Round 11
John Robinson WA W vs.
Travis Echert L Monster Bash 13:33
Round 10
Travis Echert L vs.
John Robinson WA W Surf Champ 07:39
Round 9
John Robinson WA W vs.
Jake Hei L Houdini 26:48
Travis Echert W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L Fathom 07:56
Round 8
Jared Gamble L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Surf Champ 12:19
Travis Echert W vs.
John Robinson WA L Indiana Jones 08:59
Round 7
Benton Seybold L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Skateball 12:43
Jake Hei W vs.
Heather Loudon L Batman 66 20:27
Jared Gamble W vs.
Zac Petersen L Eight Ball Deluxe 20:03
John Robinson WA L vs.
Travis Echert W World Cup Soccer 13:51
Round 6
Heather Loudon L vs.
Travis Echert W The Addams Family 11:54
Jake Hei W vs.
Todd Larsen L Eight Ball Deluxe 12:52
John Robinson WA W vs.
Jared Gamble L Stars 16:54
Sean Irby L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Indiana Jones 21:05
Zac Petersen W vs.
Kevin Lessig L Monster Bash 12:36
Round 5
Benton Seybold W vs.
Landon Martin L World Cup Soccer 09:48
Heather Loudon W vs.
Sean Irby L Monster Bash 12:24
Jake Hei W vs.
Alexa Philbeck L Fathom 13:18
Jared Gamble W vs.
Kevin Lessig L White Water 14:39
Todd Larsen L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W The Addams Family 22:40
Travis Echert L vs.
John Robinson WA W Medieval Madness 29:43
Round 4
Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Kevin Lessig W Eight Ball Deluxe 13:06
Benton Seybold L vs.
Jared Gamble W Fathom 15:41
Heather Loudon W vs.
Zac Petersen L Stars 21:22
Jake Hei W vs.
Matt Golden L Skateball 14:28
Jon Salzman L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Stars 10:57
Landon Martin W vs.
Austin Lewis L Medieval Madness 11:37
Sean Irby W vs.
Tim Grand L Super Score 11:25
Todd Larsen L vs.
Travis Echert W Houdini 16:41
Round 3
Alexa Philbeck W vs.
Landon Martin L Batman 66 17:54
Benton Seybold W vs.
Jake Hei L Monster Bash 09:23
Jared Gamble W vs.
Tim Grand L The Addams Family 12:18
Johnny Crash L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Bad Cats 09:56
Kevin Lessig L vs.
John Robinson WA W Nitro Ground Shaker 10:19
Matt Golden W vs.
Atomic Sita L White Water 11:06
Todd Larsen W vs.
Austin Lewis L Champion Pub 10:29
Travis Echert W vs.
Heather Loudon L Iron Maiden 18:34
Zac Petersen W vs.
Jon Salzman L Indiana Jones 16:01
Round 2
Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Todd Larsen W Indiana Jones 13:13
Atomic Sita L vs.
Sean Irby W Champion Pub 25:05
Austin Lewis L vs.
John Robinson WA W Fathom 10:21
Benton Seybold W vs.
Johnny Crash L Houdini 16:25
Jake Hei L vs.
Kevin Lessig W The Addams Family 19:10
Jared Gamble L vs.
Travis Echert W Bad Cats 12:36
Landon Martin L vs.
Heather Loudon W Surf Champ 10:28
Matt Golden L vs.
Jon Salzman W Monster Bash 18:01
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Zac Petersen W Nitro Ground Shaker 18:49
Round 1
Alexa Philbeck W vs.
Johnny Crash L White Water 08:19
Atomic Sita L vs.
Jared Gamble W Houdini 18:17
Heather Loudon W vs.
Benton Seybold L Eight Ball Deluxe 18:24
John Robinson WA W vs.
Tim Grand L Iron Maiden 13:26
Kevin Lessig W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L Medieval Madness 21:38
Landon Martin W vs.
Jon Salzman L Champion Pub 13:45
Sean Irby L vs.
Todd Larsen W Bad Cats 21:34
Travis Echert W vs.
Matt Golden L Nitro Ground Shaker 12:37
Zac Petersen L vs.
Jake Hei W Surf Champ 12:29