ Tim Roger W vs.
Gerg / Caleb L Board 2 18:54

Thomas / Korey L vs.
Bones/ Dillon W Board 1 08:05

Round 1

Alex/ Michelle L vs.
Rich/ Stacy W Board 3 13:45

Gerg / Caleb W vs.
Tanner/ Eric L Board 4 19:43

Jerry/ Johannes W vs.
Daivd L Board 2 17:07

Jessica/ Ross K W vs.
Dennis/ Seth L Board 1 18:05

Joe/ Paul L vs.
Rodney/ Tim Roger W Board 3 10:51

Max/ Steve B L vs.
Bones/ Dillon W Board 2 10:25

Noah / Brock L vs.
Christin/tim B W Board 1 17:35

Tony/ John L L vs.
Thomas / Korey W Board 4 15:22

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20